2018 ST SASA Sombrero Series I / STA-18-68
Barshop Natatorium - 10/12/2018 through 10/14/2018          
Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Polcyn, Andrew M             M18 SASA-ST                   2:01.70 
  2  Doehler, Ethan F             M15 SASA-ST                   2:05.99 
  3  Lackey, Seth J               M14 SASA-ST                   2:10.31 
  4  Nester, Luke S               M16 SASA-ST                   2:11.59 
  5  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W14 SASA-ST                   2:14.37 
  6  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                   2:45.99 
  7  Donmoyer, Milo K             M13 HSC-ST                    2:50.99 
  8  Payton, Lillian K            W12 Unattached-ST             3:15.47 
  9  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                   3:25.95 
 10  Croley, Evan M               M12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 11  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 12  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 13  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 14  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 15  Hsieh, Leyla A               W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 16  Buentello, Lola R            W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 17  Metzger, Marlee S            W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 2  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aimone, Kyle J               M16 SASA-ST                     59.99 
  2  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M13 SASA-ST                   1:08.16 
  3  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   1:11.49 
  4  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                   1:11.78 
  5  Harrison, Bexon D            M11 AQSA-ST                   1:13.89 
  6  Zadel, Lizzie M              W13 SASA-ST                   1:16.54 
  7  Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M   W11 HSC-ST                    1:17.85 
  8  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                   1:18.46 
  9  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                   1:18.47 
 10  Galan, Angel G               M13 AQSA-ST                   1:18.78 
 11  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                   1:19.99 
 12  Harris, Audri G              W10 HSC-ST                    1:20.22 
 13  Wean, Jesse M                M12 Winning Waters-ST         1:20.24 
 14  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                   1:20.88 
 15  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                   1:21.71 
 16  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                   1:23.75 
 17  Baker, Austin S              M12 PRGN-ST                   1:25.56 
 18  Thode, David A               M10 Winning Waters-ST         1:25.67 
 19  Sims, Jack M                 M12 PRGN-ST                   1:25.81 
 20  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 Unattached-ST             1:27.06 
 21  Perez-Puente, Roberto L      M12 SASA-ST                   1:28.14 
 22  Jordan, Rylee C              W13 AQSA-ST                   1:28.24 
 23  Schneider, Ava B             W10 Winning Waters-ST         1:28.26 
 24  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                   1:28.59 
 25  Emerson, Ace C               M12 Winning Waters-ST         1:28.89 
 26  Schneider, Konner L          M12 Winning Waters-ST         1:29.48 
 27  Vogel, Natalie M             W11 AQSA-ST                   1:30.36 
 28  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                   1:30.90 
 29  Phan, Claire M               W13 PRGN-ST                   1:31.67 
 30  George, Austin G             M11 PRGN-ST                   1:33.79 
 31  Hoskins, Rylie G             W13 AQSA-ST                   1:33.81 
 32  Kotar, Hunter R              M11 HSC-ST                    1:34.43 
 33  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                   1:34.95 
 34  Lee, Amber J                 W10 SASA-ST                   1:35.10 
 35  Galan, Itzel A               W15 AQSA-ST                   1:36.17 
 36  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                   1:36.59 
 37  Carpenter, Addie R           W10 Unattached-ST             1:36.59 
 38  Sipple, Erin E               W11 Winning Waters-ST         1:37.32 
 39  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                   1:39.23 
 40  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                   1:39.24 
 41  Schuknecht, Jude G           M10 HSC-ST                    1:41.57 
 42  Crump, Max C                 M10 LIFE-ST                   1:42.39 
 43  Gonzalez, David A            M11 Unattached-ST             1:45.44 
 44  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   1:45.99 
 45  Hartlage, Savannah E          W8 LIFE-ST                   1:47.01 
 46  Jaroszewski, Mia B           W11 SASA-ST                   1:47.89 
 47  Graham, Addison L             W9 AQSA-ST                   1:48.41 
 48  Donmoyer, Eliot A             M9 HSC-ST                    1:49.68 
 49  Fairris, Cade W              M10 AQSA-ST                   1:51.39 
 50  Fralic, Bethany K             W8 SASA-ST                   1:51.95 
 51  Griffeth, Madeline J          W8 Winning Waters-ST         1:52.38 
 52  Griffeth, Olivia J           W11 Winning Waters-ST         1:55.99 
 53  McCarty, Brenna G            W13 AQSA-ST                   1:59.99 
 54  Ferguson, Faye A             W11 PRGN-ST                   2:00.99 
 55  Garza, Sebastian N           M12 LIFE-ST                   2:00.99 
 56  Okulicz, Evan M              M12 LIFE-ST                   2:00.99 
 57  Okulicz, Gia L               W12 LIFE-ST                   2:00.99 
 58  McCown, Fhynn M              M10 SASA-ST                   2:04.09 
 59  Villamil, Matias J            M7 SASA-ST                   2:11.40 
 60  Ferguson, Lily A              W9 PRGN-ST                   2:15.99 
 61  McCown, Malcom K              M7 SASA-ST                   2:19.18 
 62  Morales, Sophia M             W6 HSC-ST                    2:20.99 
 63  Osuna, Julieta A             W10 LIFE-ST                   2:20.99 
 64  Lambaria, Adriana P          W11 SASA-ST                   2:27.45 
 65  Ramirez, Kaitlyn D           W11 LIFE-ST                   2:30.99 
 66  Ramirez, Serena L            W10 LIFE-ST                   2:30.99 
 67  Osuna, Fernanda P            W12 LIFE-ST                   2:45.99 
 68  Wilson, Ella D                W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 69  Flores, Mara Z               W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 70  Almanza, Lucas E             M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 71  Hoxhaj, Julius I             M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 72  Ramirez, Angel A              W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 73  Hsieh, Leyla A               W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 74  Hsieh, Maggi L                W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 75  Sims, Abby C                 W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 76  Moreno, Matthew O             M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 77  Zeballos, Rafaela B           W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 78  Zeballos, Renzo C             M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 79  Faller, Aisha A              W16 SASA-ST                        NT 
 80  Driskill, Diego G            M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 81  Schanlaub, Emerson T         W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 82  Angeletti, Sienna            W12 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 83  Santiago Rivera, Ian Y       M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 3  Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Croley, Ethan L              M14 SASA-ST                     22.92 
  2  Aimone, Kyle J               M16 SASA-ST                     23.25 
  3  Foote, Connor M              M14 SASA-ST                     23.72 
  4  Criddle, Cade C              M17 Winning Waters-ST           23.85 
  5  Alcala, Seby R               M16 LIFE-ST                     24.02 
  6  Lackey, Seth J               M14 SASA-ST                     24.25 
  7  Hernandez, Sam J             M16 SASA-ST                     24.43 
  8  Croley, Olivia J             W17 SASA-ST                     24.53 
  9  Polcyn, Andrew M             M18 SASA-ST                     24.72 
 10  Nester, Luke S               M16 SASA-ST                     24.80 
 11  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                     24.93 
 12  Maese, Jaden R               M14 SASA-ST                     25.12 
 13  Criddle, Chaeli P            W16 Winning Waters-ST           25.46 
 14  Foote, Lila A                W14 SASA-ST                     25.73 
 15  Croley, Sophia M             W16 SASA-ST                     25.75 
 16  Young, Jada C                W16 SASA-ST                     26.11 
 17  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M13 SASA-ST                     26.29 
 18  Flores, Penelope A           W13 SASA-ST                     26.34 
 19  Black, Meriden T             W13 SASA-ST                     26.45 
 20  Black, Remington T           W15 SASA-ST                     26.64 
 21  Young, Maia G                W15 SASA-ST                     26.92 
 22  Zadel, Lizzie M              W13 SASA-ST                     27.35 
 23  Crisp, Becca A               W14 Unattached-ST               27.42 
 24  Maldonado, Riki S            W14 SASA-ST                     27.67 
 25  Conkin, Brayden W            M14 Unattached-ST               27.69 
 26  Manifold, Caleb A            M16 PRGN-ST                     27.98 
 27  Galan, Angel G               M13 AQSA-ST                     28.07 
 28  Eppard, Madison A            W18 HSC-ST                      28.12 
 29  Wong, Derek P                M15 SASA-ST                     28.53 
 30  Ocker, Carson C              M14 SASA-ST                     28.64 
 31  Faller, Aisha A              W16 SASA-ST                     30.11 
 32  Galan, Itzel A               W15 AQSA-ST                     30.20 
 33  Mayer, Ingrid V              W17 SASA-ST                     30.56 
 34  Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A       M15 Alamo Area-ST               31.54 
 35  Salahshour, Katherine E      W14 PRGN-ST                     31.65 
 36  Donmoyer, Milo K             M13 HSC-ST                      32.42 
 37  Myles, Aidan C               M13 PRGN-ST                     32.58 
 38  Krystyniak, Caleigh G        W13 Winning Waters-ST           33.67 
 39  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                     34.33 
 40  Jordan, Rylee C              W13 AQSA-ST                     34.73 
 41  Phan, Claire M               W13 PRGN-ST                     36.43 
 42  Hoskins, Rylie G             W13 AQSA-ST                     36.66 
 43  McCarty, Brenna G            W13 AQSA-ST                     37.40 
 44  Salvador, Diego              M13 Alamo Area-ST               38.65 
 
Event 4  Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Croley, Evan M               M12 SASA-ST                   2:16.23 
  2  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   2:24.79 
  3  Hudson, Grant R              M12 Winning Waters-ST         2:36.83 
  4  Payton, Lillian K            W12 Unattached-ST             2:37.50 
  5  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                   2:46.25 
  6  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                   2:52.03 
  7  Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M   W11 HSC-ST                    2:52.63 
  8  Kanaskar, Samika M           W11 SASA-ST                   2:54.26 
  9  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                   2:55.92 
 10  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                   2:57.53 
 11  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                   3:01.59 
 12  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                   3:08.28 
 13  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                   3:15.99 
 14  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                   3:22.60 
 15  Waschek, Jessie M            W10 PRGN-ST                   3:30.99 
 16  McNeill, Maddie R            W11 PRGN-ST                   3:30.99 
 17  Hartlage, Brianna R          W11 LIFE-ST                   3:30.99 
 18  Okulicz, Evan M              M12 LIFE-ST                   3:40.99 
 19  Okulicz, Gia L               W12 LIFE-ST                   3:40.99 
 20  Allardyce, Eva A             W12 PRGN-ST                   3:45.99 
 21  Donmoyer, Eliot A             M9 HSC-ST                    3:55.99 
 22  Tallent, Olivia M            W11 LIFE-ST                   4:00.99 
 23  Tallent, Maya E               W9 LIFE-ST                   4:00.99 
 24  Moya, Scarlet D               W9 Alamo Area-ST             4:09.83 
 25  Lambaria, Adriana P          W11 SASA-ST                   4:13.44 
 26  Wilson, Joe H                M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 27  Hsieh, Leyla A               W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 28  Hsieh, Maggi L                W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 29  Buentello, Lola R            W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 5  Mixed 10 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Carpenter, Addie R           W10 Unattached-ST               26.55 
  2  Graham, Addison L             W9 AQSA-ST                     32.37 
  3  Ferguson, Lily A              W9 PRGN-ST                     35.99 
  4  Bufalino, Levi M             M10 PRGN-ST                     40.99 
  5  Drumm, Madeleine D            W8 PRGN-ST                     40.99 
  6  McNeill, Noah R               M9 PRGN-ST                     40.99 
  7  Bufalino, Simon M             M9 PRGN-ST                     45.99 
  8  Donmoyer, Emmet O             M6 HSC-ST                      45.99 
  9  Collazo, Miah E               W8 AQSA-ST                     59.99 
 10  Goodell, Olivia G             W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 11  Gavazzi, Lyra B               W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 12  Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I            M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
 13  Fralic, Arielle J             W6 SASA-ST                        NT 
 14  Hsieh, Maggi L                W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 15  Sims, Abby C                 W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 16  Moreno, Matthew O             M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 17  Canales, Reece G             M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 18  Wills, Sadie J                W5 SASA-ST                        NT 
 19  Pittman, Rory E              W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 20  Alt, Adysen K                W10 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 6  Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                     58.99 
  2  Harrison, Bexon D            M11 AQSA-ST                   1:00.73 
  3  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                   1:00.77 
  4  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                   1:00.94 
  5  Hudson, Grant R              M12 Winning Waters-ST         1:01.08 
  6  Metzger, Marlee S            W12 SASA-ST                   1:03.05 
  7  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                   1:03.79 
  8  Schneider, Konner L          M12 Winning Waters-ST         1:05.82 
  9  Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M   W11 HSC-ST                    1:06.01 
 10  Kanaskar, Samika M           W11 SASA-ST                   1:06.86 
 11  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                   1:07.70 
 12  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                   1:07.86 
 13  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                   1:08.16 
 14  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                   1:08.83 
 15  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                   1:10.68 
 16  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                   1:11.17 
 17  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                   1:11.76 
 18  Harris, Audri G              W10 HSC-ST                    1:11.81 
 19  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                   1:12.09 
 20  Wean, Jesse M                M12 Winning Waters-ST         1:12.34 
 21  Schneider, Ava B             W10 Winning Waters-ST         1:12.59 
 22  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                   1:14.76 
 23  Okulicz, Evan M              M12 LIFE-ST                   1:15.23 
 24  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                   1:15.43 
 25  Hartlage, Brianna R          W11 LIFE-ST                   1:15.88 
 26  Emerson, Ace C               M12 Winning Waters-ST         1:16.40 
 27  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 Unattached-ST             1:17.44 
 28  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                   1:17.59 
 29  Perez-Puente, Roberto L      M12 SASA-ST                   1:18.46 
 30  Flores, Mara Z               W12 SASA-ST                   1:19.23 
 31  Baker, Austin S              M12 PRGN-ST                   1:19.82 
 32  Kotar, Hunter R              M11 HSC-ST                    1:20.03 
 33  Carpenter, Addie R           W10 Unattached-ST             1:20.06 
 34  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W12 SASA-ST                   1:20.24 
 35  Vogel, Natalie M             W11 AQSA-ST                   1:21.45 
 36  Sipple, Erin E               W11 Winning Waters-ST         1:21.71 
 37  Crump, Max C                 M10 LIFE-ST                   1:21.76 
 38  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                   1:22.64 
 39  Almanza, Lucas E             M11 SASA-ST                   1:23.02 
 40  Hartlage, Savannah E          W8 LIFE-ST                   1:24.52 
 41  Tallent, Maya E               W9 LIFE-ST                   1:25.37 
 42  McNeill, Maddie R            W11 PRGN-ST                   1:25.99 
 43  Lee, Amber J                 W10 SASA-ST                   1:26.04 
 44  Correia, Tiago F             M10 LIFE-ST                   1:27.09 
 45  Parnell, Haylee E            W11 AQSA-ST                   1:27.58 
 46  Waschek, Jessie M            W10 PRGN-ST                   1:28.19 
 47  Fralic, Bethany K             W8 SASA-ST                   1:29.11 
 48  Thode, David A               M10 Winning Waters-ST         1:29.68 
 49  Hughes, Victoria             W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:30.45 
 50  Schuknecht, Jude G           M10 HSC-ST                    1:32.68 
 51  Graham, Addison L             W9 AQSA-ST                   1:33.12 
 52  Lambaria, Adriana P          W11 SASA-ST                   1:33.70 
 53  Gonzalez, David A            M11 Unattached-ST             1:34.43 
 54  Fullilove, Emma M            W12 HSC-ST                    1:34.76 
 55  Okulicz, Gia L               W12 LIFE-ST                   1:35.29 
 56  Santiago Rivera, Ian Y       M10 SASA-ST                   1:35.73 
 57  Wilson, Joe H                M10 SASA-ST                   1:37.05 
 58  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                   1:37.53 
 59  Fairris, Cade W              M10 AQSA-ST                   1:37.73 
 60  Ferguson, Faye A             W11 PRGN-ST                   1:38.07 
 61  Griffeth, Madeline J          W8 Winning Waters-ST         1:38.17 
 62  George, Austin G             M11 PRGN-ST                   1:40.78 
 63  Bufalino, Levi M             M10 PRGN-ST                   1:40.99 
 64  Collazo, Miah E               W8 AQSA-ST                   1:40.99 
 65  Griffeth, Olivia J           W11 Winning Waters-ST         1:40.99 
 66  Hoxhaj, Julius I             M10 SASA-ST                   1:41.14 
 67  Moya, Scarlet D               W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:43.61 
 68  McCown, Malcom K              M7 SASA-ST                   1:44.19 
 69  McCown, Fhynn M              M10 SASA-ST                   1:45.05 
 70  Percival, Caroline A          W9 SASA-ST                   1:45.66 
 71  Hodson, Aiden J              M12 Winning Waters-ST         1:45.99 
 72  Garza, Sebastian N           M12 LIFE-ST                   1:45.99 
 73  Jaroszewski, Mia B           W11 SASA-ST                   1:46.94 
 74  Cox, Cannon K                M10 SASA-ST                   1:48.26 
 75  McNeill, Noah R               M9 PRGN-ST                   1:50.99 
 76  Donmoyer, Eliot A             M9 HSC-ST                    1:51.40 
 77  Wilson, Ella D                W8 SASA-ST                   1:57.93 
 78  Madero Cerdan, Miguel         M8 SASA-ST                   1:59.59 
 79  Bufalino, Simon M             M9 PRGN-ST                   2:00.99 
 80  Ferguson, Lily A              W9 PRGN-ST                   2:02.52 
 81  Osuna, Julieta A             W10 LIFE-ST                   2:10.99 
 82  Ramirez, Serena L            W10 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
 83  Osuna, Fernanda P            W12 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
 84  Ramirez, Kaitlyn D           W11 LIFE-ST                   2:20.99 
 85  Goodell, Olivia G             W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 86  Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I            M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
 87  Ramirez, Angel A              W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 88  Hsieh, Leyla A               W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 89  Hsieh, Maggi L                W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 90  Sims, Abby C                 W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 91  Moreno, Matthew O             M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 92  Pittman, Jett B              M12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 93  Zeballos, Rafaela B           W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 94  Zeballos, Renzo C             M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 95  Schanlaub, Emerson T         W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 96  Alt, Adysen K                W10 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 7  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Criddle, Cade C              M17 Winning Waters-ST         1:02.83 
  2  Croley, Ethan L              M14 SASA-ST                   1:05.48 
  3  Lackey, Seth J               M14 SASA-ST                   1:07.56 
  4  Doehler, Ethan F             M15 SASA-ST                   1:10.50 
  5  Foote, Connor M              M14 SASA-ST                   1:11.13 
  6  Croley, Sophia M             W16 SASA-ST                   1:12.34 
  7  Foote, Lila A                W14 SASA-ST                   1:15.25 
  8  Flores, Penelope A           W13 SASA-ST                   1:15.58 
  9  Crisp, Becca A               W14 Unattached-ST             1:16.96 
 10  Conkin, Brayden W            M14 Unattached-ST             1:17.48 
 11  Maese, Jaden R               M14 SASA-ST                   1:18.34 
 12  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W14 SASA-ST                   1:18.45 
 13  Payton, Lillian K            W12 Unattached-ST             1:18.50 
 14  Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A       M15 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.20 
 15  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                   1:20.59 
 16  Salahshour, Katherine E      W14 PRGN-ST                   1:24.79 
 17  Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M   W11 HSC-ST                    1:25.19 
 18  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                   1:25.25 
 19  Galan, Angel G               M13 AQSA-ST                   1:25.95 
 20  Manifold, Caleb A            M16 PRGN-ST                   1:25.99 
 21  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                   1:27.70 
 22  Eppard, Madison A            W18 HSC-ST                    1:27.84 
 23  Faller, Aisha A              W16 SASA-ST                   1:29.03 
 24  Galan, Itzel A               W15 AQSA-ST                   1:29.11 
 25  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                   1:30.52 
 26  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                   1:30.81 
 27  Harris, Audri G              W10 HSC-ST                    1:30.95 
 28  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                   1:31.62 
 29  Kanaskar, Samika M           W11 SASA-ST                   1:31.62 
 30  Ramos-Prado, Sofia           W16 SASA-ST                   1:33.35 
 31  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                   1:33.85 
 32  Wong, Derek P                M15 SASA-ST                   1:35.91 
 33  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                   1:36.01 
 34  Vogel, Natalie M             W11 AQSA-ST                   1:36.14 
 35  Donmoyer, Milo K             M13 HSC-ST                    1:36.26 
 36  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   1:36.57 
 37  Myles, Aidan C               M13 PRGN-ST                   1:36.84 
 38  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M13 SASA-ST                   1:36.86 
 39  Krystyniak, Caleigh G        W13 Winning Waters-ST         1:37.77 
 40  Schneider, Konner L          M12 Winning Waters-ST         1:37.99 
 41  Emerson, Ace C               M12 Winning Waters-ST         1:37.99 
 42  Phan, Claire M               W13 PRGN-ST                   1:38.54 
 43  Sims, Jack M                 M12 PRGN-ST                   1:38.87 
 44  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                   1:39.51 
 45  Baker, Austin S              M12 PRGN-ST                   1:40.27 
 46  Schneider, Ava B             W10 Winning Waters-ST         1:40.40 
 47  Hartlage, Brianna R          W11 LIFE-ST                   1:41.26 
 48  Parnell, Haylee E            W11 AQSA-ST                   1:41.56 
 49  Schuknecht, Jude G           M10 HSC-ST                    1:41.71 
 50  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                   1:42.46 
 51  Salvador, Diego              M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:43.78 
 52  Flores, Mara Z               W12 SASA-ST                   1:44.46 
 53  Hoskins, Rylie G             W13 AQSA-ST                   1:45.35 
 54  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                   1:45.69 
 55  Allardyce, Eva A             W12 PRGN-ST                   1:48.12 
 56  Efimov, Luke M                M8 SASA-ST                   1:48.82 
 57  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                   1:49.21 
 58  Tallent, Olivia M            W11 LIFE-ST                   1:50.96 
 59  Lee, Amber J                 W10 SASA-ST                   1:53.99 
 60  Fullilove, Emma M            W12 HSC-ST                    1:56.71 
 61  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W12 SASA-ST                   2:02.74 
 62  Donmoyer, Eliot A             M9 HSC-ST                    2:02.79 
 63  Gonzalez, David A            M11 Unattached-ST             2:05.59 
 64  Garza, Sebastian N           M12 LIFE-ST                   2:05.99 
 65  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                   2:06.24 
 66  Griffeth, Madeline J          W8 Winning Waters-ST         2:10.99 
 67  Hartlage, Savannah E          W8 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
 68  Crump, Max C                 M10 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
 69  Griffeth, Olivia J           W11 Winning Waters-ST         2:15.99 
 70  Osuna, Julieta A             W10 LIFE-ST                   2:25.99 
 71  Osuna, Fernanda P            W12 LIFE-ST                   2:40.99 
 72  Perez-Puente, Roberto L      M12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 73  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 74  Jaroszewski, Mia B           W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 75  Hoxhaj, Julius I             M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 76  Hsieh, Leyla A               W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 77  Hsieh, Maggi L                W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 78  Moreno, Matthew O             M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 79  Zeballos, Renzo C             M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 80  Tobon, David                 M11 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 81  Correia, Tiago F             M10 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 
Event 8  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                                1:40.27 
     1) Lackey, Seth J M14              2) Flores, Penelope A W13         
     3) Young, Jada C W16               4) Croley, Evan M M12             
  2  Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                                1:45.01 
     1) Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A M13         2) Young, Maia G W15              
     3) Kelner, Calista A W12           4) Maese, Jaden R M14             
  3  Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                                1:51.92 
     1) Wong, Derek P M15               2) Maldonado, Riki S W14          
     3) Deykin, Kate S W11              4) Smith, Daniel R M12            
  4  Winning Waters Aquatics Club-ST  'A'                       1:53.98 
     1) Schneider, Konner L M12         2) Wean, Jesse M M12              
     3) Emerson, Ace C M12              4) Hudson, Grant R M12            
  5  Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'                      1:55.10 
     1) Turner, William T M13           2) Okulicz, Gia L W12             
     3) Hartlage, Brianna R W11         4) Alcala, Seby R M16             
  6  Streamline Aquatics-ST  'D'                                1:56.20 
     1) Stolarczyk, Sawyer J M10        2) Freelon, Harmonee E W11        
     3) Hartman, Zoee Z W12             4) Ocker, Carson C M14            
  7  Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                                2:00.81 
     1) Galan, Angel G M13              2) Galan, Itzel A W15             
     3) Harrison, William G M10         4) Harrison, Bexon D M11          
  8  Winning Waters Aquatics Club-ST  'B'                       2:13.99 
     1) Sipple, Erin E W11              2) Thode, David A M10             
     3) Krystyniak, Caleigh G W13       4) Schneider, Ava B W10           
  9  Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'B'                      2:35.36 
     1) Hartlage, Savannah E W8         2) Crump, Max C M10               
     3) Correia, Tiago F M10            4) Tallent, Maya E W9             
 
Event 9  Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Payton, Lillian K            W12 Unattached-ST               35.20 
  2  Anderson, Isabella E         W11 HSC-ST                      36.68 
  3  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W12 SASA-ST                     37.07 
  4  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                     37.43 
  5  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                     38.85 
  6  Harrison, Bexon D            M11 AQSA-ST                     38.92 
  7  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                     40.18 
  8  Doyle, Cara G                W12 Winning Waters-ST           40.52 
  9  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                     41.22 
 10  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                     41.90 
 11  Kanaskar, Samika M           W11 SASA-ST                     42.13 
 12  Harris, Audri G              W10 HSC-ST                      42.35 
 13  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                     42.52 
 14  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                     43.40 
 15  Gaytan, Kike                 M12 CLAN-ST                     43.49 
 16  Garner, Levi P               M12 HSC-ST                      43.53 
 17  Okulicz, Gia L               W12 LIFE-ST                     43.61 
 18  Schneider, Ava B             W10 Winning Waters-ST           44.02 
 19  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                     44.11 
 20  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                     44.35 
 21  Cook, Carter T               M10 Winning Waters-ST           44.51 
 22  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                     45.01 
 23  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 Unattached-ST               45.49 
 24  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                     45.54 
 25  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                     46.29 
 26  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                      46.82 
 27  Livingston, Zoe P            W10 HSC-ST                      46.90 
 28  Thode, David A               M10 Winning Waters-ST           47.04 
 29  McNeill, Maddie R            W11 PRGN-ST                     47.41 
 30  Rey, Lucia A                 W11 AQSA-ST                     47.62 
 31  Sipple, Erin E               W11 Winning Waters-ST           48.99 
 32  Emerson, Ace C               M12 Winning Waters-ST           49.55 
 33  Schneider, Konner L          M12 Winning Waters-ST           49.99 
 34  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                     50.20 
 35  Kotar, Hunter R              M11 HSC-ST                      50.69 
 36  George, Austin G             M11 PRGN-ST                     50.99 
 37  Tallent, Maya E               W9 LIFE-ST                     51.31 
 38  Gwinn, Laurel J               W9 Winning Waters-ST           51.97 
 39  Correia, Tiago F             M10 LIFE-ST                     52.95 
 40  Lee, Amber J                 W10 SASA-ST                     53.55 
 41  Carpenter, Addie R           W10 Unattached-ST               53.61 
 42  Wilson, Joe H                M10 SASA-ST                     53.85 
 43  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                     54.16 
 44  Crouch, Kendal R             W12 Alamo Area-ST               55.41 
 45  Waschek, Jessie M            W10 PRGN-ST                     55.87 
 46  Dalley, David A              M12 PRGN-ST                     55.99 
 47  Graham, Addison L             W9 AQSA-ST                     56.35 
 48  Almanza, Lucas E             M11 SASA-ST                     56.45 
 49  Fralic, Bethany K             W8 SASA-ST                     56.74 
 50  Tobon, David                 M11 LIFE-ST                     56.85 
 51  Santiago Rivera, Ian Y       M10 SASA-ST                     57.63 
 52  Gonzalez, David A            M11 Unattached-ST               57.64 
 53  Lopez, Sofia N               W11 PRGN-ST                     57.69 
 54  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                     58.21 
 55  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                     58.47 
 56  Gavazzi, Lyra B               W9 SASA-ST                     58.77 
 57  Jaroszewski, Mia B           W11 SASA-ST                     58.84 
 58  Ramirez, Angel A              W8 SASA-ST                     59.21 
 59  Carmona, Jordyn Y            M10 CLAN-ST                     59.90 
 60  Guerrero, Sophie G           W10 HSC-ST                      59.99 
 61  Trevino III, Armando J       M11 CLUB-ST                   1:00.00 
 62  Lambaria, Adriana P          W11 SASA-ST                   1:00.07 
 63  Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit F   W10 LIFE-ST                   1:00.99 
 64  Meis, Melina R               W10 LIFE-ST                   1:00.99 
 65  Hernandez, Carlos J          M12 CLAN-ST                   1:01.01 
 66  Troke, Campbell L            M12 HSC-ST                    1:01.67 
 67  Griffeth, Madeline J          W8 Winning Waters-ST         1:01.95 
 68  Moya, Scarlet D               W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:02.10 
 69  Griffeth, Olivia J           W11 Winning Waters-ST         1:02.99 
 70  Heilesen, Sarah M             W9 AQSA-ST                   1:04.23 
 71  Canales, Reece G             M10 SASA-ST                   1:04.80 
 72  Gore, Alexander R            M10 PRGN-ST                   1:05.99 
 73  Garza, Sebastian N           M12 LIFE-ST                   1:05.99 
 74  Friedlander, Mia G           W12 LIFE-ST                   1:05.99 
 75  McCown, Malcom K              M7 SASA-ST                   1:07.47 
 76  Demere, Cora J               W11 HSC-ST                    1:08.51 
 77  Wilson, Ella D                W8 SASA-ST                   1:08.65 
 78  Zhou, Alina                  W10 CLAN-ST                   1:09.87 
 79  Sabbah, Alina J               W7 LIFE-ST                   1:09.99 
 80  Revelo, Enzo T                M9 CLUB-ST                   1:10.00 
 81  Jackson III, Alan G          M11 CLUB-ST                   1:10.00 
 82  Crouch, Presley A            W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.12 
 83  McCown, Fhynn M              M10 SASA-ST                   1:10.97 
 84  Berry, Brianna E              W9 Winning Waters-ST         1:10.99 
 85  Ramirez, Kaitlyn D           W11 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
 86  Ramirez, Serena L            W10 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
 87  Hodson, Aiden J              M12 Winning Waters-ST         1:12.36 
 88  Collazo, Miah E               W8 AQSA-ST                   1:12.99 
 89  Patino, Jacob A               M9 AQSA-ST                   1:13.99 
 90  Villamil, Matias J            M7 SASA-ST                   1:14.16 
 91  Osuna, Fernanda P            W12 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
 92  Osuna, Julieta A             W10 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
 93  Madero Cerdan, Miguel         M8 SASA-ST                   1:16.73 
 94  Orey, Kate L                 W11 AQSA-ST                   1:16.99 
 95  Morales, Sophia M             W6 HSC-ST                    1:17.80 
 96  Ferguson, Faye A             W11 PRGN-ST                   1:18.70 
 97  Rogers, Traci J               W9 LIFE-ST                   1:20.99 
 98  Goodell, Olivia G             W9 SASA-ST                   1:22.80 
 99  Perez-Puente, Roberto L      M12 SASA-ST                        NT 
100  Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I            M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
101  Sobieszczyk, Halina R        W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
102  Hoxhaj, Julius I             M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
103  Hsieh, Leyla A               W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
104  Hsieh, Maggi L                W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
105  Stockton, Wade A              M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
106  Zeballos, Rafaela B           W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
107  Schanlaub, Emerson T         W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
108  Alt, Adysen K                W10 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 10  Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stallworth, Jackson B        M15 SASA-ST                     49.15 
  2  Aimone, Kyle J               M16 SASA-ST                     49.75 
  3  Croley, Ethan L              M14 SASA-ST                     51.09 
  4  Stallworth, Aspen A          W15 SASA-ST                     53.53 
  5  Alcala, Seby R               M16 LIFE-ST                     53.68 
  6  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W14 SASA-ST                     53.83 
  7  Doyle, Colin B               M13 Winning Waters-ST           53.99 
  8  Pyle, Ethan T                M17 Unattached-ST               54.40 
  9  Akers, Conor C               M17 HSC-ST                      54.52 
 10  Maese, Jaden R               M14 SASA-ST                     54.55 
 11  Schield, Morgan C            W15 Unattached-ST               55.18 
 12  Stallworth, Lane M           M15 SASA-ST                     56.25 
 13  McGrath, Nathan C            M13 Winning Waters-ST           56.37 
 14  Croley, Sophia M             W16 SASA-ST                     56.44 
 15  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M13 SASA-ST                     56.47 
 16  Black, Meriden T             W13 SASA-ST                     56.48 
 17  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                     56.68 
 18  Perucca, Haley J             W13 HSC-ST                      58.10 
 19  Ward, Carissa M              W13 HSC-ST                      58.58 
 20  Mealey, Maddie G             W13 SASA-ST                     58.80 
 21  Flores, Penelope A           W13 SASA-ST                     58.91 
 22  Kanary, Karina M             W13 HSC-ST                      59.23 
 23  Perucca, Hannah G            W15 HSC-ST                      59.48 
 24  Maldonado, Riki S            W14 SASA-ST                     59.79 
 25  Crisp, Becca A               W14 Unattached-ST             1:00.75 
 26  Verastegui, Clarissa S       W16 LIFE-ST                   1:01.39 
 27  Galan, Angel G               M13 AQSA-ST                   1:01.89 
 28  Eppard, Madison A            W18 HSC-ST                    1:02.62 
 29  Brehmer, Peyton M            W14 AQSA-ST                   1:02.64 
 30  Frankson, Catherine G        W13 Winning Waters-ST         1:02.86 
 31  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W13 HOT-ST                    1:03.47 
 32  Barnes, Silas J              M16 HSC-ST                    1:03.55 
 33  Manifold, Caleb A            M16 PRGN-ST                   1:03.80 
 34  Gune, Ishan M                M13 SASA-ST                   1:03.93 
 35  Starkman, Emma S             W17 LIFE-ST                   1:05.14 
 36  Galan, Itzel A               W15 AQSA-ST                   1:06.90 
 37  Mayer, Ingrid V              W17 SASA-ST                   1:07.47 
 38  Salahshour, Katherine E      W14 PRGN-ST                   1:08.47 
 39  DeBoer, Kate M               W16 HSC-ST                    1:10.96 
 40  Wong, Derek P                M15 SASA-ST                   1:12.53 
 41  Keller, Ty D                 M14 AQSA-ST                   1:12.70 
 42  Street, Julia L              W14 LIFE-ST                   1:13.10 
 43  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   1:14.63 
 44  Myles, Aidan C               M13 PRGN-ST                   1:14.71 
 45  Poblete, Hailey N            W13 AQSA-ST                   1:15.52 
 46  Dalley, Daniel A             M14 PRGN-ST                   1:15.99 
 47  Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A      M15 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.50 
 48  Skrobarcek, Cole C           M14 Winning Waters-ST         1:19.50 
 49  Dalley, Megan E              W17 PRGN-ST                   1:19.95 
 50  Jordan, Rylee C              W13 AQSA-ST                   1:20.99 
 51  Krystyniak, Caleigh G        W13 Winning Waters-ST         1:21.24 
 52  Mohanty, Sarthak             M13 PRGN-ST                   1:21.27 
 53  Akers, Callum H              M15 HSC-ST                    1:21.67 
 54  Troke, Blythe B              W13 HSC-ST                    1:22.02 
 55  Phan, Claire M               W13 PRGN-ST                   1:22.46 
 56  Arguello, Mia R              W13 PRGN-ST                   1:24.05 
 57  Salvador, Diego              M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.97 
 58  McCarty, Brenna G            W13 AQSA-ST                   1:29.14 
 59  Atanasio, Hannah N           W13 PRGN-ST                   1:40.99 
 60  Genovesi, Ian L              M14 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 11  Mixed 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Carpenter, Addie R           W10 Unattached-ST               17.45 
  2  Gavazzi, Lyra B               W9 SASA-ST                     25.94 
  3  Flores, Sophie                W9 LIFE-ST                     25.99 
  4  McCown, Malcom K              M7 SASA-ST                     28.68 
  5  Garza, Josiah J              M10 CLUB-ST                     30.00 
  6  Waschek, Jessie M            W10 PRGN-ST                     30.99 
  7  Meis, Melina R               W10 LIFE-ST                     30.99 
  8  Carmona, Jordyn Y            M10 CLAN-ST                     32.32 
  9  Puvvena, Mihika V             W8 AQSA-ST                     32.85 
 10  Zhou, Alina                  W10 CLAN-ST                     33.79 
 11  Crouch, Presley A            W10 Alamo Area-ST               34.98 
 12  Anderson, Tallulah K          W8 HSC-ST                      34.99 
 13  Bufalino, Levi M             M10 PRGN-ST                     35.99 
 14  Ferguson, Lily A              W9 PRGN-ST                     35.99 
 15  Drumm, Madeleine D            W8 PRGN-ST                     35.99 
 16  McNeill, Noah R               M9 PRGN-ST                     35.99 
 17  Gore, Alexander R            M10 PRGN-ST                     35.99 
 18  Bufalino, Simon M             M9 PRGN-ST                     40.99 
 19  Rogers, Traci J               W9 LIFE-ST                     45.99 
 20  Patino, Jacob A               M9 AQSA-ST                     46.59 
 21  Sabbah, Alina J               W7 LIFE-ST                     50.99 
 22  Madero Cerdan, Miguel         M8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 23  Percival, Caroline A          W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 24  Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I            M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
 25  Ramirez, Angel A              W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 26  Hsieh, Maggi L                W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 27  Stockton, Wade A              M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 28  Sims, Abby C                 W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 29  Moreno, Matthew O             M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 30  Zeballos, Renzo C             M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 31  Evans, Sophia L               W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 32  Neuman, Madi N               W10 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 12  Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valladares, Isaac A          M12 CLAN-ST                   2:00.00 
  2  Stallworth, Mckenna L        W17 SASA-ST                   2:24.21 
  3  Doehler, Ethan F             M15 SASA-ST                   2:25.99 
  4  Polcyn, Andrew M             M18 SASA-ST                   2:29.48 
  5  Stallworth, Aspen A          W15 SASA-ST                   2:35.36 
  6  Stallworth, Jackson B        M15 SASA-ST                   2:36.49 
  7  Flores, Penelope A           W13 SASA-ST                   2:44.69 
  8  Crisp, Becca A               W14 Unattached-ST             2:44.99 
  9  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   2:47.12 
 10  Payton, Lillian K            W12 Unattached-ST             2:47.70 
 11  Barnes, Silas J              M16 HSC-ST                    2:55.99 
 12  Arguello, Mia R              W13 PRGN-ST                   2:59.10 
 13  Brehmer, Peyton M            W14 AQSA-ST                   3:07.70 
 14  Galan, Itzel A               W15 AQSA-ST                   3:09.14 
 15  Galan, Angel G               M13 AQSA-ST                   3:09.88 
 16  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                   3:10.12 
 17  Perucca, Hannah G            W15 HSC-ST                    3:10.99 
 18  Perucca, Haley J             W13 HSC-ST                    3:10.99 
 19  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   3:11.99 
 20  Kanaskar, Samika M           W11 SASA-ST                   3:16.23 
 21  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                   3:16.29 
 22  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                   3:19.04 
 23  Skrobarcek, Cole C           M14 Winning Waters-ST         3:20.99 
 24  Emerson, Ace C               M12 Winning Waters-ST         3:20.99 
 25  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                   3:21.45 
 26  Hawkins, Audrey J            W12 Unattached-ST             3:25.39 
 27  Street, Julia L              W14 LIFE-ST                   3:28.90 
 28  Anderson, Isabella E         W11 HSC-ST                    3:29.78 
 29  Dalley, Megan E              W17 PRGN-ST                   3:30.99 
 30  Okulicz, Evan M              M12 LIFE-ST                   3:30.99 
 31  Myles, Aidan C               M13 PRGN-ST                   3:31.06 
 32  Parnell, Haylee E            W11 AQSA-ST                   3:35.27 
 33  Friedlander, Mia G           W12 LIFE-ST                   3:50.68 
 34  Allardyce, Eva A             W12 PRGN-ST                   3:55.99 
 35  Skrobarcek, Zach R           M11 Winning Waters-ST         3:55.99 
 36  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                   4:00.99 
 37  Okulicz, Gia L               W12 LIFE-ST                   4:00.99 
 38  Tallent, Olivia M            W11 LIFE-ST                   4:15.99 
 39  Croley, Evan M               M12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 40  Hsieh, Leyla A               W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 41  Buentello, Lola R            W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 42  Young, Elle J                W16 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 13  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aimone, Kyle J               M16 SASA-ST                     55.20 
  2  Schield, Morgan C            W15 Unattached-ST               57.15 
  3  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W14 SASA-ST                     59.55 
  4  Stallworth, Aspen A          W15 SASA-ST                     59.69 
  5  Croley, Sophia M             W16 SASA-ST                   1:02.49 
  6  Perucca, Haley J             W13 HSC-ST                    1:03.72 
  7  Ward, Carissa M              W13 HSC-ST                    1:04.70 
  8  Akers, Conor C               M17 HSC-ST                    1:04.71 
  9  Alcala, Seby R               M16 LIFE-ST                   1:06.12 
 10  McGrath, Nathan C            M13 Winning Waters-ST         1:06.53 
 11  Maese, Jaden R               M14 SASA-ST                   1:06.58 
 12  Perucca, Hannah G            W15 HSC-ST                    1:06.62 
 13  Mealey, Maddie G             W13 SASA-ST                   1:06.86 
 14  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M13 SASA-ST                   1:07.10 
 15  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W13 HOT-ST                    1:08.10 
 16  Pyle, Ethan T                M17 Unattached-ST             1:08.46 
 17  Kanary, Karina M             W13 HSC-ST                    1:09.17 
 18  Valladares, Isaac A          M12 CLAN-ST                   1:10.59 
 19  Eppard, Madison A            W18 HSC-ST                    1:10.83 
 20  Starkman, Emma S             W17 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
 21  Barnes, Silas J              M16 HSC-ST                    1:11.03 
 22  Frankson, Catherine G        W13 Winning Waters-ST         1:11.27 
 23  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                   1:11.39 
 24  Manifold, Caleb A            M16 PRGN-ST                   1:11.49 
 25  Harrison, Bexon D            M11 AQSA-ST                   1:11.64 
 26  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                   1:13.38 
 27  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                   1:13.65 
 28  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                   1:13.68 
 29  Salahshour, Katherine E      W14 PRGN-ST                   1:14.21 
 30  Doyle, Cara G                W12 Winning Waters-ST         1:14.34 
 31  Schneider, Konner L          M12 Winning Waters-ST         1:15.17 
 32  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                   1:15.36 
 33  Payton, Lillian K            W12 Unattached-ST             1:15.36 
 34  Brehmer, Peyton M            W14 AQSA-ST                   1:15.45 
 35  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                   1:16.17 
 36  Gune, Ishan M                M13 SASA-ST                   1:16.84 
 37  Kanaskar, Samika M           W11 SASA-ST                   1:17.62 
 38  Verastegui, Clarissa S       W16 LIFE-ST                   1:19.02 
 39  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                   1:19.04 
 40  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W12 SASA-ST                   1:19.17 
 41  Keller, Ty D                 M14 AQSA-ST                   1:19.99 
 42  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                   1:20.41 
 43  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 Unattached-ST             1:21.08 
 44  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                   1:21.48 
 45  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                   1:22.01 
 46  Harris, Audri G              W10 HSC-ST                    1:22.30 
 47  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                   1:22.77 
 48  DeBoer, Kate M               W16 HSC-ST                    1:23.36 
 49  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                   1:23.64 
 50  Perez-Puente, Roberto L      M12 SASA-ST                   1:23.98 
 51  Efimov, Luke M                M8 SASA-ST                   1:25.49 
 52  Revelo, Kisha T              W12 CLUB-ST                   1:25.92 
 53  Troke, Blythe B              W13 HSC-ST                    1:28.89 
 54  Wong, Derek P                M15 SASA-ST                   1:29.29 
 55  Carpenter, Addie R           W10 Unattached-ST             1:31.46 
 56  Phan, Claire M               W13 PRGN-ST                   1:31.59 
 57  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                   1:32.03 
 58  Street, Julia L              W14 LIFE-ST                   1:32.09 
 59  Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A      M15 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.54 
 60  Rey, Lucia A                 W11 AQSA-ST                   1:32.99 
 61  Heilesen, Sarah M             W9 AQSA-ST                   1:32.99 
 62  Sipple, Erin E               W11 Winning Waters-ST         1:33.99 
 63  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                    1:34.98 
 64  Poblete, Hailey N            W13 AQSA-ST                   1:35.01 
 65  Almanza, Lucas E             M11 SASA-ST                   1:35.34 
 66  Lee, Amber J                 W10 SASA-ST                   1:35.38 
 67  Livingston, Zoe P            W10 HSC-ST                    1:35.99 
 68  Garner, Levi P               M12 HSC-ST                    1:35.99 
 69  Akers, Callum H              M15 HSC-ST                    1:36.18 
 70  Kotar, Hunter R              M11 HSC-ST                    1:36.88 
 71  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                   1:37.00 
 72  Wilson, Joe H                M10 SASA-ST                   1:39.67 
 73  Friedlander, Mia G           W12 LIFE-ST                   1:40.96 
 74  Thode, David A               M10 Winning Waters-ST         1:40.99 
 75  McCarty, Brenna G            W13 AQSA-ST                   1:40.99 
 76  Graham, Addison L             W9 AQSA-ST                   1:41.18 
 77  Skrobarcek, Zach R           M11 Winning Waters-ST         1:42.55 
 78  Mohanty, Sarthak             M13 PRGN-ST                   1:45.99 
 79  Griffeth, Olivia J           W11 Winning Waters-ST         1:45.99 
 80  Griffeth, Madeline J          W8 Winning Waters-ST         1:45.99 
 81  Fairris, Cade W              M10 AQSA-ST                   1:49.56 
 82  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                   1:49.66 
 83  Gonzalez, David A            M11 Unattached-ST             1:50.01 
 84  Schneider, Ava B             W10 Winning Waters-ST         1:50.12 
 85  Allardyce, Eva A             W12 PRGN-ST                   1:50.65 
 86  Guerrero, Sophie G           W10 HSC-ST                    1:50.99 
 87  Lambaria, Adriana P          W11 SASA-ST                   1:52.53 
 88  Troke, Campbell L            M12 HSC-ST                    1:52.77 
 89  Jackson III, Alan G          M11 CLUB-ST                   1:55.00 
 90  Atanasio, Hannah N           W13 PRGN-ST                   1:55.99 
 91  Garza, Sebastian N           M12 LIFE-ST                   1:55.99 
 92  Ferguson, Faye A             W11 PRGN-ST                   2:00.99 
 93  Meis, Melina R               W10 LIFE-ST                   2:00.99 
 94  Okulicz, Gia L               W12 LIFE-ST                   2:00.99 
 95  Tallent, Maya E               W9 LIFE-ST                   2:00.99 
 96  Ferguson, Lily A              W9 PRGN-ST                   2:04.95 
 97  Parnell, Haylee E            W11 AQSA-ST                   2:05.61 
 98  Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit F   W10 LIFE-ST                   2:05.99 
 99  Okulicz, Evan M              M12 LIFE-ST                   2:05.99 
100  Tallent, Olivia M            W11 LIFE-ST                   2:05.99 
101  Hernandez, Carlos J          M12 CLAN-ST                   2:10.23 
102  Salvador, Diego              M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:10.57 
103  Flores, Sophie                W9 LIFE-ST                   2:10.99 
104  Osuna, Julieta A             W10 LIFE-ST                   2:10.99 
105  Anderson, Tallulah K          W8 HSC-ST                    2:15.33 
106  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
107  Ramirez, Kaitlyn D           W11 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
108  Ramirez, Serena L            W10 LIFE-ST                   2:20.99 
109  Osuna, Fernanda P            W12 LIFE-ST                   2:20.99 
110  Orey, Kate L                 W11 AQSA-ST                   2:37.96 
111  Goodell, Olivia G             W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
112  Jaroszewski, Mia B           W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
113  Hsieh, Leyla A               W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
114  Hsieh, Maggi L                W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
115  Zeballos, Rafaela B           W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
116  Zeballos, Renzo C             M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 14  Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aimone, Kyle J               M16 SASA-ST                   2:01.10 
  2  Croley, Ethan L              M14 SASA-ST                   2:07.73 
  3  Stallworth, Mckenna L        W17 SASA-ST                   2:13.08 
  4  Doyle, Colin B               M13 Winning Waters-ST         2:19.68 
  5  Stallworth, Lane M           M15 SASA-ST                   2:22.27 
  6  Ward, Carissa M              W13 HSC-ST                    2:25.14 
  7  Maese, Jaden R               M14 SASA-ST                   2:26.84 
  8  Perucca, Hannah G            W15 HSC-ST                    2:27.62 
  9  Crisp, Becca A               W14 Unattached-ST             2:29.43 
 10  Flores, Penelope A           W13 SASA-ST                   2:29.82 
 11  Black, Meriden T             W13 SASA-ST                   2:30.63 
 12  Pyle, Ethan T                M17 Unattached-ST             2:34.08 
 13  Maldonado, Riki S            W14 SASA-ST                   2:36.66 
 14  Eppard, Madison A            W18 HSC-ST                    2:38.60 
 15  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                   2:39.99 
 16  Poblete, Hailey N            W13 AQSA-ST                   2:40.99 
 17  Gune, Ishan M                M13 SASA-ST                   2:42.55 
 18  Barnes, Silas J              M16 HSC-ST                    2:45.16 
 19  Starkman, Emma S             W17 LIFE-ST                   2:45.99 
 20  Galan, Angel G               M13 AQSA-ST                   2:49.02 
 21  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   2:51.99 
 22  Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A       M15 Alamo Area-ST             2:53.90 
 23  Galan, Itzel A               W15 AQSA-ST                   2:53.91 
 24  Arguello, Mia R              W13 PRGN-ST                   2:58.32 
 25  Jordan, Rylee C              W13 AQSA-ST                   2:59.99 
 26  Dalley, Daniel A             M14 PRGN-ST                   3:00.99 
 27  Krystyniak, Caleigh G        W13 Winning Waters-ST         3:00.99 
 28  Street, Julia L              W14 LIFE-ST                   3:08.16 
 29  Troke, Blythe B              W13 HSC-ST                    3:18.11 
 30  Akers, Callum H              M15 HSC-ST                    3:25.99 
 31  Myles, Aidan C               M13 PRGN-ST                   3:30.99 
 32  Keller, Ty D                 M14 AQSA-ST                   3:31.91 
 33  Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A      M15 Alamo Area-ST             3:48.23 
 34  Young, Elle J                W16 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 35  Genovesi, Ian L              M14 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 15  Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                     33.00 
  2  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                     33.09 
  3  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                     33.72 
  4  Payton, Lillian K            W12 Unattached-ST               34.40 
  5  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                     34.73 
  6  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                     34.86 
  7  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                     34.94 
  8  Schneider, Konner L          M12 Winning Waters-ST           34.96 
  9  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                     35.44 
 10  Doyle, Cara G                W12 Winning Waters-ST           35.46 
 11  Kanaskar, Samika M           W11 SASA-ST                     35.50 
 12  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 Unattached-ST               35.98 
 13  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W12 SASA-ST                     36.63 
 14  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                     37.08 
 15  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                     37.17 
 16  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                     37.18 
 17  Harris, Audri G              W10 HSC-ST                      37.27 
 18  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                     38.20 
 19  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                     38.76 
 20  Carmona, Jordyn Y            M10 CLAN-ST                     39.14 
 21  Schneider, Ava B             W10 Winning Waters-ST           39.22 
 22  Revelo, Kisha T              W12 CLUB-ST                     39.41 
 23  Okulicz, Evan M              M12 LIFE-ST                     39.55 
 24  Lee, Amber J                 W10 SASA-ST                     39.77 
 25  Kotar, Hunter R              M11 HSC-ST                      39.80 
 26  Emerson, Ace C               M12 Winning Waters-ST           40.66 
 27  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                     40.73 
 28  Fox, Cooper H                M10 AQSA-ST                     40.73 
 29  Dalley, Jonathan R           M12 PRGN-ST                     40.89 
 30  Carpenter, Addie R           W10 Unattached-ST               41.45 
 31  McNeill, Maddie R            W11 PRGN-ST                     41.68 
 32  Dalley, David A              M12 PRGN-ST                     41.72 
 33  Sipple, Erin E               W11 Winning Waters-ST           43.42 
 34  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                     43.47 
 35  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                      44.83 
 36  Gaytan, Kike                 M12 CLAN-ST                     44.94 
 37  Livingston, Zoe P            W10 HSC-ST                      45.05 
 38  Cook, Carter T               M10 Winning Waters-ST           45.09 
 39  Waschek, Jessie M            W10 PRGN-ST                     45.10 
 40  Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit F   W10 LIFE-ST                     45.80 
 41  Anderson, Isabella E         W11 HSC-ST                      45.88 
 42  Garner, Levi P               M12 HSC-ST                      46.10 
 43  Thode, David A               M10 Winning Waters-ST           46.15 
 44  Robinson, Kathryn K          W11 Winning Waters-ST           46.50 
 45  Rey, Lucia A                 W11 AQSA-ST                     46.61 
 46  Fralic, Bethany K             W8 SASA-ST                     47.87 
 47  Troke, Campbell L            M12 HSC-ST                      48.98 
 48  Demere, Cora J               W11 HSC-ST                      48.99 
 49  Griffeth, Madeline J          W8 Winning Waters-ST           48.99 
 50  Fairris, Cade W              M10 AQSA-ST                     49.39 
 51  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                     49.42 
 52  Santiago Rivera, Ian Y       M10 SASA-ST                     50.00 
 53  Gavazzi, Lyra B               W9 SASA-ST                     50.12 
 54  Guerrero, Sophie G           W10 HSC-ST                      50.17 
 55  Heilesen, Sarah M             W9 AQSA-ST                     50.23 
 56  Lambaria, Adriana P          W11 SASA-ST                     50.86 
 57  Griffeth, Olivia J           W11 Winning Waters-ST           50.99 
 58  Hodson, Aiden J              M12 Winning Waters-ST           51.12 
 59  Ferguson, Faye A             W11 PRGN-ST                     51.26 
 60  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                     51.54 
 61  Graham, Addison L             W9 AQSA-ST                     52.51 
 62  Moya, Scarlet D               W9 Alamo Area-ST               53.45 
 63  Ramirez, Angel A              W8 SASA-ST                     53.50 
 64  Ferguson, Lily A              W9 PRGN-ST                     55.04 
 65  McCown, Fhynn M              M10 SASA-ST                     55.59 
 66  Hughes, Victoria             W11 Alamo Area-ST               55.93 
 67  Neuman, Madi N               W10 AQSA-ST                     56.32 
 68  Collazo, Miah E               W8 AQSA-ST                     56.53 
 69  Sabbah, Alina J               W7 LIFE-ST                     56.59 
 70  Wilson, Ella D                W8 SASA-ST                     58.16 
 71  Percival, Caroline A          W9 SASA-ST                     58.24 
 72  Garza, Sebastian N           M12 LIFE-ST                     59.99 
 73  Puvvena, Mihika V             W8 AQSA-ST                     59.99 
 74  Hoxhaj, Julius I             M10 SASA-ST                   1:00.01 
 75  Trevino III, Armando J       M11 CLUB-ST                   1:00.01 
 76  Jackson III, Alan G          M11 CLUB-ST                   1:00.01 
 77  Bufalino, Levi M             M10 PRGN-ST                   1:00.99 
 78  McNeill, Noah R               M9 PRGN-ST                   1:00.99 
 79  Hernandez, Carlos J          M12 CLAN-ST                   1:01.16 
 80  Anderson, Tallulah K          W8 HSC-ST                    1:01.72 
 81  Goodell, Olivia G             W9 SASA-ST                   1:01.85 
 82  Sobieszczyk, Caroline G       W9 SASA-ST                   1:03.78 
 83  Stover, Katie G               W9 Winning Waters-ST         1:03.99 
 84  Berry, Brianna E              W9 Winning Waters-ST         1:04.15 
 85  Crouch, Kendal R             W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:04.34 
 86  Bufalino, Simon M             M9 PRGN-ST                   1:05.99 
 87  Flores, Sophie                W9 LIFE-ST                   1:05.99 
 88  Osuna, Julieta A             W10 LIFE-ST                   1:05.99 
 89  Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I            M7 SASA-ST                   1:09.98 
 90  Patino, Jacob A               M9 AQSA-ST                   1:09.98 
 91  Revelo, Enzo T                M9 CLUB-ST                   1:10.00 
 92  Morales, Sophia M             W6 HSC-ST                    1:10.99 
 93  Orey, Kate L                 W11 AQSA-ST                   1:10.99 
 94  Gwinn, Laurel J               W9 Winning Waters-ST         1:13.18 
 95  Rogers, Traci J               W9 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
 96  Osuna, Fernanda P            W12 LIFE-ST                   1:15.99 
 97  Crouch, Presley A            W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.54 
 98  Fralic, Arielle J             W6 SASA-ST                        NT 
 99  Hsieh, Leyla A               W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
100  Hsieh, Maggi L                W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
101  Stockton, Wade A              M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
102  Sims, Abby C                 W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
103  Zeballos, Rafaela B           W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
104  Evans, Sophia L               W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
105  Driskill, Diego G            M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
106  Schanlaub, Emerson T         W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
107  Alt, Adysen K                W10 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 16  Mixed 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Polcyn, Andrew M             M18 SASA-ST                   4:13.63 
  2  Aimone, Kyle J               M16 SASA-ST                   4:34.23 
  3  Doehler, Ethan F             M15 SASA-ST                   4:35.99 
  4  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W14 SASA-ST                   4:43.66 
  5  Kanary, Karina M             W13 HSC-ST                    4:55.72 
  6  Mealey, Maddie G             W13 SASA-ST                   4:57.91 
  7  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   5:02.69 
  8  Perucca, Haley J             W13 HSC-ST                    5:17.86 
  9  Ward, Carissa M              W13 HSC-ST                    5:17.88 
 10  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M13 SASA-ST                   5:20.78 
 11  McGrath, Nathan C            M13 Winning Waters-ST         5:25.99 
 12  Frankson, Catherine G        W13 Winning Waters-ST         5:30.99 
 13  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W13 HOT-ST                    5:42.55 
 14  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                   5:50.07 
 15  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                   6:09.45 
 16  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                   6:45.99 
 17  Sorrell, Bryan B             M12 LIFE-ST                   7:00.99 
 18  Croley, Evan M               M12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 19  Perez-Puente, Roberto L      M12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 20  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 21  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 22  Hsieh, Leyla A               W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 23  Harrison, Bexon D            M11 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 17  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stallworth, Jackson B        M15 SASA-ST                   1:48.97 
  2  Polcyn, Andrew M             M18 SASA-ST                   1:49.03 
  3  Naccarato, Thom T            M18 HSC-ST                    1:49.15 
  4  Nester, Luke S               M16 SASA-ST                   1:51.37 
  5  Alcala, Seby R               M16 LIFE-ST                   1:53.12 
  6  Aimone, Kyle J               M16 SASA-ST                   1:54.09 
  7  Stallworth, Aspen A          W15 SASA-ST                   1:54.39 
  8  Foote, Connor M              M14 SASA-ST                   1:55.35 
  9  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W14 SASA-ST                   1:56.79 
 10  Lackey, Seth J               M14 SASA-ST                   1:57.45 
 11  McGrath, Nathan C            M13 Winning Waters-ST         1:59.45 
 12  Doyle, Colin B               M13 Winning Waters-ST         2:00.08 
 13  Doehler, Ethan F             M15 SASA-ST                   2:00.93 
 14  Akers, Conor C               M17 HSC-ST                    2:00.99 
 15  Foote, Lila A                W14 SASA-ST                   2:02.18 
 16  Black, Meriden T             W13 SASA-ST                   2:04.51 
 17  Stallworth, Lane M           M15 SASA-ST                   2:05.06 
 18  Maese, Jaden R               M14 SASA-ST                   2:05.27 
 19  Jeffery, Andrew N            M15 AQSA-ST                   2:06.10 
 20  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   2:06.36 
 21  Ward, Carissa M              W13 HSC-ST                    2:07.53 
 22  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                   2:07.71 
 23  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M13 SASA-ST                   2:08.07 
 24  Kanary, Karina M             W13 HSC-ST                    2:10.59 
 25  Crisp, Becca A               W14 Unattached-ST             2:10.85 
 26  Maldonado, Riki S            W14 SASA-ST                   2:12.93 
 27  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                   2:13.36 
 28  Flores, Penelope A           W13 SASA-ST                   2:14.21 
 29  Hawkins, Gabe L              M14 Unattached-ST             2:16.63 
 30  Valladares, Isaac A          M12 CLAN-ST                   2:18.19 
 31  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                   2:21.13 
 32  Hudson, Grant R              M12 Winning Waters-ST         2:22.87 
 33  Zadel, Lizzie M              W13 SASA-ST                   2:23.00 
 34  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                   2:27.96 
 35  Fosbenner, Emily G           W13 PRGN-ST                   2:28.47 
 36  Mayer, Ingrid V              W17 SASA-ST                   2:29.82 
 37  Kanaskar, Samika M           W11 SASA-ST                   2:29.83 
 38  Keller, Ty D                 M14 AQSA-ST                   2:31.99 
 39  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                   2:32.05 
 40  Tolar, Sarah A               W13 AQSA-ST                   2:33.37 
 41  Mikosh, Nichlas A            M13 HOT-ST                    2:34.07 
 42  Jeffery, Matthew P           M14 AQSA-ST                   2:34.45 
 43  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                   2:34.50 
 44  DeBoer, Kate M               W16 HSC-ST                    2:37.05 
 45  Olivo, Audrey M              W11 AQSA-ST                   2:37.09 
 46  Conkin, Brayden W            M14 Unattached-ST             2:37.10 
 47  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                   2:38.66 
 48  Fisher, Noah W               M13 HSC-ST                    2:38.99 
 49  Harris, Audri G              W10 HSC-ST                    2:39.11 
 50  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                   2:39.15 
 51  Hawkins, Audrey J            W12 Unattached-ST             2:40.41 
 52  Manifold, Caleb A            M16 PRGN-ST                   2:40.99 
 53  Emerson, Ace C               M12 Winning Waters-ST         2:40.99 
 54  Efimov, Luke M                M8 SASA-ST                   2:41.83 
 55  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                   2:46.34 
 56  Normandin, Ava G             W12 SYS-ST                    2:46.49 
 57  Tolar, Will P                M11 AQSA-ST                   2:47.79 
 58  Adams, Kaitlyn E             W10 Unattached-ST             2:50.34 
 59  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                   2:51.75 
 60  Hartlage, Brianna R          W11 LIFE-ST                   2:53.08 
 61  Okulicz, Evan M              M12 LIFE-ST                   2:53.15 
 62  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   2:53.17 
 63  Garza, Sebastian N           M12 LIFE-ST                   2:55.99 
 64  Gomez, Sarah M               W14 Unattached-ST             2:56.01 
 65  McCarty, Brenna G            W13 AQSA-ST                   2:58.99 
 66  Troke, Blythe B              W13 HSC-ST                    3:00.99 
 67  Flores, Mara Z               W12 SASA-ST                   3:01.35 
 68  Garner, Levi P               M12 HSC-ST                    3:04.52 
 69  Govin, Zach C                M13 Winning Waters-ST         3:05.99 
 70  Pillette, Tessa C            W11 LIFE-ST                   3:08.30 
 71  Finley, Christopher L        M10 SYS-ST                    3:08.79 
 72  Welder, Alice A              W10 HOT-ST                    3:13.77 
 73  Wei, Johnson                  M9 CLUB-ST                   3:14.22 
 74  Mohanty, Sarthak             M13 PRGN-ST                   3:15.99 
 75  Wilson, Joe H                M10 SASA-ST                   3:21.03 
 76  Hernandez, Carlos J          M12 CLAN-ST                   3:23.23 
 77  Ottmers, Aven E              W11 HOT-ST                    3:25.77 
 78  Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit F   W10 LIFE-ST                   3:25.94 
 79  Lambaria, Adriana P          W11 SASA-ST                   3:26.86 
 80  Sanchez, Morgan J            M13 HOT-ST                    3:29.77 
 81  Okulicz, Gia L               W12 LIFE-ST                   3:30.99 
 82  Tallent, Olivia M            W11 LIFE-ST                   3:30.99 
 83  Cannon, Libby R              W11 HOT-ST                    3:32.77 
 84  Bush, Gracie L               W10 HOT-ST                    3:33.77 
 85  Hartlage, Savannah E          W8 LIFE-ST                   3:33.99 
 86  Tallent, Maya E               W9 LIFE-ST                   3:45.99 
 87  Jackson III, Alan G          M11 CLUB-ST                   4:00.44 
 88  Crump, Max C                 M10 LIFE-ST                   4:00.99 
 89  Flores, Sophie                W9 LIFE-ST                   4:00.99 
 90  Osuna, Fernanda P            W12 LIFE-ST                   4:00.99 
 91  Osuna, Julieta A             W10 LIFE-ST                   4:00.99 
 92  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 93  Ocker, Carson C              M14 SASA-ST                        NT 
 94  Waibel, Catherine L          W15 SASA-ST                        NT 
 95  Almanza, Lucas E             M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 96  Hoxhaj, Julius I             M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 97  Ramirez, Angel A              W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 98  Stevenson, Melody K          W16 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 99  Parra, Nic E                 M12 AQSA-ST                        NT 
100  Vogel, Natalie M             W11 AQSA-ST                        NT 
101  Johndrow, Hailey B           W11 AQSA-ST                        NT 
102  Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q        W14 AQSA-ST                        NT 
103  Genovesi, Ian L              M14 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 18  Mixed 10 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Kaitlyn E             W10 Unattached-ST               17.61 
  2  Wingate, Nola G              W10 Unattached-ST               20.43 
  3  Garza, Josiah J              M10 CLUB-ST                     23.31 
  4  Gavazzi, Lyra B               W9 SASA-ST                     24.58 
  5  Alvarado, Caden A            M10 SASA-ST                     24.94 
  6  Carmona, Jordyn Y            M10 CLAN-ST                     25.25 
  7  Revelo, Enzo T                M9 CLUB-ST                     27.33 
  8  Madero Cerdan, Miguel         M8 SASA-ST                     28.80 
  9  Wei, Johnson                  M9 CLUB-ST                     30.00 
 10  Harris, Gage W                M8 HSC-ST                      30.19 
 11  Wilson, Ella D                W8 SASA-ST                     30.89 
 12  Nurnberger, Henry M           M9 AQSA-ST                     31.20 
 13  MacPherson, Will G            M7 HSC-ST                      31.96 
 14  Goodell, Olivia G             W9 SASA-ST                     32.35 
 15  Valdes, Sophia M              W6 SASA-ST                     37.83 
 16  Guevara, Britney              W9 Unattached-ST               38.72 
 17  Crouch, Presley A            W10 Alamo Area-ST               38.75 
 18  Nurnberger, Madeline C        W6 AQSA-ST                     38.81 
 19  Drumm, Madeleine D            W8 PRGN-ST                     40.99 
 20  Ross, Sloan J                 W5 AQSA-ST                     41.56 
 21  Kotar, Wyatt W                M7 HSC-ST                      45.99 
 22  Fisher, Joaquin J             M8 HSC-ST                      45.99 
 23  Melgar, Lucia                 W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 24  Fralic, Arielle J             W6 SASA-ST                        NT 
 25  Ortega, Aaron R               M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 26  Stockton, Wade A              M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 27  Gromik, Sebastien P          M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 28  Moreno, Matthew O             M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 29  Smith, Eden G                 W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 30  Evans, Sophia L               W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 31  Canales, Reece G             M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 32  Driskill, Mia I               W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 33  Wills, Sadie J                W5 SASA-ST                        NT 
 34  Sol, Ruby D                   W8 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 35  Stevenson, Layla K            W6 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 19  Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                     26.68 
  2  Hudson, Grant R              M12 Winning Waters-ST           27.32 
  3  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W12 SASA-ST                     27.68 
  4  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                     27.68 
  5  Metzger, Marlee S            W12 SASA-ST                     28.01 
  6  Harrison, Bexon D            M11 AQSA-ST                     28.07 
  7  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                     28.38 
  8  Doyle, Cara G                W12 Winning Waters-ST           28.66 
  9  Payton, Lillian K            W12 Unattached-ST               28.94 
 10  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                     29.12 
 11  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                     29.83 
 12  Schneider, Konner L          M12 Winning Waters-ST           29.88 
 13  Schiffelbein, Lilly K        W12 AQSA-ST                     30.11 
 14  Kanaskar, Samika M           W11 SASA-ST                     30.20 
 15  Carmona, Jordyn Y            M10 CLAN-ST                     30.30 
 16  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                     30.32 
 17  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                     30.84 
 18  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                     30.94 
 19  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                     30.97 
 20  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                     31.09 
 21  Olivo, Audrey M              W11 AQSA-ST                     31.19 
 22  Okulicz, Gia L               W12 LIFE-ST                     31.69 
 23  Okulicz, Evan M              M12 LIFE-ST                     32.08 
 24  Stenberg, George F           M11 HOT-ST                      32.10 
 25  Hawkins, Audrey J            W12 Unattached-ST               32.37 
 26  Emerson, Ace C               M12 Winning Waters-ST           32.45 
 27  Gaytan, Kike                 M12 CLAN-ST                     32.52 
 28  Tolar, Will P                M11 AQSA-ST                     32.77 
 29  Schneider, Ava B             W10 Winning Waters-ST           32.84 
 30  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                     32.95 
 31  Normandin, Ava G             W12 SYS-ST                      33.03 
 32  Van Dusen, Ellla G           W12 SYS-ST                      33.10 
 33  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                     33.40 
 34  Wean, Jesse M                M12 Winning Waters-ST           33.62 
 35  Garner, Levi P               M12 HSC-ST                      33.66 
 36  Flores, Mara Z               W12 SASA-ST                     33.91 
 37  Fosbenner, Cassidy R         W12 PRGN-ST                     34.01 
 38  Revelo, Kisha T              W12 CLUB-ST                     34.03 
 39  Fuchs, Maia P                W11 HOT-ST                      34.06 
 40  Thode, David A               M10 Winning Waters-ST           34.17 
 41  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 Unattached-ST               34.35 
 42  Kotar, Hunter R              M11 HSC-ST                      34.69 
 43  Vogel, Natalie M             W11 AQSA-ST                     34.71 
 44  Dalley, Jonathan R           M12 PRGN-ST                     35.07 
 45  Hernandez, Carlos J          M12 CLAN-ST                     35.35 
 46  Adams, Kaitlyn E             W10 Unattached-ST               35.40 
 47  Wingate, Nola G              W10 Unattached-ST               35.70 
 48  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                      35.84 
 49  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                     35.90 
 50  McNeill, Maddie R            W11 PRGN-ST                     35.92 
 51  Mucker, Audrey M             W11 LIFE-ST                     35.96 
 52  George, Austin G             M11 PRGN-ST                     36.52 
 53  MacPherson, Kate E           W11 HSC-ST                      36.78 
 54  Parra, Nic E                 M12 AQSA-ST                     37.19 
 55  Cook, Carter T               M10 Winning Waters-ST           37.61 
 56  Lee, Amber J                 W10 SASA-ST                     37.81 
 57  Hartlage, Savannah E          W8 LIFE-ST                     38.20 
 58  Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit F   W10 LIFE-ST                     38.25 
 59  Crump, Max C                 M10 LIFE-ST                     38.59 
 60  Lee, Jason J                 M10 LIFE-ST                     39.40 
 61  Welder, Alice A              W10 HOT-ST                      39.77 
 62  Wilson, Joe H                M10 SASA-ST                     39.86 
 63  Fralic, Bethany K             W8 SASA-ST                     39.98 
 64  Fullilove, Emma M            W12 HSC-ST                      40.17 
 65  Lambaria, Adriana P          W11 SASA-ST                     40.25 
 66  Spencer, Nathaniel R         M11 SYS-ST                      40.30 
 67  Sanchez, Sophie E             W9 HOT-ST                      40.31 
 68  Troke, Campbell L            M12 HSC-ST                      40.46 
 69  Santiago Rivera, Ian Y       M10 SASA-ST                     40.67 
 70  Correia, Tiago F             M10 LIFE-ST                     41.28 
 71  Lopez, Sofia N               W11 PRGN-ST                     41.82 
 72  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                     41.91 
 73  Ottmers, Aven E              W11 HOT-ST                      42.25 
 74  Hughes, Victoria             W11 Alamo Area-ST               42.32 
 75  Alvarado, Caden A            M10 SASA-ST                     42.37 
 76  Wei, Johnson                  M9 CLUB-ST                     42.45 
 77  Lee, Gina K                  W11 LIFE-ST                     42.92 
 78  Villamil, Matias J            M7 SASA-ST                     42.98 
 79  Finley, Christopher L        M10 SYS-ST                      43.35 
 80  Gavazzi, Lyra B               W9 SASA-ST                     43.40 
 81  Bush, Gracie L               W10 HOT-ST                      43.73 
 82  Phillips, Jana D             W12 PRGN-ST                     45.99 
 83  Tello, Carly L                W8 HSC-ST                      45.99 
 84  Garza, Sebastian N           M12 LIFE-ST                     45.99 
 85  Wilson, Ella D                W8 SASA-ST                     46.16 
 86  Hoxhaj, Julius I             M10 SASA-ST                     46.63 
 87  Omni, Sebastian A            M11 Winning Waters-ST           47.05 
 88  York, Peyton E               W10 HSC-ST                      47.99 
 89  Drumm, Madeleine D            W8 PRGN-ST                     48.12 
 90  Govin, Kate E                W10 Winning Waters-ST           48.99 
 91  McNeill, Noah R               M9 PRGN-ST                     50.99 
 92  Jackson III, Alan G          M11 CLUB-ST                     51.44 
 93  MacPherson, Will G            M7 HSC-ST                      52.25 
 94  Revelo, Enzo T                M9 CLUB-ST                     53.10 
 95  Crouch, Kendal R             W12 Alamo Area-ST               53.21 
 96  Goodell, Olivia G             W9 SASA-ST                     53.59 
 97  Sobieszczyk, Halina R        W10 SASA-ST                     53.61 
 98  Tobon, David                 M11 LIFE-ST                     53.74 
 99  Puvvena, Mihika V             W8 AQSA-ST                     53.99 
100  Harris, Gage W                M8 HSC-ST                      54.60 
101  Stover, Katie G               W9 Winning Waters-ST           55.99 
102  Berry, Brianna E              W9 Winning Waters-ST           58.63 
103  Crouch, Presley A            W10 Alamo Area-ST               59.80 
104  Nurnberger, Henry M           M9 AQSA-ST                     59.99 
105  Cardenas, Adrian C           M12 PRGN-ST                   1:00.99 
106  Ramirez, Kaitlyn D           W11 LIFE-ST                   1:00.99 
107  Ramirez, Serena L            W10 LIFE-ST                   1:00.99 
108  Osuna, Fernanda P            W12 LIFE-ST                   1:00.99 
109  Osuna, Julieta A             W10 LIFE-ST                   1:00.99 
110  Morales, Sophia M             W6 HSC-ST                    1:01.84 
111  Omni, Sophia F                W7 Winning Waters-ST         1:02.50 
112  Sobieszczyk, Caroline G       W9 SASA-ST                   1:05.34 
113  King, Skyler H               W10 Winning Waters-ST         1:05.99 
114  Flores, Sophie                W9 LIFE-ST                   1:05.99 
115  Ross, Sloan J                 W5 AQSA-ST                   1:07.70 
116  Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I            M7 SASA-ST                   1:08.61 
117  Nurnberger, Madeline C        W6 AQSA-ST                   1:16.06 
118  Kotar, Wyatt W                M7 HSC-ST                    1:30.99 
119  Fisher, Joaquin J             M8 HSC-ST                    1:30.99 
120  Melgar, Lucia                 W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
121  Fralic, Arielle J             W6 SASA-ST                        NT 
122  Ortega, Aaron R               M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
123  Stockton, Wade A              M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
124  Sims, Abby C                 W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
125  Evans, Sophia L               W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
126  Canales, Reece G             M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
127  Driskill, Diego G            M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
128  Schanlaub, Emerson T         W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
129  Angeletti, Sienna            W12 LIFE-ST                        NT 
130  Roth, Tino V                 M10 LIFE-ST                        NT 
131  Sol, Ruby D                   W8 LIFE-ST                        NT 
132  Stevenson, Layla K            W6 AQSA-ST                        NT 
133  Johndrow, Hailey B           W11 AQSA-ST                        NT 
134  Alt, Adysen K                W10 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 20  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stallworth, Jackson B        M15 SASA-ST                     52.30 
  2  Chan, Cameron K              M14 SASA-ST                     55.74 
  3  Naccarato, Thom T            M18 HSC-ST                      55.81 
  4  Lackey, Seth J               M14 SASA-ST                     55.99 
  5  Alcala, Seby R               M16 LIFE-ST                     58.01 
  6  Stallworth, Mckenna L        W17 SASA-ST                     59.01 
  7  Stallworth, Aspen A          W15 SASA-ST                     59.25 
  8  Schield, Morgan C            W15 Unattached-ST             1:00.53 
  9  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W14 SASA-ST                   1:02.66 
 10  Black, Meriden T             W13 SASA-ST                   1:03.64 
 11  Stallworth, Lane M           M15 SASA-ST                   1:03.95 
 12  Kanary, Karina M             W13 HSC-ST                    1:04.14 
 13  Jeffery, Andrew N            M15 AQSA-ST                   1:04.22 
 14  Mealey, Maddie G             W13 SASA-ST                   1:05.23 
 15  Doyle, Colin B               M13 Winning Waters-ST         1:06.47 
 16  Valladares, Isaac A          M12 CLAN-ST                   1:07.46 
 17  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   1:08.06 
 18  Flores, Penelope A           W13 SASA-ST                   1:08.36 
 19  Ward, Carissa M              W13 HSC-ST                    1:08.61 
 20  Olivo, Audrey M              W11 AQSA-ST                   1:10.99 
 21  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                   1:11.99 
 22  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                   1:12.50 
 23  Verastegui, Clarissa S       W16 LIFE-ST                   1:13.87 
 24  Crisp, Becca A               W14 Unattached-ST             1:13.93 
 25  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                   1:15.38 
 26  Conkin, Brayden W            M14 Unattached-ST             1:15.61 
 27  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W12 SASA-ST                   1:16.86 
 28  Jeffery, Matthew P           M14 AQSA-ST                   1:16.98 
 29  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   1:16.99 
 30  Gune, Ishan M                M13 SASA-ST                   1:17.32 
 31  Hernandez, Sam J             M16 SASA-ST                   1:17.53 
 32  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W13 HOT-ST                    1:17.57 
 33  Schiffelbein, Lilly K        W12 AQSA-ST                   1:17.89 
 34  Kent, Charlee M              W15 HSC-ST                    1:18.07 
 35  Gomez, Sarah M               W14 Unattached-ST             1:21.23 
 36  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                   1:21.77 
 37  Faller, Aisha A              W16 SASA-ST                   1:22.31 
 38  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                   1:23.60 
 39  Fuchs, Maia P                W11 HOT-ST                    1:24.77 
 40  Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A      M15 Alamo Area-ST             1:25.53 
 41  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                   1:25.90 
 42  Salahshour, Katherine E      W14 PRGN-ST                   1:28.32 
 43  Harris, Audri G              W10 HSC-ST                    1:29.72 
 44  Van Dusen, Ellla G           W12 SYS-ST                    1:29.90 
 45  Fisher, Noah W               M13 HSC-ST                    1:30.99 
 46  MacPherson, Kate E           W11 HSC-ST                    1:31.68 
 47  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                   1:33.00 
 48  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                   1:34.14 
 49  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W12 SASA-ST                   1:41.65 
 50  Almanza, Lucas E             M11 SASA-ST                   1:45.48 
 51  Tolar, Sarah A               W13 AQSA-ST                   1:46.70 
 52  Efimov, Luke M                M8 SASA-ST                   1:47.72 
 53  Hartlage, Brianna R          W11 LIFE-ST                   1:50.99 
 54  Davila-Rodriguez, Spirit F   W10 LIFE-ST                   1:54.84 
 55  Wei, Johnson                  M9 CLUB-ST                   1:55.55 
 56  Lee, Amber J                 W10 SASA-ST                   1:59.34 
 57  Ottmers, Aven E              W11 HOT-ST                    1:59.77 
 58  Kanaskar, Samika M           W11 SASA-ST                   2:04.45 
 59  Okulicz, Gia L               W12 LIFE-ST                   2:05.99 
 60  Tallent, Olivia M            W11 LIFE-ST                   2:05.99 
 61  Tallent, Maya E               W9 LIFE-ST                   2:05.99 
 62  Lambaria, Adriana P          W11 SASA-ST                   2:11.46 
 63  Flores, Sophie                W9 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
 64  Waibel, Catherine L          W15 SASA-ST                        NT 
 65  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 66  Genovesi, Ian L              M14 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 21  Mixed 10 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Kaitlyn E             W10 Unattached-ST               14.91 
  2  Carmona, Jordyn Y            M10 CLAN-ST                     14.95 
  3  Alvarado, Caden A            M10 SASA-ST                     18.45 
  4  Garza, Josiah J              M10 CLUB-ST                     20.23 
  5  Gavazzi, Lyra B               W9 SASA-ST                     20.65 
  6  Sobieszczyk, Halina R        W10 SASA-ST                     23.10 
  7  Revelo, Enzo T                M9 CLUB-ST                     24.06 
  8  McNeill, Noah R               M9 PRGN-ST                     25.99 
  9  Puvvena, Mihika V             W8 AQSA-ST                     26.28 
 10  Nurnberger, Henry M           M9 AQSA-ST                     27.23 
 11  Goodell, Olivia G             W9 SASA-ST                     27.56 
 12  Valdes, Sophia M              W6 SASA-ST                     33.98 
 13  Guevara, Britney              W9 Unattached-ST               35.18 
 14  Ross, Sloan J                 W5 AQSA-ST                     35.82 
 15  Nurnberger, Madeline C        W6 AQSA-ST                     40.80 
 16  Sobieszczyk, Caroline G       W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 17  Valdes, Henry J               M5 SASA-ST                        NT 
 18  Melgar, Lucia                 W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 19  Stockton, Wade A              M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 20  Gromik, Sebastien P          M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 21  Moreno, Matthew O             M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 22  Smith, Eden G                 W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 23  Evans, Sophia L               W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 24  Canales, Reece G             M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 25  Driskill, Mia I               W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 26  Wills, Sadie J                W5 SASA-ST                        NT 
 27  Roth, Tino V                 M10 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 28  Sol, Ruby D                   W8 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 29  Stevenson, Layla K            W6 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 22  Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Polcyn, Andrew M             M18 SASA-ST                   1:57.90 
  2  Naccarato, Thom T            M18 HSC-ST                    1:58.30 
  3  Aimone, Kyle J               M16 SASA-ST                   1:59.55 
  4  Croley, Ethan L              M14 SASA-ST                   2:02.62 
  5  Croley, Evan M               M12 SASA-ST                   2:04.89 
  6  Schield, Morgan C            W15 Unattached-ST             2:05.60 
  7  Lackey, Seth J               M14 SASA-ST                   2:05.70 
  8  Chan, Cameron K              M14 SASA-ST                   2:13.24 
  9  Croley, Sophia M             W16 SASA-ST                   2:15.33 
 10  Nester, Luke S               M16 SASA-ST                   2:19.29 
 11  Hernandez, Sam J             M16 SASA-ST                   2:22.41 
 12  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W13 HOT-ST                    2:25.98 
 13  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   2:29.85 
 14  Valladares, Isaac A          M12 CLAN-ST                   2:30.32 
 15  Metzger, Marlee S            W12 SASA-ST                   2:32.92 
 16  Young, Maia G                W15 SASA-ST                   2:35.46 
 17  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                   2:36.14 
 18  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                   2:36.21 
 19  Payton, Lillian K            W12 Unattached-ST             2:36.59 
 20  Kent, Charlee M              W15 HSC-ST                    2:39.17 
 21  Weatherford, Vanessa B       W13 Winning Waters-ST         2:40.99 
 22  Salahshour, Katherine E      W14 PRGN-ST                   2:41.62 
 23  Gune, Ishan M                M13 SASA-ST                   2:41.97 
 24  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W12 SASA-ST                   2:41.97 
 25  Schneider, Konner L          M12 Winning Waters-ST         2:45.90 
 26  Keller, Ty D                 M14 AQSA-ST                   2:48.99 
 27  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                   2:49.56 
 28  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                   2:50.07 
 29  Mikosh, Nichlas A            M13 HOT-ST                    2:53.48 
 30  Stenberg, George F           M11 HOT-ST                    2:53.82 
 31  DeBoer, Kate M               W16 HSC-ST                    2:57.85 
 32  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                   2:57.98 
 33  Fisher, Noah W               M13 HSC-ST                    3:00.71 
 34  Fosbenner, Emily G           W13 PRGN-ST                   3:00.99 
 35  Hartlage, Brianna R          W11 LIFE-ST                   3:00.99 
 36  McCarty, Brenna G            W13 AQSA-ST                   3:13.99 
 37  Govin, Zach C                M13 Winning Waters-ST         3:15.99 
 38  MacPherson, Kate E           W11 HSC-ST                    3:15.99 
 39  Okulicz, Evan M              M12 LIFE-ST                   3:15.99 
 40  Troke, Blythe B              W13 HSC-ST                    3:16.77 
 41  Myles, Aidan C               M13 PRGN-ST                   3:20.99 
 42  Fullilove, Emma M            W12 HSC-ST                    3:25.99 
 43  Revelo, Kisha T              W12 CLUB-ST                   3:30.00 
 44  Okulicz, Gia L               W12 LIFE-ST                   3:34.91 
 45  Sanchez, Morgan J            M13 HOT-ST                    3:41.77 
 46  Waibel, Catherine L          W15 SASA-ST                        NT 
 47  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 48  Kanaskar, Samika M           W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 49  Conkin, Brayden W            M14 Unattached-ST                  NT 
 50  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 Unattached-ST                  NT 
 51  Pillette, Tessa C            W11 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 52  Stevenson, Melody K          W16 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 53  Parra, Nic E                 M12 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 54  Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q        W14 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 23  Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hudson, Grant R              M12 Winning Waters-ST           30.42 
  2  Hartman, Zoee Z              W12 SASA-ST                     30.56 
  3  Doyle, Cara G                W12 Winning Waters-ST           30.71 
  4  Harrison, Bexon D            M11 AQSA-ST                     31.04 
  5  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                     31.37 
  6  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                     32.03 
  7  Whatley, Abigail F           W12 SASA-ST                     32.51 
  8  Olivo, Audrey M              W11 AQSA-ST                     33.05 
  9  Schiffelbein, Lilly K        W12 AQSA-ST                     33.17 
 10  Gaytan, Kike                 M12 CLAN-ST                     34.75 
 11  Ramos, Arnoldo               M12 CLUB-ST                     35.05 
 12  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M10 SASA-ST                     35.19 
 13  MacPherson, Kate E           W11 HSC-ST                      35.79 
 14  Hawkins, Audrey J            W12 Unattached-ST               36.99 
 15  Wean, Jesse M                M12 Winning Waters-ST           37.20 
 16  Okulicz, Evan M              M12 LIFE-ST                     37.23 
 17  Fosbenner, Christian M       M12 PRGN-ST                     37.28 
 18  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                     37.97 
 19  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                     38.47 
 20  Thode, David A               M10 Winning Waters-ST           38.60 
 21  Tolar, Will P                M11 AQSA-ST                     38.72 
 22  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W12 Unattached-ST               39.41 
 23  Emerson, Ace C               M12 Winning Waters-ST           39.47 
 24  Revelo, Kisha T              W12 CLUB-ST                     39.76 
 25  Hernandez, Carlos J          M12 CLAN-ST                     39.90 
 26  Garner, Levi P               M12 HSC-ST                      39.99 
 27  Kotar, Hunter R              M11 HSC-ST                      40.14 
 28  Wingate, Nola G              W10 Unattached-ST               40.32 
 29  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                     40.42 
 30  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                     41.12 
 31  Gastol, Madison L            W11 SASA-ST                     42.06 
 32  Vogel, Natalie M             W11 AQSA-ST                     42.55 
 33  Schneider, Konner L          M12 Winning Waters-ST           42.58 
 34  Adams, Kaitlyn E             W10 Unattached-ST               43.36 
 35  Normandin, Ava G             W12 SYS-ST                      43.68 
 36  Cook, Carter T               M10 Winning Waters-ST           44.08 
 37  Mucker, Audrey M             W11 LIFE-ST                     44.73 
 38  Alford, Cadence E            W11 SASA-ST                     45.25 
 39  Lee, Jason J                 M10 LIFE-ST                     45.62 
 40  Flores, Mara Z               W12 SASA-ST                     45.63 
 41  McNeill, Maddie R            W11 PRGN-ST                     45.86 
 42  Lee, Amber J                 W10 SASA-ST                     45.90 
 43  George, Austin G             M11 PRGN-ST                     45.99 
 44  Schneider, Ava B             W10 Winning Waters-ST           46.21 
 45  Fullilove, Emma M            W12 HSC-ST                      46.99 
 46  Hughes, Victoria             W11 Alamo Area-ST               49.78 
 47  Ottmers, Aven E              W11 HOT-ST                      50.25 
 48  Castro, Daniela M            W11 HSC-ST                      50.32 
 49  Fralic, Bethany K             W8 SASA-ST                     50.42 
 50  Spencer, Nathaniel R         M11 SYS-ST                      50.79 
 51  York, Peyton E               W10 HSC-ST                      50.99 
 52  Tello, Carly L                W8 HSC-ST                      50.99 
 53  Bush, Gracie L               W10 HOT-ST                      51.76 
 54  Sanchez, Sophie E             W9 HOT-ST                      55.14 
 55  Crump, Max C                 M10 LIFE-ST                     55.53 
 56  Lambaria, Adriana P          W11 SASA-ST                     56.38 
 57  Gavazzi, Lyra B               W9 SASA-ST                     56.85 
 58  Moya, Scarlet D               W9 Alamo Area-ST               56.89 
 59  Hartlage, Savannah E          W8 LIFE-ST                     58.70 
 60  Garza, Sebastian N           M12 LIFE-ST                     58.99 
 61  Phillips, Jana D             W12 PRGN-ST                     59.99 
 62  Puvvena, Mihika V             W8 AQSA-ST                     59.99 
 63  Jackson III, Alan G          M11 CLUB-ST                   1:00.01 
 64  Fosbenner, Cassidy R         W12 PRGN-ST                   1:02.70 
 65  Troke, Campbell L            M12 HSC-ST                    1:05.20 
 66  Crouch, Kendal R             W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:05.21 
 67  Omni, Sebastian A            M11 Winning Waters-ST         1:05.52 
 68  Ramirez, Serena L            W10 LIFE-ST                   1:05.99 
 69  MacPherson, Will G            M7 HSC-ST                    1:06.99 
 70  Lee, Gina K                  W11 LIFE-ST                   1:07.20 
 71  Omni, Sophia F                W7 Winning Waters-ST         1:10.99 
 72  Govin, Kate E                W10 Winning Waters-ST         1:10.99 
 73  Harris, Gage W                M8 HSC-ST                    1:10.99 
 74  Ramirez, Kaitlyn D           W11 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
 75  Osuna, Fernanda P            W12 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
 76  Osuna, Julieta A             W10 LIFE-ST                   1:10.99 
 77  Cannon, Libby R              W11 HOT-ST                    1:12.23 
 78  Morales, Sophia M             W6 HSC-ST                    1:15.99 
 79  Gune, Omkar M                M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 80  Hoxhaj, Julius I             M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 81  Driskill, Diego G            M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 82  Angeletti, Sienna            W12 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 83  Pillette, Tessa C            W11 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 84  Roth, Tino V                 M10 LIFE-ST                        NT 
 85  Johndrow, Hailey B           W11 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 86  Alt, Adysen K                W10 AQSA-ST                        NT 
 87  Santiago Rivera, Ian Y       M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 24  Mixed 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stallworth, Jackson B        M15 SASA-ST                   4:53.90 
  2  Nester, Luke S               M16 SASA-ST                   4:54.73 
  3  Stallworth, Aspen A          W15 SASA-ST                   5:06.95 
  4  Naccarato, Thom T            M18 HSC-ST                    5:08.48 
  5  Croley, Ethan L              M14 SASA-ST                   5:15.41 
  6  Doehler, Ethan F             M15 SASA-ST                   5:15.99 
  7  McGrath, Nathan C            M13 Winning Waters-ST         5:19.87 
  8  Croley, Evan M               M12 SASA-ST                   5:23.21 
  9  Black, Remington T           W15 SASA-ST                   5:23.31 
 10  Akers, Conor C               M17 HSC-ST                    5:25.99 
 11  Deykin, Kate S               W11 SASA-ST                   5:32.81 
 12  Maese, Jaden R               M14 SASA-ST                   5:34.29 
 13  Mealey, Maddie G             W13 SASA-ST                   5:37.40 
 14  Weatherford, Vanessa B       W13 Winning Waters-ST         5:40.99 
 15  Kanary, Karina M             W13 HSC-ST                    5:42.31 
 16  Croley, Sophia M             W16 SASA-ST                   5:46.40 
 17  Jeffery, Andrew N            M15 AQSA-ST                   5:46.83 
 18  Crisp, Becca A               W14 Unattached-ST             5:47.59 
 19  Ward, Carissa M              W13 HSC-ST                    5:50.99 
 20  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M13 SASA-ST                   5:58.34 
 21  Kelner, Calista A            W12 SASA-ST                   6:05.03 
 22  Smith, Daniel R              M12 SASA-ST                   6:05.99 
 23  Jones, Kinley A              W10 SASA-ST                   6:11.83 
 24  Harrison, Bexon D            M11 AQSA-ST                   6:18.42 
 25  Hawkins, Gabe L              M14 Unattached-ST             6:22.11 
 26  Tolar, Sarah A               W13 AQSA-ST                   6:30.87 
 27  Verastegui, Clarissa S       W16 LIFE-ST                   6:36.18 
 28  Payton, Lillian K            W12 Unattached-ST             6:39.13 
 29  Freelon, Harmonee E          W11 SASA-ST                   6:46.14 
 30  Stevens, Hannah E            W13 LIFE-ST                   6:49.99 
 31  Brehmer, Peyton M            W14 AQSA-ST                   6:53.84 
 32  Kent, Charlee M              W15 HSC-ST                    6:54.40 
 33  Turner, William T            M13 LIFE-ST                   6:54.65 
 34  Mikosh, Nichlas A            M13 HOT-ST                    6:54.70 
 35  Fralic, Judah W              M12 SASA-ST                   6:56.03 
 36  Harris, Audri G              W10 HSC-ST                    7:10.99 
 37  Fuchs, Maia P                W11 HOT-ST                    7:19.18 
 38  Fralic, Eden M               W10 SASA-ST                   7:20.02 
 39  Stenberg, George F           M11 HOT-ST                    7:59.77 
 40  Welder, Alice A              W10 HOT-ST                    8:21.77 
 41  Kotar, Hunter R              M11 HSC-ST                    8:23.03 
 42  Sanchez, Sophie E             W9 HOT-ST                    8:40.77 
 43  Cannon, Libby R              W11 HOT-ST                    9:08.77 
 44  Mayer, Magnus V              M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 45  Mayer, Ingrid V              W17 SASA-ST                        NT 
 46  Buentello, Lola R            W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 47  Faller, Aisha A              W16 SASA-ST                        NT 
 48  Harrison, William G          M10 AQSA-ST                        NT