2016 South Zone TISCA Swimming and Diving Championships / SZT
Davis Natatorium, San Antonio, TX - 12/1/2016 through 12/3/2016          
Final Results and Scores                                   
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:49.74    1:48.95  
     1) Feng, Hannah A 11               2) Bartley, Katelyn M 10          
     3) Walpole, Alvena R 11            4) Antonacci, Sammie A 12         
                  28.05       58.16 (30.11)     1:24.51 (26.35)     1:48.95 (24.44)
  2 Tompkins High School  'A'                         1:51.22    1:50.49  
     1) Tran, Trinity 09                2) Sippel, Ali 10                 
     3) Wong, Madison 10                4) Robinson, Lauren 12            
                  27.55       58.98 (31.43)     1:25.60 (26.62)     1:50.49 (24.89)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:51.92    1:51.63  
     1) Wilson, Avery S 11              2) Howell, Valerie E 12           
     3) Mansker, Caitie M 11            4) Webster, Hailey R 12           
                  28.30     1:00.26 (31.96)     1:26.96 (26.70)     1:51.63 (24.67)
  4 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:54.62    1:52.68  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 11             2) Pipes, Jaden M 10              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 10               4) Harris, Shannon R 12           
                  28.58       59.99 (31.41)     1:26.48 (26.49)     1:52.68 (26.20)
  5 Clark High School  'A'                            1:52.77    1:52.75  
     1) Dowling, Molly A 11             2) Spitz, Elle M 10               
     3) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        4) Pruin, Julia C 12              
                  29.96     1:00.59 (30.63)     1:27.09 (26.50)     1:52.75 (25.66)
  6 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:54.70    1:53.50  
     1) Reyna, Morgen 11                2) Baerg, Brittany 12             
     3) Kight, Kristin 10               4) Robinson, Emily 12             
                  28.72       59.96 (31.24)     1:27.69 (27.73)     1:53.50 (25.81)
  7 Lake Travis High School  'A'                      1:55.12    1:54.25  
     1) Mayer, Ashley L 10              2) Hantgin, Devyn R 11            
     3) Quincy, Lauren E 11             4) Mullen, Maggie E 10            
                  28.53     1:01.29 (32.76)     1:28.60 (27.31)     1:54.25 (25.65)
 -- Katy High School  'A'                             1:53.50         DQ  
     1) Gamez, Fernanda 10              2) Watters, Haley M 12            
     3) Watters, Missy K 12             4) Sanders, Rachael 11            
                  28.93       59.93 (31.00)     1:27.05 (27.12)          DQ (25.05)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:52.11    1:49.74  
     1) Feng, Hannah A 11               2) Bartley, Katelyn M 10          
     3) Walpole, Alvena R 11            4) Antonacci, Sammie A 12         
                  28.10       58.84 (30.74)     1:24.84 (26.00)     1:49.74 (24.90)
  2 Tompkins High School  'A'                         1:54.30    1:51.22  
     1) Tran, Trinity 09                2) Sippel, Ali 10                 
     3) Wong, Madison 10                4) Robinson, Lauren 12            
                  27.84       59.40 (31.56)     1:26.52 (27.12)     1:51.22 (24.70)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:55.78    1:51.92  
     1) Wilson, Avery S 11              2) Howell, Valerie E 12           
     3) Mansker, Caitie M 11            4) Webster, Hailey R 12           
                  27.99       59.69 (31.70)     1:26.97 (27.28)     1:51.92 (24.95)
  4 Clark High School  'A'                            1:56.70    1:52.77  
     1) Dowling, Molly A 11             2) Spitz, Elle M 10               
     3) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        4) Pruin, Julia C 12              
                  29.92     1:00.22 (30.30)     1:26.77 (26.55)     1:52.77 (26.00)
  5 Katy High School  'A'                             1:57.56    1:53.50  
     1) Gamez, Fernanda 10              2) Watters, Haley M 12            
     3) Watters, Missy K 12             4) Sanders, Rachael 11            
                  28.98     1:00.19 (31.21)     1:27.71 (27.52)     1:53.50 (25.79)
  6 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:55.17    1:54.62  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 11             2) Pipes, Jaden M 10              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 10               4) Harris, Shannon R 12           
                  28.90     1:01.08 (32.18)     1:28.34 (27.26)     1:54.62 (26.28)
  7 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:51.95    1:54.70  
     1) Reyna, Morgen 11                2) Baerg, Brittany 12             
     3) Kight, Kristin 10               4) Robinson, Emily 12             
                  29.27     1:01.06 (31.79)     1:28.61 (27.55)     1:54.70 (26.09)
  8 Lake Travis High School  'A'                      1:54.42    1:55.12  
     1) Mayer, Ashley L 10              2) Hantgin, Devyn R 11            
     3) Quincy, Lauren E 11             4) Mullen, Maggie E 10            
                  28.64     1:02.03 (33.39)     1:29.23 (27.20)     1:55.12 (25.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Connor High School  'A'                         1:57.04    1:56.32  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 11                2) Kidder, Cheyenne R 11          
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 11           4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10     
                  28.69     1:02.62 (33.93)     1:30.60 (27.98)     1:56.32 (25.72)
 10 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:55.01    2:01.35  
     1) Russell, Kate A 12              2) Trevino De La Pena, Miros 10   
     3) Trevino De La Pena, Fernanda F  4) Clark, Maya A 10               
                  30.32     1:04.01 (33.69)     1:33.38 (29.37)     2:01.35 (27.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:52.74         DQ  
     1) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12          2) Torok, Kendle E 12             
     3) Clifton, Sydney A 11            4) Camarillo, Sofie G 12          
                  27.59       59.81 (32.22)     1:27.00 (27.19)          DQ (24.99)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:36.43    3:30.68  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 10            2) McClure, Connor J 12           
     3) Tipton, Beau W 12               4) Jozwiak, Nicholas A 12         
                  25.28       51.57 (51.57)     1:19.21 (27.64)     1:51.01 (59.44)
        2:15.41 (24.40)     2:43.59 (52.58)     3:05.97 (22.38)     3:30.68 (47.09)
  2 O'Connor High School  'A'                         3:38.34    3:31.10  
     1) Calvillo, Michael J 11          2) Tao, David L 10                
     3) Urias, Diego A 12               4) Black, Logan R 12              
                  25.47       51.59 (51.59)     1:18.71 (27.12)     1:49.91 (58.32)
        2:13.86 (23.95)     2:42.44 (52.53)     3:05.14 (22.70)     3:31.10 (48.66)
  3 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:36.24    3:34.30  
     1) Su, Matthew J 10                2) Barrett, Matthew R 11          
     3) Phillips, Colin L 12            4) Woodard, Taylor A 11           
                  26.12       54.39 (54.39)     1:21.39 (27.00)     1:51.73 (57.34)
        2:16.26 (24.53)     2:45.24 (53.51)     3:08.43 (23.19)     3:34.30 (49.06)
  4 McAllen Memorial High School  'A'                 3:40.30    3:38.20  
     1) Anaya, Robert T 12              2) Vazquez, Jorge 11              
     3) Gates, Cooper 10                4) Garza, Caden 12                
                  25.93       53.64 (53.64)     1:22.60 (28.96)   1:54.28 (1:00.64)
        2:18.83 (24.55)     2:48.22 (53.94)     3:12.01 (23.79)     3:38.20 (49.98)
  5 Tompkins High School  'A'                         3:38.82    3:38.24  
     1) Won, Jacob 11                   2) Wong, Christopher 09           
     3) Mushovic, TJ 12                 4) Thumann, Cole 11               
                  26.87       55.48 (55.48)     1:23.58 (28.10)   1:56.32 (1:00.84)
        2:21.14 (24.82)     2:50.23 (53.91)     3:12.85 (22.62)     3:38.24 (48.01)
  6 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:39.75    3:39.25  
     1) Cronk, Wyatt G 11               2) Willstrop, Samuel J 11         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 09             4) Player, Cullen C 12            
                  27.36       55.67 (55.67)     1:23.52 (27.85)   1:56.15 (1:00.48)
        2:21.50 (25.35)     2:50.46 (54.31)     3:13.61 (23.15)     3:39.25 (48.79)
  7 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:43.61    3:41.96  
     1) Ryherd, Seth S 12               2) Patterson, McCoy M 09          
     3) Young, Cameron C 12             4) Du, Justin T 10                
                  26.90       55.74 (55.74)     1:25.73 (29.99)   1:59.91 (1:04.17)
        2:23.50 (23.59)     2:51.80 (51.89)     3:15.76 (23.96)     3:41.96 (50.16)
 -- Madison High School  'A'                          3:41.78         DQ  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 09             2) Baxter, Joshua 12              
     3) Kennedy, Jared M 11             4) Dillard, Jackson P 12          
                  27.41       55.90 (55.90)     1:25.14 (29.24)   1:59.18 (1:03.28)
        2:24.46 (25.28)     2:54.56 (55.38)     3:18.26 (23.70)          DQ (50.64)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:42.20    3:36.24  
     1) Su, Matthew J 10                2) Barrett, Matthew R 11          
     3) Phillips, Colin L 12            4) Woodard, Taylor A 11           
                  26.34       55.12 (55.12)     1:22.10 (26.98)     1:53.30 (58.18)
        2:18.41 (25.11)     2:47.58 (54.28)     3:10.88 (23.30)     3:36.24 (48.66)
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:47.86    3:36.43  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 10            2) McClure, Connor J 12           
     3) Jozwiak, Nicholas A 12          4) McAnany, Micah P 12            
                  26.34       53.82 (53.82)     1:21.73 (27.91)   1:54.05 (1:00.23)
        2:18.53 (24.48)     2:46.83 (52.78)     3:10.12 (23.29)     3:36.43 (49.60)
  3 O'Connor High School  'A'                         3:39.88    3:38.34  
     1) Calvillo, Michael J 11          2) Tao, David L 10                
     3) Urias, Diego A 12               4) Black, Logan R 12              
                  25.98       53.16 (53.16)     1:22.22 (29.06)   1:54.44 (1:01.28)
        2:19.13 (24.69)     2:48.11 (53.67)     3:11.27 (23.16)     3:38.34 (50.23)
  4 Tompkins High School  'A'                         3:44.91    3:38.82  
     1) Won, Jacob 11                   2) Wong, Christopher 09           
     3) Mushovic, TJ 12                 4) Thumann, Cole 11               
                  26.32       54.71 (54.71)     1:23.11 (28.40)   1:55.97 (1:01.26)
        2:21.38 (25.41)     2:50.42 (54.45)     3:13.36 (22.94)     3:38.82 (48.40)
  5 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:44.15    3:39.75  
     1) Cronk, Wyatt G 11               2) Willstrop, Samuel J 11         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 09             4) Player, Cullen C 12            
                  26.97       55.49 (55.49)     1:23.59 (28.10)   1:55.59 (1:00.10)
        2:20.82 (25.23)     2:49.80 (54.21)     3:13.62 (23.82)     3:39.75 (49.95)
  6 McAllen Memorial High School  'A'                 3:49.10    3:40.30  
     1) Anaya, Robert T 12              2) Vazquez, Jorge 11              
     3) Gates, Cooper 10                4) Garza, Caden 12                
                  26.19       54.53 (54.53)     1:23.18 (28.65)   1:55.14 (1:00.61)
        2:20.09 (24.95)     2:49.53 (54.39)     3:13.45 (23.92)     3:40.30 (50.77)
  7 Madison High School  'A'                          3:50.93    3:41.78  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 09             2) Baxter, Joshua 12              
     3) Kennedy, Jared M 11             4) Dillard, Jackson P 12          
                  26.17       54.39 (54.39)     1:22.88 (28.49)   1:57.08 (1:02.69)
        2:21.26 (24.18)     2:50.84 (53.76)     3:15.12 (24.28)     3:41.78 (50.94)
  8 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:42.56    3:43.61  
     1) Ryherd, Seth S 12               2) Patterson, McCoy M 09          
     3) Young, Cameron C 12             4) Du, Justin T 10                
                  26.56       55.54 (55.54)     1:25.71 (30.17)   1:59.68 (1:04.14)
        2:24.34 (24.66)     2:53.05 (53.37)     3:17.11 (24.06)     3:43.61 (50.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAllen High School  'A'                          3:41.97    3:44.03  
     1) Casas, Shaine 11                2) Lyon, Jace 09                  
     3) Saenz, Max 11                   4) Wilkins, Thomas 12             
                  24.56       50.46 (50.46)     1:21.37 (30.91)   1:58.96 (1:08.50)
        2:24.08 (25.12)     2:53.67 (54.71)     3:17.23 (23.56)     3:44.03 (50.36)
 10 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    3:52.18    3:45.03  
     1) Barrera, Isaac R 10             2) Brown, Caleb S 12              
     3) Malatek, William K 10           4) Rodeffer, Zachary J 11         
                  26.25       54.52 (54.52)     1:23.55 (29.03)   1:57.10 (1:02.58)
        2:23.26 (26.16)     2:53.03 (55.93)     3:16.90 (23.87)     3:45.03 (52.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katy High School  'A'                             3:44.87    3:45.39  
     1) Bratanov, Kaloyan 11            2) Tucker, Jonathan 12            
     3) Rosser, Drake 12                4) Einarsson, Nathan 12           
                  25.87       53.72 (53.72)     1:22.52 (28.80)   1:55.34 (1:01.62)
        2:22.01 (26.67)     2:53.27 (57.93)     3:16.85 (23.58)     3:45.39 (52.12)
 12 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:40.89    3:47.13  
     1) Ogrodnik, Ian C 12              2) Besch, Shaun S 10              
     3) Mansker, Cole S 12              4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 10         
                  27.31       58.00 (58.00)     1:27.01 (29.01)   2:02.58 (1:04.58)
        2:28.64 (26.06)     2:58.96 (56.38)     3:21.44 (22.48)     3:47.13 (48.17)
 13 Cedar Park Vista Ridge  'A'                       3:46.18    3:50.84  
     1) Gogulski, Ethan D 11            2) Park, Jared S 09               
     3) Cardwell, Seth M 10             4) Flynn, Bryce T 09              
                  25.87       53.96 (53.96)     1:24.00 (30.04)   1:58.82 (1:04.86)
        2:25.29 (26.47)     2:57.22 (58.40)     3:22.95 (25.73)     3:50.84 (53.62)
 14 Pharr San Juan Alamo SW  'A'                      3:56.80    3:53.68  
     1) Velasquez, Joshua 12            2) Velasquez, Joseph 11           
     3) Hinojosa, Bets 12               4) Singh, Luke 10                 
                  26.94       56.39 (56.39)     1:24.81 (28.42)   1:57.65 (1:01.26)
        2:24.42 (26.77)     2:57.26 (59.61)     3:23.33 (26.07)     3:53.68 (56.42)
 15 Champion High School  'A'                         3:54.47    3:55.01  
     1) Garcia, Jakob M 11              2) Bodemer, Kyle J 11             
     3) Sandidge, Logan M 09            4) Schluter, Boris A 10           
                  28.94       59.77 (59.77)     1:29.58 (29.81)   2:05.38 (1:05.61)
        2:31.18 (25.80)     3:02.65 (57.27)     3:27.38 (24.73)     3:55.01 (52.36)
 16 MacArthur High School  'A'                        3:58.24    3:55.71  
     1) Piechota, Peyton H 12           2) Cowan, Caleb C 11              
     3) Hightower, Josh P 11            4) Ramirez, Ryan A 12             
                  28.61       59.09 (59.09)     1:29.26 (30.17)   2:04.42 (1:05.33)
        2:30.07 (25.65)     3:02.17 (57.75)     3:27.10 (24.93)     3:55.71 (53.54)
 17 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:57.52    3:55.86  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 09                2) Heo, Jun Y 12                  
     3) Tanner, Robert W 12             4) Hyche, Nathan L 09             
                  27.77       57.26 (57.26)     1:28.98 (31.72)   2:05.10 (1:07.84)
        2:33.07 (27.97)     3:04.19 (59.09)     3:28.82 (24.63)     3:55.86 (51.67)
 18 Holmes High School  'A'                           3:55.04    3:58.90  
     1) Galvan, Emiliano C 12           2) Brogan, Caine C 12             
     3) Cornell, Griffen G 12           4) Boehmer, Terrin D 10           
                  33.56   1:10.38 (1:10.38)     1:39.09 (28.71)   2:14.44 (1:04.06)
        2:39.03 (24.59)     3:07.39 (52.95)     3:31.54 (24.15)     3:58.90 (51.51)
 19 Lake Travis High School  'A'                      3:55.81    3:59.33  
     1) McCurley, James D 10            2) Lee, Andrew 10                 
     3) Ward, Jacob A 10                4) McLendon, Bailey H 12          
                  30.62   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:33.03 (29.82)   2:07.67 (1:04.46)
        2:34.02 (26.35)     3:06.39 (58.72)     3:31.01 (24.62)     3:59.33 (52.94)
 -- Taft High School  'A'                             3:47.88         DQ  
     1) Dierkhising, Garrett T 12       2) Barcelon, Jacqx A 10           
     3) Cruz, Anthony R 11              4) Delostrinos, Johnny A 09       
                  25.32       52.48 (52.48)     1:22.72 (30.24)   1:57.53 (1:05.05)
        2:22.59 (25.06)     2:51.60 (54.07)     3:16.53 (24.93)          DQ (52.71)
 -- Stratford High School  'A'                        3:46.26         DQ  
     1) Nantz, Jim 12                   2) Rathgeb, Dean 10               
     3) Moak, Peyton 11                 4) Storemski, Kyle 10             
                  26.87       55.90 (55.90)     1:24.48 (28.58)   1:58.75 (1:02.85)
        2:23.68 (24.93)     2:53.36 (54.61)     3:16.62 (23.26)          DQ (50.87)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feng, Hannah A            11 Reagan               1:51.16    1:50.59  
                  26.08       54.05 (27.97)     1:22.43 (28.38)     1:50.59 (28.16)
  2 Howell, Samantha E        12 Lake Travis          1:52.22    1:51.31  
                  26.09       54.32 (28.23)     1:22.71 (28.39)     1:51.31 (28.60)
  3 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis             1:58.24    1:54.85  
                  26.71       55.67 (28.96)     1:25.41 (29.74)     1:54.85 (29.44)
  4 Rankin, Claire N          10 Lutheran             1:59.15    1:55.70  
                  26.92       56.25 (29.33)     1:26.31 (30.06)     1:55.70 (29.39)
  5 Bruner, Evelyn G          09 Steele               1:56.55    1:55.75  
                  26.48       55.43 (28.95)     1:25.66 (30.23)     1:55.75 (30.09)
  6 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      10 Smithson Valley      1:58.17    1:58.04  
                  26.92       56.60 (29.68)     1:27.67 (31.07)     1:58.04 (30.37)
  7 Walpole, Sarah E          10 Reagan               1:58.82    1:58.06  
                  27.24       56.95 (29.71)     1:27.62 (30.67)     1:58.06 (30.44)
  8 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis             1:59.44    1:58.96  
                  26.99       57.03 (30.04)     1:27.87 (30.84)     1:58.96 (31.09)
B - Final
  9 Miller, Hailey C          11 Johnson              2:00.98    1:58.85  
                  28.13       58.72 (30.59)     1:29.53 (30.81)     1:58.85 (29.32)
 10 Donofrio, Nichole K       11 Reagan               2:00.43    1:59.01  
                  28.01       58.57 (30.56)     1:29.38 (30.81)     1:59.01 (29.63)
 11 Knutson, Emily C          11 Lake Travis          2:00.47    2:00.22  
                  28.26       58.37 (30.11)     1:29.11 (30.74)     2:00.22 (31.11)
 12 Guinan, Georgia E         10 Taft                 1:59.60    2:00.23  
                  28.62       59.20 (30.58)     1:29.98 (30.78)     2:00.23 (30.25)
 13 Voos, Aly N               10 Clemens              2:02.58    2:00.57  
                  28.53       59.55 (31.02)     1:31.36 (31.81)     2:00.57 (29.21)
 14 Borland, Hannah L         11 Clemens              2:01.92    2:00.93  
                  28.60       59.21 (30.61)     1:30.73 (31.52)     2:00.93 (30.20)
 15 Russell, Kate A           12 Alamo Heights        2:02.29    2:03.25  
                  27.84       59.15 (31.31)     1:31.21 (32.06)     2:03.25 (32.04)
 16 Michael, Morgan C         12 Lake Travis          2:02.74    2:06.01  
                  28.43       59.87 (31.44)     1:32.70 (32.83)     2:06.01 (33.31)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Hannah A            11 Reagan               1:51.30    1:51.16  
                  26.24       54.13 (27.89)     1:22.70 (28.57)     1:51.16 (28.46)
  2 Howell, Samantha E        12 Lake Travis          1:53.95    1:52.22  
                  26.24       54.80 (28.56)     1:23.79 (28.99)     1:52.22 (28.43)
  3 Bruner, Evelyn G          09 Steele               1:56.24    1:56.55  
                  27.49       56.83 (29.34)     1:27.09 (30.26)     1:56.55 (29.46)
  4 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      10 Smithson Valley      1:58.96    1:58.17  
                  27.17       56.86 (29.69)     1:27.94 (31.08)     1:58.17 (30.23)
  5 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis             1:54.51    1:58.24  
                  27.65       57.43 (29.78)     1:27.90 (30.47)     1:58.24 (30.34)
  6 Walpole, Sarah E          10 Reagan               1:58.86    1:58.82  
                  27.37       57.06 (29.69)     1:27.85 (30.79)     1:58.82 (30.97)
  7 Rankin, Claire N          10 Lutheran             1:55.26    1:59.15  
                  27.87       58.15 (30.28)     1:29.53 (31.38)     1:59.15 (29.62)
  8 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis             1:58.49    1:59.44  
                  27.30       57.65 (30.35)     1:28.64 (30.99)     1:59.44 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guinan, Georgia E         10 Taft                 1:58.92    1:59.60  
                  28.32       58.33 (30.01)     1:29.08 (30.75)     1:59.60 (30.52)
 10 Donofrio, Nichole K       11 Reagan               1:57.33    2:00.43  
                  27.87       58.18 (30.31)     1:29.63 (31.45)     2:00.43 (30.80)
 11 Knutson, Emily C          11 Lake Travis          2:00.92    2:00.47  
                  28.21       58.33 (30.12)     1:29.36 (31.03)     2:00.47 (31.11)
 12 Miller, Hailey C          11 Johnson              1:59.96    2:00.98  
                  28.03       58.60 (30.57)     1:29.89 (31.29)     2:00.98 (31.09)
 13 Borland, Hannah L         11 Clemens              1:57.12    2:01.92  
                  27.72       58.23 (30.51)     1:30.01 (31.78)     2:01.92 (31.91)
 14 Russell, Kate A           12 Alamo Heights        1:59.73    2:02.29  
                  27.82       58.86 (31.04)     1:30.65 (31.79)     2:02.29 (31.64)
 15 Voos, Aly N               10 Clemens              2:02.51    2:02.58  
                  28.80     1:00.42 (31.62)     1:31.74 (31.32)     2:02.58 (30.84)
 16 Michael, Morgan C         12 Lake Travis          2:00.61    2:02.74  
                  28.13       58.65 (30.52)     1:30.44 (31.79)     2:02.74 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 VanderWeele, Emily        11 Great Hearts         2:02.99    2:03.39  
                  27.80       58.78 (30.98)     1:31.29 (32.51)     2:03.39 (32.10)
 18 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 Health Careers       2:00.12    2:04.15  
                  28.67       59.52 (30.85)     1:31.79 (32.27)     2:04.15 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         11 O'Connor             2:01.33    2:04.35  
                  28.19       59.60 (31.41)     1:32.11 (32.51)     2:04.35 (32.24)
 20 Swanson, Shelby           11 McAllen High         2:02.73    2:04.54  
                  27.66       58.29 (30.63)     1:30.97 (32.68)     2:04.54 (33.57)
 21 Guerra, Avia              11 McAllen Memorial     2:02.32    2:04.73  
                  27.81       59.14 (31.33)     1:31.56 (32.42)     2:04.73 (33.17)
 22 Vasko, Katherine G        11 Brennan              2:00.91    2:05.03  
                  27.94       58.99 (31.05)     1:31.21 (32.22)     2:05.03 (33.82)
 23 Matthews, Heather         12 Katy                 1:59.78    2:05.13  
                  28.27       59.45 (31.18)     1:32.28 (32.83)     2:05.13 (32.85)
 24 Smith, Cara L             11 Johnson              2:00.58    2:05.67  
                  28.24       59.86 (31.62)     1:33.23 (33.37)     2:05.67 (32.44)
 25 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor             1:58.67    2:05.74  
                  28.35       59.24 (30.89)     1:32.44 (33.20)     2:05.74 (33.30)
 26 Kershaw, Meredith K       10 Johnson              2:02.98    2:05.78  
                  28.66     1:00.08 (31.42)     1:33.05 (32.97)     2:05.78 (32.73)
 27 Skeen, Tina M             12 O'Connor             2:02.97    2:08.36  
                  28.30       59.99 (31.69)     1:33.62 (33.63)     2:08.36 (34.74)
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       10 Smithson Valley        23.80      22.86  
  2 Duckworth, Derek          12 Canyon                 23.99      23.48  
  3 Dierkhising, Garrett T    12 Taft                   23.96      23.70  
  4 Young, Cameron C          12 Alamo Heights          24.00      23.81  
  5 Cruz, Anthony R           11 Taft                   24.22      24.19  
  6 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       12 Reagan                 24.27      24.26  
  7 Saenz, Max                11 McAllen High           24.55      24.36  
  8 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor               24.23      24.45  
B - Final
  9 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill              24.57      24.16  
 10 Mansker, Cole S           12 Smithson Valley        24.74      24.41  
 11 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes                 24.82      24.59  
 12 Devlin, Robby             11 T.M.I.                 24.79      24.65  
 13 Tipton, Beau W            12 Reagan                 24.90      24.71  
 14 Gasponi, Massimo          12 Katy                   24.58      24.75  
 15 Peterson, Jake M          09 Churchill              24.91      24.82  
 16 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis               24.77      25.06  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       10 Smithson Valley        23.35      23.80  
  2 Dierkhising, Garrett T    12 Taft                   24.25      23.96  
  3 Duckworth, Derek          12 Canyon                 23.42      23.99  
  4 Young, Cameron C          12 Alamo Heights          23.68      24.00  
  5 Cruz, Anthony R           11 Taft                   25.30      24.22  
  6 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor               24.47      24.23  
  7 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       12 Reagan                 24.65      24.27  
  8 Saenz, Max                11 McAllen High           24.88      24.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill              25.03      24.57  
 10 Gasponi, Massimo          12 Katy                   25.97      24.58  
 11 Mansker, Cole S           12 Smithson Valley        24.56      24.74  
 12 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis               25.36      24.77  
 13 Devlin, Robby             11 T.M.I.                 24.50      24.79  
 14 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes                 24.61      24.82  
 15 Tipton, Beau W            12 Reagan                 25.96      24.90  
 16 Peterson, Jake M          09 Churchill              24.87      24.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kennedy, Jared M          11 Madison                24.34      24.95  
 18 Mushovic, TJ              12 Tompkins               25.09      24.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moak, Peyton              11 Stratford              25.70     J24.96  
 20 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     11 Reagan                 25.83      24.99  
 20 Gates, Cooper             10 McAllen Memorial       25.54      24.99  
 22 Sandidge, Logan M         09 Champion               25.64      25.24  
 23 Stiles, Ben B             10 Antonian               26.19      25.26  
 24 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis               25.02      25.27  
 25 Farnsworth, Cale D        10 Smithson Valley        25.82      25.43  
 26 Duke, Damian A            11 Jay                    26.09      25.45  
 27 Malcolm, Kevin A          12 Roosevelt              24.90      25.48  
 28 Guevara Quaglia, Oscar    09 Tompkins               26.17      25.51  
 29 Vanin, Rafael             11 Churchill              25.70      25.52  
 30 Soria, Ryan M             09 Johnson                25.91      25.62  
 31 Villarreal, Daniel        10 Reagan                 26.13      25.65  
 32 Cardwell, Seth M          10 Vista Ridge            25.77      25.68  
 33 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               25.43      25.79  
 34 Genez, Henry              09 Stratford              26.00      25.81  
 35 Ravelo, Marco A           12 Johnson                26.06      26.51  
 36 Borremans, Alexander      12 Canyon Lake            25.94      26.88  
 37 Du, Justin T              10 Alamo Heights          26.10      27.10  
 -- Hinojosa, Bets            12 San Juan SW            25.98         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Elizabeth A       12 T.M.I.               2:07.34    2:06.43  
                  27.50       59.97 (32.47)     1:36.88 (36.91)     2:06.43 (29.55)
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        10 Reagan               2:09.68    2:07.71  
                  27.75       59.89 (32.14)     1:36.74 (36.85)     2:07.71 (30.97)
  3 Antonacci, Sammie A       12 Reagan               2:11.37    2:08.86  
                  28.08     1:01.08 (33.00)     1:38.51 (37.43)     2:08.86 (30.35)
  4 Raike, Lauren A           11 Alamo Heights        2:09.85    2:09.05  
                  28.35     1:01.33 (32.98)     1:38.43 (37.10)     2:09.05 (30.62)
  5 Wong, Madison             10 Tompkins             2:11.55    2:09.94  
                  28.06     1:00.73 (32.67)     1:40.00 (39.27)     2:09.94 (29.94)
  6 Strash, Isabella V        10 Alamo Heights        2:09.55    2:12.06  
                  27.56     1:01.04 (33.48)     1:40.64 (39.60)     2:12.06 (31.42)
  7 Fowler, Mabel E           11 Uvalde               2:12.52    2:13.84  
                  28.87     1:01.01 (32.14)     1:43.39 (42.38)     2:13.84 (30.45)
  8 Wickes, Nicolette A       11 Johnson              2:12.95    2:16.80  
                  29.36     1:03.21 (33.85)     1:45.29 (42.08)     2:16.80 (31.51)
B - Final
  9 Reyna, Morgen             11 Stratford            2:15.43    2:11.40  
                  28.74     1:02.49 (33.75)     1:40.68 (38.19)     2:11.40 (30.72)
 10 Watters, Haley M          12 Katy                 2:13.31    2:12.84  
                  28.62     1:04.88 (36.26)     1:42.10 (37.22)     2:12.84 (30.74)
 11 Martell, Mackenzie L      11 Bowie                2:16.40    2:15.38  
                  30.07     1:02.99 (32.92)     1:44.67 (41.68)     2:15.38 (30.71)
 12 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis             2:20.57    2:17.99  
                  29.39     1:03.85 (34.46)     1:45.07 (41.22)     2:17.99 (32.92)
 13 Delostrinos, Marissa J    12 Brennan              2:19.83    2:18.08  
                  29.14     1:04.26 (35.12)     1:46.71 (42.45)     2:18.08 (31.37)
 14 Bradford, Hannah J        11 McAllen Memorial     2:18.89    2:21.22  
                  31.19     1:07.44 (36.25)     1:47.65 (40.21)     2:21.22 (33.57)
 15 Lee, Mia J                11 Vista Ridge          2:22.32    2:21.24  
                  29.81     1:04.96 (35.15)     1:47.88 (42.92)     2:21.24 (33.36)
 16 Kemp, Jade                11 Tompkins             2:23.88    2:23.48  
                  30.59     1:06.93 (36.34)     1:49.89 (42.96)     2:23.48 (33.59)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Elizabeth A       12 T.M.I.               2:08.92    2:07.34  
                  27.70                             1:36.76 ( )     2:07.34 (30.58)
  2 Strash, Isabella V        10 Alamo Heights        2:12.44    2:09.55  
                  27.54     1:00.94 (33.40)     1:39.34 (38.40)     2:09.55 (30.21)
  3 Bartley, Katelyn M        10 Reagan               2:08.62    2:09.68  
                  28.61     1:01.43 (32.82)     1:38.86 (37.43)     2:09.68 (30.82)
  4 Raike, Lauren A           11 Alamo Heights        2:12.51    2:09.85  
                  28.07     1:01.63 (33.56)     1:39.32 (37.69)     2:09.85 (30.53)
  5 Antonacci, Sammie A       12 Reagan               2:09.39    2:11.37  
                  28.68     1:02.75 (34.07)     1:40.69 (37.94)     2:11.37 (30.68)
  6 Wong, Madison             10 Tompkins             2:11.26    2:11.55  
                  28.45     1:01.29 (32.84)     1:41.03 (39.74)     2:11.55 (30.52)
  7 Fowler, Mabel E           11 Uvalde               2:11.68    2:12.52  
                  28.75     1:00.77 (32.02)     1:42.05 (41.28)     2:12.52 (30.47)
  8 Wickes, Nicolette A       11 Johnson              2:13.23    2:12.95  
                  29.05     1:01.86 (32.81)     1:42.27 (40.41)     2:12.95 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watters, Haley M          12 Katy                 2:10.79    2:13.31  
                  28.90     1:05.80 (36.90)     1:42.92 (37.12)     2:13.31 (30.39)
 10 Reyna, Morgen             11 Stratford            2:13.43    2:15.43  
                  29.39     1:04.17 (34.78)     1:43.83 (39.66)     2:15.43 (31.60)
 11 Martell, Mackenzie L      11 Bowie                2:18.76    2:16.40  
                  29.77     1:03.17 (33.40)     1:45.38 (42.21)     2:16.40 (31.02)
 12 Bradford, Hannah J        11 McAllen Memorial     2:15.01    2:18.89  
                  30.90     1:05.67 (34.77)     1:44.94 (39.27)     2:18.89 (33.95)
 13 Delostrinos, Marissa J    12 Brennan              2:15.33    2:19.83  
                  29.51     1:05.31 (35.80)     1:47.95 (42.64)     2:19.83 (31.88)
 14 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis             2:16.88    2:20.57  
                  29.83     1:04.65 (34.82)     1:47.29 (42.64)     2:20.57 (33.28)
 15 Lee, Mia J                11 Vista Ridge          2:18.11    2:22.32  
                  29.36     1:05.23 (35.87)     1:48.50 (43.27)     2:22.32 (33.82)
 16 Kemp, Jade                11 Tompkins             2:19.36    2:23.88  
                  30.73     1:07.07 (36.34)     1:49.62 (42.55)     2:23.88 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawler, Faith             11 Judson               2:18.32    2:24.92  
                  30.34     1:06.83 (36.49)     1:50.74 (43.91)     2:24.92 (34.18)
 18 Rayburg, Madelyn L        11 O'Connor             2:19.57    2:26.60  
                  29.49     1:07.04 (37.55)     1:51.50 (44.46)     2:26.60 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schuster, Gwyneth H       11 Ray                  2:19.70    2:27.59  
                  31.74     1:07.67 (35.93)     1:51.30 (43.63)     2:27.59 (36.29)
 20 Rogers, Cheyenne K        12 Brandeis             2:19.24    2:28.45  
                  31.11     1:07.58 (36.47)     1:53.38 (45.80)     2:28.45 (35.07)
 -- Walpole, Alvena R         11 Reagan               2:12.30         DQ  
                  27.80     1:02.04 (34.24)     1:40.67 (38.63)          DQ (29.03)
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Brandon R         10 Reagan                 24.68      24.04  
  2 Dierkhising, Garrett T    12 Taft                   24.21      24.36  
  3 Anaya, Robert T           12 McAllen Memorial       24.89      24.67  
  4 McAnany, Micah P          12 Reagan                 25.67      25.14  
  5 Velasquez, Joshua         12 San Juan SW            26.01      25.26  
  6 Kennedy, Jared M          11 Madison                25.69      25.35  
  7 Kennedy, Jackson          09 Madison                25.97      25.38  
  8 Nantz, Jim                12 Stratford              25.82      25.47  
B - Final
  9 Klinksiek, Konnar P       10 Smithson Valley        26.67      24.70  
 10 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor               26.85      25.72  
 11 Ogrodnik, Ian C           12 Smithson Valley        26.78      25.85  
 12 Player, Samuel K          09 Churchill              26.55      25.91  
 13 Hunt, Joe E               09 Smithson Valley        26.41      26.02  
 14 Stiles, Ben B             10 Antonian               26.55      26.05  
 15 Saenz, Max                11 McAllen High           26.49      26.07  
 16 Duckworth, Derek          12 Canyon                 26.57      26.18  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dierkhising, Garrett T    12 Taft                   23.71      24.21  
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         10 Reagan                 25.24      24.68  
  3 Anaya, Robert T           12 McAllen Memorial       25.40      24.89  
  4 McAnany, Micah P          12 Reagan                 25.72      25.67  
  5 Kennedy, Jared M          11 Madison                24.70      25.69  
  6 Nantz, Jim                12 Stratford              25.25      25.82  
  7 Kennedy, Jackson          09 Madison                25.86      25.97  
  8 Velasquez, Joshua         12 San Juan SW            24.85      26.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunt, Joe E               09 Smithson Valley        27.38      26.41  
 10 Saenz, Max                11 McAllen High           25.96      26.49  
 11 Player, Samuel K          09 Churchill              26.41      26.55  
 11 Stiles, Ben B             10 Antonian               26.05      26.55  
 13 Duckworth, Derek          12 Canyon                 26.40      26.57  
 14 Klinksiek, Konnar P       10 Smithson Valley        25.43      26.67  
 15 Ogrodnik, Ian C           12 Smithson Valley        25.43      26.78  
 16 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor               26.06      26.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moak, Peyton              11 Stratford              25.89      26.89  
 18 Soria, Ryan M             09 Johnson                27.63      27.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rojas Perez, Hector       12 Churchill              26.94      27.24  
 20 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes                 27.08      27.29  
 21 Young, Cameron C          12 Alamo Heights          26.39      27.41  
 22 Mejia, Juan               11 San Juan SW            27.56      27.58  
 23 Delostrinos, Johnny A     09 Taft                   27.37      27.63  
 24 Morse, Zach A             12 Johnson                27.50      28.09  
 25 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               27.76      28.24  
 26 Trevino, Ruben D          12 McAllen Memorial       27.62      28.66  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schillick, Alison M       12 Taft                   25.31      24.02  
  2 Pike, Brittney E          11 Champion               24.18      24.11  
  3 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers         24.47      24.48  
  4 Mai, Aubrey E             10 Clemens                25.11      24.71  
  5 Myers, Elizabeth          09 Bowie                  25.08      24.75  
  6 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor               25.38      24.90  
  7 Robinson, Lauren          12 Tompkins               25.13      25.01  
  8 Diamond, Megan L          12 MacArthur              25.30      25.19  
B - Final
  9 Webster, Hailey R         12 Smithson Valley        25.50      24.83  
 10 Villatoro, Amber E        10 Churchill              25.43      25.02  
 11 Wilson, Avery S           11 Smithson Valley        25.39      25.34  
 12 Baerg, Brittany           12 Stratford              25.60      25.40  
 13 Simchak, Sasha A          11 MacArthur              25.86      25.70  
 14 Martinez, Aliyah S        12 Taft                   25.98      25.73  
 15 Hainley, Jessie           10 Saint Joe              25.97      25.89  
 16 Strash, Grace R           12 Alamo Heights          25.94      26.06  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pike, Brittney E          11 Champion               24.45      24.18  
  2 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers         24.68      24.47  
  3 Myers, Elizabeth          09 Bowie                  25.09      25.08  
  4 Mai, Aubrey E             10 Clemens                25.19      25.11  
  5 Robinson, Lauren          12 Tompkins               25.17      25.13  
  6 Diamond, Megan L          12 MacArthur              25.09      25.30  
  7 Schillick, Alison M       12 Taft                   24.10      25.31  
  8 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor               25.14      25.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Avery S           11 Smithson Valley        25.16      25.39  
 10 Villatoro, Amber E        10 Churchill              25.19      25.43  
 11 Webster, Hailey R         12 Smithson Valley        25.45      25.50  
 12 Baerg, Brittany           12 Stratford              24.84      25.60  
 13 Simchak, Sasha A          11 MacArthur              25.72      25.86  
 14 Strash, Grace R           12 Alamo Heights          25.28      25.94  
 15 Hainley, Jessie           10 Saint Joe              25.95      25.97  
 16 Martinez, Aliyah S        12 Taft                   26.01      25.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 O'Connor               25.73      26.07  
 18 Livingston, Kate          09 Bowie                  26.02      26.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Sofia M        12 Alamo Heights          26.38     J26.13  
 20 White, Kaitlyn            10 Stratford              26.06      26.32  
 21 Lance, Kaelyn             10 Katy                   26.32      26.35  
 22 Sanders, Rachael          11 Katy                   26.01      26.36  
 23 Harkins, Rachel           10 Stratford              26.30      26.41  
 24 Schawe, Helen             11 Veterans (C C)         25.68      26.44  
 25 Robinson, Emily           12 Stratford              25.98      26.52  
 26 Finley, Molly S           10 Lake Travis            26.38      26.65  
 27 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      11 O'Connor               26.33      26.66  
 28 VanderWeele, Emily        11 Great Hearts           26.32      26.71  
 29 Gilcrease, Katelyn M      12 New Braunfels          26.24      26.79  
 29 Veltri, Sarah R           11 MacArthur              26.04      26.79  
 31 Harris, Shannon R         12 Johnson                26.19      27.74  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         11 Reagan                 57.85      57.19  
                  26.98       57.19 (30.21)                                        
  2 Holmes, Elizabeth A       12 T.M.I.                 58.29      58.04  
                  27.51       58.04 (30.53)                                        
  3 Michael, Morgan C         12 Lake Travis            59.61      58.60  
                  27.66       58.60 (30.94)                                        
  4 Strash, Isabella V        10 Alamo Heights          58.67      58.74  
                  27.80       58.74 (30.94)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Rachel M       11 Reagan                 59.87      58.85  
                  28.12       58.85 (30.73)                                        
  6 Pike, Brittney E          11 Champion               58.25      58.87  
                  26.52       58.87 (32.35)                                        
  7 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                1:00.01      59.35  
                  27.80       59.35 (31.55)                                        
  8 Diamond, Megan L          12 MacArthur              58.98      59.74  
                  27.70       59.74 (32.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mayer, Macey A            10 Johnson              1:01.04      58.74  
                  27.47       58.74 (31.27)                                        
 10 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis             1:01.22    1:00.47  
                  28.37     1:00.47 (32.10)                                        
 11 Cronk, Julia M            11 Churchill            1:01.21    1:00.62  
                  28.39     1:00.62 (32.23)                                        
 12 Quincy, Lauren E          11 Lake Travis          1:01.48    1:00.83  
                  28.52     1:00.83 (32.31)                                        
 13 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 Health Careers       1:01.78    1:01.23  
                  28.71     1:01.23 (32.52)                                        
 14 Mullen, Maggie E          10 Lake Travis          1:00.83    1:01.35  
                  28.55     1:01.35 (32.80)                                        
 15 Mayer, Ashley L           10 Lake Travis          1:01.37    1:01.55  
                  29.06     1:01.55 (32.49)                                        
 16 Donofrio, Nichole K       11 Reagan               1:00.34    1:01.98  
                  29.04     1:01.98 (32.94)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         11 Reagan                 57.61      57.85  
                  27.50       57.85 (30.35)                                        
  2 Pike, Brittney E          11 Champion               59.48      58.25  
                  26.53       58.25 (31.72)                                        
  3 Holmes, Elizabeth A       12 T.M.I.                 58.99      58.29  
                  27.96       58.29 (30.33)                                        
  4 Strash, Isabella V        10 Alamo Heights          58.79      58.67  
                  27.72       58.67 (30.95)                                        
  5 Diamond, Megan L          12 MacArthur              58.49      58.98  
                  27.76       58.98 (31.22)                                        
  6 Michael, Morgan C         12 Lake Travis            58.72      59.61  
                  28.35       59.61 (31.26)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Rachel M       11 Reagan               1:02.66      59.87  
                  28.55       59.87 (31.32)                                        
  8 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                1:00.15    1:00.01  
                  28.21     1:00.01 (31.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donofrio, Nichole K       11 Reagan                 59.08    1:00.34  
                  28.75     1:00.34 (31.59)                                        
 10 Mullen, Maggie E          10 Lake Travis          1:02.07    1:00.83  
                  28.55     1:00.83 (32.28)                                        
 11 Mayer, Macey A            10 Johnson                58.33    1:01.04  
                  28.60     1:01.04 (32.44)                                        
 12 Cronk, Julia M            11 Churchill            1:02.75    1:01.21  
                  28.85     1:01.21 (32.36)                                        
 13 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis             1:00.17    1:01.22  
                  28.21     1:01.22 (33.01)                                        
 14 Mayer, Ashley L           10 Lake Travis          1:01.93    1:01.37  
                  28.56     1:01.37 (32.81)                                        
 15 Quincy, Lauren E          11 Lake Travis            59.89    1:01.48  
                  28.70     1:01.48 (32.78)                                        
 16 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 Health Careers       1:00.61    1:01.78  
                  29.31     1:01.78 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watters, Missy K          12 Katy                   58.08    1:01.82  
                  28.83     1:01.82 (32.99)                                        
 18 Clarkson, Emma C          10 Churchill            1:04.12    1:02.08  
                  29.22     1:02.08 (32.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martell, Mackenzie L      11 Bowie                1:04.10    1:02.13  
                  29.95     1:02.13 (32.18)                                        
 20 Webster, Hailey R         12 Smithson Valley      1:01.67    1:02.62  
                  28.46     1:02.62 (34.16)                                        
 21 Thornton, Erin A          09 Reagan               1:04.45    1:02.66  
                  29.17     1:02.66 (33.49)                                        
 22 Morgan, Jamie T           09 Katy                 1:03.00    1:02.72  
                  29.45     1:02.72 (33.27)                                        
 23 Lee, Mia J                11 Vista Ridge          1:02.00    1:02.80  
                  29.73     1:02.80 (33.07)                                        
 24 Myers, Caroline           09 Bowie                1:03.77    1:02.84  
                  29.27     1:02.84 (33.57)                                        
 25 Benitez, Stacia A         10 McAllen Memorial       58.20    1:02.91  
                  30.08     1:02.91 (32.83)                                        
 26 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis             1:02.81    1:03.81  
                  29.63     1:03.81 (34.18)                                        
 27 Garza, Erin D             11 Taft                 1:03.55    1:04.05  
                  30.08     1:04.05 (33.97)                                        
 28 Rayburg, Madelyn L        11 O'Connor             1:02.81    1:04.25  
                  29.49     1:04.25 (34.76)                                        
 29 Delostrinos, Marissa J    12 Brennan              1:01.93    1:04.26  
                  29.74     1:04.26 (34.52)                                        
 30 Cuellar, Kaila R          JR O'Connor             1:03.14    1:04.37  
                  30.45     1:04.37 (33.92)                                        
 31 Hale, Grace E             11 Reagan               1:04.38    1:04.48  
                  29.51     1:04.48 (34.97)                                        
 32 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  11 Alamo Heights        1:03.64    1:04.59  
                  30.48     1:04.59 (34.11)                                        
 33 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor             1:01.98    1:04.89  
                  29.86     1:04.89 (35.03)                                        
 34 Lee, Alexandria D         12 Brandeis             1:04.13    1:04.95  
                  29.50     1:04.95 (35.45)                                        
 35 Kemp, Jade                11 Tompkins             1:03.14    1:06.04  
                  30.79     1:06.04 (35.25)                                        
 36 Lawler, Faith             11 Judson               1:00.79    1:06.10  
                  30.54     1:06.10 (35.56)                                        
 37 Collazo, Cami R           11 Smithson Valley      1:03.06    1:06.11  
                  30.90     1:06.11 (35.21)                                        
 38 Thomas, Madelyn G         11 Churchill            1:02.03    1:07.10  
                  31.79     1:07.10 (35.31)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gogulski, Ethan D         11 Vista Ridge          1:57.24    1:49.13  
                  25.76       53.55 (27.79)     1:21.50 (27.95)     1:49.13 (27.63)
  2 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis             1:57.61    1:56.32  
                  27.21       56.39 (29.18)     1:26.59 (30.20)     1:56.32 (29.73)
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          10 New Braunfels        1:59.65    1:56.82  
                  27.06       55.72 (28.66)     1:26.89 (31.17)     1:56.82 (29.93)
  4 Alejos, Victor M          09 T.M.I.               1:59.19    1:58.11  
                  27.80       57.37 (29.57)     1:27.85 (30.48)     1:58.11 (30.26)
  5 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis             1:58.93    1:58.59  
                  27.14       56.54 (29.40)     1:27.43 (30.89)     1:58.59 (31.16)
  6 McAnany, Micah P          12 Reagan               2:00.92    1:59.13  
                  27.97       58.51 (30.54)     1:29.54 (31.03)     1:59.13 (29.59)
  7 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 Clemens              2:00.13    1:59.36  
                  28.54       58.74 (30.20)     1:29.23 (30.49)     1:59.36 (30.13)
  8 Cronk, Wyatt G            11 Churchill            2:00.65    1:59.79  
                  28.21       58.07 (29.86)     1:29.46 (31.39)     1:59.79 (30.33)
B - Final
  9 Anaya, Robert T           12 McAllen Memorial     2:04.35    2:00.90  
                  28.05       58.80 (30.75)     1:30.92 (32.12)     2:00.90 (29.98)
 10 Velasquez, Joshua         12 San Juan SW          2:06.31    2:00.93  
                  27.94       58.88 (30.94)     1:30.31 (31.43)     2:00.93 (30.62)
 11 Bodemer, Kyle J           11 Champion             2:06.07    2:03.31  
                  29.03     1:00.35 (31.32)     1:32.10 (31.75)     2:03.31 (31.21)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gogulski, Ethan D         11 Vista Ridge          1:51.84    1:57.24  
                  27.82       58.27 (30.45)     1:28.10 (29.83)     1:57.24 (29.14)
  2 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis             2:00.82    1:57.61  
                  27.71       57.22 (29.51)     1:27.59 (30.37)     1:57.61 (30.02)
  3 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis             1:57.39    1:58.93  
                  27.83       57.58 (29.75)     1:27.98 (30.40)     1:58.93 (30.95)
  4 Alejos, Victor M          09 T.M.I.               2:00.58    1:59.19  
                  28.32       58.04 (29.72)     1:28.50 (30.46)     1:59.19 (30.69)
  5 Barrera, Isaac R          10 New Braunfels        2:01.16    1:59.65  
                  27.80       58.43 (30.63)     1:29.19 (30.76)     1:59.65 (30.46)
  6 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 Clemens              2:00.27    2:00.13  
                  28.59       58.64 (30.05)     1:29.55 (30.91)     2:00.13 (30.58)
  7 Cronk, Wyatt G            11 Churchill            2:04.39    2:00.65  
                  28.61       59.11 (30.50)     1:30.10 (30.99)     2:00.65 (30.55)
  8 McAnany, Micah P          12 Reagan               2:06.45    2:00.92  
                  28.40       59.17 (30.77)     1:30.52 (31.35)     2:00.92 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anaya, Robert T           12 McAllen Memorial     1:57.49    2:04.35  
                  28.57       59.83 (31.26)     1:32.32 (32.49)     2:04.35 (32.03)
 10 Bodemer, Kyle J           11 Champion             2:04.02    2:06.07  
                  28.89     1:00.21 (31.32)     1:33.00 (32.79)     2:06.07 (33.07)
 11 Velasquez, Joshua         12 San Juan SW          2:06.88    2:06.31  
                  28.27       59.75 (31.48)     1:33.01 (33.26)     2:06.31 (33.30)
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Antonacci, Sammie A       12 Reagan                 55.24      53.17  
                  25.83       53.17 (27.34)                                        
  2 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis               54.98      53.31  
                  26.03       53.31 (27.28)                                        
  3 Reyna, Morgen             11 Stratford              54.70      53.86  
                  26.21       53.86 (27.65)                                        
  4 Mansker, Caitie M         11 Smithson Valley        54.57      54.07  
                  25.64       54.07 (28.43)                                        
  5 Myers, Elizabeth          09 Bowie                  54.93      54.26  
                  26.21       54.26 (28.05)                                        
  6 Howell, Valerie E         12 Smithson Valley        55.12      54.74  
                  26.68       54.74 (28.06)                                        
  7 Spitz, Elle M             10 Clark                  54.66      55.06  
                  26.19       55.06 (28.87)                                        
  8 Robinson, Lauren          12 Tompkins               55.13      55.69  
                  26.31       55.69 (29.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mai, Aubrey E             10 Clemens                55.48      54.08  
                  26.51       54.08 (27.57)                                        
 10 Villatoro, Amber E        10 Churchill              55.30      54.30  
                  26.67       54.30 (27.63)                                        
 11 Camarillo, Sofie G        12 Brandeis               55.65      55.37  
                  26.58       55.37 (28.79)                                        
 12 Tran, Trinity             09 Tompkins               56.16      55.49  
                  26.70       55.49 (28.79)                                        
 13 Williams, Cameron B       09 New Braunfels          56.15      56.21  
                  27.14       56.21 (29.07)                                        
 14 Lyster, Olivia            09 Stratford              56.37      56.28  
                  27.14       56.28 (29.14)                                        
 15 McBath, Annika            09 Ray                    55.99      56.34  
                  27.19       56.34 (29.15)                                        
 16 Knutson, Emily C          11 Lake Travis            56.05      56.63  
                  27.38       56.63 (29.25)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mansker, Caitie M         11 Smithson Valley        53.37      54.57  
                  26.14       54.57 (28.43)                                        
  2 Spitz, Elle M             10 Clark                  56.20      54.66  
                  26.25       54.66 (28.41)                                        
  3 Reyna, Morgen             11 Stratford              54.00      54.70  
                  26.66       54.70 (28.04)                                        
  4 Myers, Elizabeth          09 Bowie                  53.75      54.93  
                  26.44       54.93 (28.49)                                        
  5 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis               52.87      54.98  
                  26.89       54.98 (28.09)                                        
  6 Howell, Valerie E         12 Smithson Valley        55.95      55.12  
                  27.00       55.12 (28.12)                                        
  7 Robinson, Lauren          12 Tompkins               55.68      55.13  
                  26.90       55.13 (28.23)                                        
  8 Antonacci, Sammie A       12 Reagan                 53.25      55.24  
                  26.73       55.24 (28.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villatoro, Amber E        10 Churchill              55.06      55.30  
                  26.96       55.30 (28.34)                                        
 10 Mai, Aubrey E             10 Clemens                54.39      55.48  
                  27.12       55.48 (28.36)                                        
 11 Camarillo, Sofie G        12 Brandeis               53.68      55.65  
                  26.98       55.65 (28.67)                                        
 12 McBath, Annika            09 Ray                    57.87      55.99  
                  27.24       55.99 (28.75)                                        
 13 Knutson, Emily C          11 Lake Travis            56.30      56.05  
                  27.38       56.05 (28.67)                                        
 14 Williams, Cameron B       09 New Braunfels          57.91      56.15  
                  26.94       56.15 (29.21)                                        
 15 Tran, Trinity             09 Tompkins               56.97      56.16  
                  26.90       56.16 (29.26)                                        
 16 Lyster, Olivia            09 Stratford              56.47      56.37  
                  27.35       56.37 (29.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russell, Kate A           12 Alamo Heights          57.90      56.43  
                  27.04       56.43 (29.39)                                        
 18 Hainley, Jessie           10 Saint Joe              57.10      56.74  
                  27.54       56.74 (29.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simchak, Sasha A          11 MacArthur              57.54      56.86  
                  28.66       56.86 (28.20)                                        
 20 Chen, Kristie R           10 Reagan                 57.62      56.92  
                  27.49       56.92 (29.43)                                        
 21 Schawe, Helen             11 Veterans (C C)         57.04      56.96  
                  27.15       56.96 (29.81)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Sofia M        12 Alamo Heights          57.45      56.97  
                  27.07       56.97 (29.90)                                        
 23 Guerra, Avia              11 McAllen Memorial       57.62      57.09  
                  27.99       57.09 (29.10)                                        
 24 Petersen, Kari N          10 Randolph               57.53      57.17  
                  28.09       57.17 (29.08)                                        
 25 Matthews, Heather         12 Katy                   56.35      57.42  
                  27.56       57.42 (29.86)                                        
 26 Anthony, Delaney          09 Bowie                  57.54      57.47  
                  27.60       57.47 (29.87)                                        
 27 Hantgin, Devyn R          11 Lake Travis            56.26      57.92  
                  27.48       57.92 (30.44)                                        
 28 Martinez, Aliyah S        12 Taft                   56.86      58.08  
                  27.09       58.08 (30.99)                                        
 29 White, Kaitlyn            10 Stratford              57.51      58.68  
                  28.18       58.68 (30.50)                                        
 30 Gilcrease, Katelyn M      12 New Braunfels          56.77      58.87  
                  28.27       58.87 (30.60)                                        
 31 Livingston, Kate          09 Bowie                  57.58      59.00  
                  27.77       59.00 (31.23)                                        
 31 Carter, Maddie E          10 SMH                    57.83      59.00  
                  27.91       59.00 (31.09)                                        
 33 Dean-VonStultz, Madi K    12 Smithson Valley        57.05      59.62  
                  28.30       59.62 (31.32)                                        
 34 Robinson, Emily           12 Stratford              57.73      59.65  
                  28.66       59.65 (30.99)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill              27.56      27.23  
  2 Alaniz, JJ J              11 Marshall               27.53      27.31  
  3 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               27.92      27.52  
  4 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 Clark                  27.80      27.85  
  5 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes                 28.27      28.49  
  6 Wong, Christopher         09 Tompkins               28.21      28.54  
  7 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers         28.54      28.55  
  8 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes                 28.50      28.68  
B - Final
  9 Velasquez, Joseph         11 San Juan SW            28.57      27.91  
 10 Garcia, Brandon R         10 Reagan                 29.48      28.12  
 11 Brown, Caleb S            12 New Braunfels          28.91      28.21  
 12 Vazquez, Jorge            11 McAllen Memorial       28.66      28.33  
 13 Rathgeb, Dean             10 Stratford              28.87      29.04  
 14 Bartels, Lyle E           10 Lee                    28.96      29.10  
 15 Guillet, Garrett G        09 Churchill              29.37      29.70  
 16 Besch, Shaun S            10 Smithson Valley        29.53      29.80  
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alaniz, JJ J              11 Marshall               29.06      27.53  
  2 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill              27.73      27.56  
  3 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 Clark                  28.60      27.80  
  4 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               28.67      27.92  
  5 Wong, Christopher         09 Tompkins               29.94      28.21  
  6 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes                 29.38      28.27  
  7 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes                 28.40      28.50  
  8 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers         28.39      28.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Velasquez, Joseph         11 San Juan SW            30.68      28.57  
 10 Vazquez, Jorge            11 McAllen Memorial       30.50      28.66  
 11 Rathgeb, Dean             10 Stratford              30.96      28.87  
 12 Brown, Caleb S            12 New Braunfels          30.55      28.91  
 13 Bartels, Lyle E           10 Lee                    30.04      28.96  
 14 Guillet, Garrett G        09 Churchill              31.47      29.37  
 15 Garcia, Brandon R         10 Reagan                 29.00      29.48  
 16 Besch, Shaun S            10 Smithson Valley        30.10      29.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hundley, Brandon A        12 Churchill              30.00      29.71  
 18 Cowan, Caleb C            11 MacArthur              30.78      29.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Andrew               10 Lake Travis            30.22      29.88  
 20 Leone, Coby R             11 Churchill              30.00      29.90  
 21 Allen, Gabriel B          09 Churchill              30.20      30.07  
 22 Hernandez, Samuel J       09 Steele                 31.16      30.09  
 23 Barcelon, Jacqx A         10 Taft                   31.45      30.13  
 24 Villarreal, Daniel        10 Reagan                 30.83      30.22  
 25 McCurley, James D         10 Lake Travis            30.63      30.23  
 26 Davila, Diego             10 McAllen High           31.50      30.35  
 27 Mickelson, Chris L        09 Smithson Valley        30.95      30.37  
 28 Garcia, Jakob M           11 Champion               30.95      30.43  
 29 Brehm, Jacob N            09 Clemens                31.55      30.51  
 30 Hartman, Judah            12 Steele                 31.36      30.53  
 31 Hyche, Nathan L           09 Johnson                31.29      30.61  
 32 Perry, Christopher        12 Katy                   30.97      30.84  
 33 Lyon, Jace                09 McAllen High           31.13      30.93  
 34 Richart, James A          10 McAllen Memorial       31.48      30.95  
 34 Malcolm, Kevin A          12 Roosevelt              31.47      30.95  
 36 Patterson, McCoy M        09 Alamo Heights          31.21      30.99  
 37 Waldman, William M        11 Bowie                  31.01      31.13  
 38 Schluter, Boris A         10 Champion               31.29      31.34  
 39 Shaw, Brandon R           12 Taft                   31.42      31.49  
 40 Thurman, Paul             10 Judson                 31.56      31.72  
 41 Kraja, Rudin              12 Health Careers         31.50      31.85  
 42 Diel, Caden M             12 Antonian               30.94      31.96  
 43 Ross, Diego               12 Antonian               31.41      32.10  
 44 Heo, Jun Y                12 Johnson                31.12      33.11  
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howell, Samantha E        12 Lake Travis          4:58.53    5:00.73  
                  27.29       56.96 (29.67)     1:27.38 (30.42)     1:58.44 (31.06)
        2:28.72 (30.28)     2:58.81 (30.09)     3:29.40 (30.59)     3:59.86 (30.46)
        4:30.46 (30.60)     5:00.73 (30.27)                                        
  2 Rivers, Rebecca           09 Elgin                5:17.01    5:05.66  
                  26.90       57.07 (30.17)     1:27.79 (30.72)     1:58.58 (30.79)
        2:29.35 (30.77)     3:00.53 (31.18)     3:31.86 (31.33)     4:03.28 (31.42)
        4:34.71 (31.43)     5:05.66 (30.95)                                        
  3 Walpole, Sarah E          10 Reagan               5:09.26    5:09.82  
                  27.57       57.76 (30.19)     1:28.56 (30.80)     1:59.97 (31.41)
        2:31.75 (31.78)     3:03.55 (31.80)     3:35.53 (31.98)     4:07.42 (31.89)
        4:38.94 (31.52)     5:09.82 (30.88)                                        
  4 Wong, Madison             10 Tompkins             5:13.86    5:12.18  
                  28.37       58.92 (30.55)     1:30.55 (31.63)     2:02.29 (31.74)
        2:34.07 (31.78)     3:06.15 (32.08)     3:37.88 (31.73)     4:09.52 (31.64)
        4:40.94 (31.42)     5:12.18 (31.24)                                        
  5 Voos, Aly N               10 Clemens              5:17.79    5:16.23  
                  28.96     1:00.35 (31.39)     1:32.37 (32.02)     2:04.47 (32.10)
        2:36.92 (32.45)     3:09.42 (32.50)     3:41.89 (32.47)     4:13.90 (32.01)
        4:45.84 (31.94)     5:16.23 (30.39)                                        
  6 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      10 Smithson Valley      5:17.77    5:17.52  
                  27.71       58.49 (30.78)     1:30.58 (32.09)     2:03.29 (32.71)
        2:36.01 (32.72)     3:08.82 (32.81)     3:41.67 (32.85)     4:14.43 (32.76)
        4:46.71 (32.28)     5:17.52 (30.81)                                        
  7 Wickes, Nicolette A       11 Johnson              5:16.47    5:18.69  
                  28.58       59.16 (30.58)     1:30.44 (31.28)     2:02.29 (31.85)
        2:35.18 (32.89)     3:08.25 (33.07)     3:41.33 (33.08)     4:14.38 (33.05)
        4:47.12 (32.74)     5:18.69 (31.57)                                        
  8 Gamez, Fernanda           10 Katy                 5:11.82    5:24.61  
                  28.23       59.04 (30.81)     1:31.19 (32.15)     2:04.27 (33.08)
        2:37.82 (33.55)     3:11.02 (33.20)     3:44.51 (33.49)     4:18.40 (33.89)
        4:52.04 (33.64)     5:24.61 (32.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Cara L             11 Johnson              5:28.41    5:13.19  
                  28.81     1:00.49 (31.68)     1:32.56 (32.07)     2:04.47 (31.91)
        2:36.37 (31.90)     3:08.08 (31.71)     3:39.37 (31.29)     4:11.11 (31.74)
        4:42.64 (31.53)     5:13.19 (30.55)                                        
 10 Morgan, Jamie T           09 Katy                 5:20.66    5:16.52  
                  28.32       59.67 (31.35)     1:31.99 (32.32)     2:04.60 (32.61)
        2:36.82 (32.22)     3:09.35 (32.53)     3:41.74 (32.39)     4:14.37 (32.63)
        4:45.92 (31.55)     5:16.52 (30.60)                                        
 11 Swanson, Shelby           11 McAllen High         5:30.69    5:25.93  
                  28.80     1:00.64 (31.84)     1:33.48 (32.84)     2:06.53 (33.05)
        2:39.80 (33.27)     3:13.87 (34.07)     3:47.85 (33.98)     4:21.61 (33.76)
        4:54.77 (33.16)     5:25.93 (31.16)                                        
 12 Finley, Molly S           10 Lake Travis          5:29.75    5:26.14  
                  29.12     1:01.60 (32.48)     1:34.57 (32.97)     2:07.51 (32.94)
        2:40.68 (33.17)     3:13.91 (33.23)     3:47.30 (33.39)     4:20.66 (33.36)
        4:54.17 (33.51)     5:26.14 (31.97)                                        
 13 Borland, Hannah L         11 Clemens              5:28.15    5:27.82  
                  29.56     1:02.01 (32.45)     1:35.53 (33.52)     2:08.63 (33.10)
        2:42.11 (33.48)     3:15.60 (33.49)     3:49.15 (33.55)     4:22.95 (33.80)
        4:55.83 (32.88)     5:27.82 (31.99)                                        
 14 Guinan, Georgia E         10 Taft                 5:24.97    5:29.37  
                  30.21     1:02.74 (32.53)     1:36.08 (33.34)     2:10.08 (34.00)
        2:43.94 (33.86)     3:17.72 (33.78)     3:51.41 (33.69)     4:24.77 (33.36)
        4:57.91 (33.14)     5:29.37 (31.46)                                        
 15 Hepp, Annaliese              Madison              5:31.30    5:35.72  
                  29.68     1:02.50 (32.82)     1:36.67 (34.17)     2:11.00 (34.33)
        2:45.21 (34.21)     3:19.66 (34.45)     3:54.00 (34.34)     4:28.68 (34.68)
        5:02.82 (34.14)     5:35.72 (32.90)                                        
 16 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         11 O'Connor             5:31.20    5:35.95  
                  29.52     1:02.35 (32.83)     1:36.02 (33.67)     2:09.82 (33.80)
        2:44.06 (34.24)     3:18.21 (34.15)     3:52.57 (34.36)     4:27.64 (35.07)
        5:02.45 (34.81)     5:35.95 (33.50)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howell, Samantha E        12 Lake Travis          4:59.85    4:58.53  
                  27.31       56.69 (29.38)     1:26.77 (30.08)     1:56.93 (30.16)
        2:27.29 (30.36)     2:57.81 (30.52)     3:28.00 (30.19)     3:58.49 (30.49)
        4:29.00 (30.51)     4:58.53 (29.53)                                        
  2 Walpole, Sarah E          10 Reagan               5:15.83    5:09.26  
                  28.35       58.75 (30.40)     1:29.75 (31.00)     2:01.10 (31.35)
        2:32.48 (31.38)     3:04.10 (31.62)     3:36.14 (32.04)     4:07.47 (31.33)
        4:38.99 (31.52)     5:09.26 (30.27)                                        
  3 Gamez, Fernanda           10 Katy                 5:09.23    5:11.82  
                  28.08       59.06 (30.98)     1:30.42 (31.36)     2:01.71 (31.29)
        2:33.35 (31.64)     3:04.77 (31.42)     3:36.62 (31.85)     4:08.66 (32.04)
        4:40.56 (31.90)     5:11.82 (31.26)                                        
  4 Wong, Madison             10 Tompkins             5:11.02    5:13.86  
                  29.18     1:00.55 (31.37)     1:32.81 (32.26)     2:04.94 (32.13)
        2:37.07 (32.13)     3:09.23 (32.16)     3:41.08 (31.85)     4:12.69 (31.61)
        4:43.66 (30.97)     5:13.86 (30.20)                                        
  5 Wickes, Nicolette A       11 Johnson              5:15.28    5:16.47  
                  29.30     1:00.93 (31.63)     1:32.37 (31.44)     2:03.97 (31.60)
        2:35.74 (31.77)     3:07.82 (32.08)     3:40.11 (32.29)     4:12.48 (32.37)
        4:44.76 (32.28)     5:16.47 (31.71)                                        
  6 Rivers, Rebecca           09 Elgin                5:23.53    5:17.01  
                  27.76       58.32 (30.56)     1:30.14 (31.82)     2:02.29 (32.15)
        2:34.57 (32.28)     3:07.29 (32.72)     3:40.07 (32.78)     4:12.98 (32.91)
        4:45.25 (32.27)     5:17.01 (31.76)                                        
  7 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      10 Smithson Valley      5:14.84    5:17.77  
                  27.84       58.68 (30.84)     1:30.95 (32.27)     2:03.41 (32.46)
        2:36.11 (32.70)     3:08.79 (32.68)     3:41.83 (33.04)     4:14.59 (32.76)
        4:47.16 (32.57)     5:17.77 (30.61)                                        
  8 Voos, Aly N               10 Clemens              5:28.02    5:17.79  
                  29.72     1:01.89 (32.17)     1:34.63 (32.74)     2:06.96 (32.33)
        2:39.16 (32.20)     3:11.51 (32.35)     3:43.54 (32.03)     4:15.39 (31.85)
        4:47.49 (32.10)     5:17.79 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan, Jamie T           09 Katy                 5:24.76    5:20.66  
                  28.95     1:00.82 (31.87)     1:33.75 (32.93)     2:06.73 (32.98)
        2:39.45 (32.72)     3:12.08 (32.63)     3:44.85 (32.77)     4:17.83 (32.98)
        4:50.15 (32.32)     5:20.66 (30.51)                                        
 10 Guinan, Georgia E         10 Taft                 5:25.06    5:24.97  
                  29.94     1:02.29 (32.35)     1:35.13 (32.84)     2:07.89 (32.76)
        2:40.53 (32.64)     3:13.53 (33.00)     3:46.96 (33.43)     4:20.07 (33.11)
        4:53.03 (32.96)     5:24.97 (31.94)                                        
 11 Borland, Hannah L         11 Clemens              5:14.82    5:28.15  
                  29.52     1:01.74 (32.22)     1:34.90 (33.16)     2:08.27 (33.37)
        2:41.74 (33.47)     3:15.25 (33.51)     3:48.64 (33.39)     4:22.33 (33.69)
        4:55.73 (33.40)     5:28.15 (32.42)                                        
 12 Smith, Cara L             11 Johnson              5:23.29    5:28.41  
                  29.84     1:02.33 (32.49)     1:35.69 (33.36)     2:09.38 (33.69)
        2:42.49 (33.11)     3:15.89 (33.40)     3:49.07 (33.18)     4:22.74 (33.67)
        4:56.43 (33.69)     5:28.41 (31.98)                                        
 13 Finley, Molly S           10 Lake Travis          5:24.60    5:29.75  
                  29.33     1:01.48 (32.15)     1:34.46 (32.98)     2:08.08 (33.62)
        2:41.91 (33.83)     3:15.75 (33.84)     3:49.61 (33.86)     4:23.20 (33.59)
        4:56.96 (33.76)     5:29.75 (32.79)                                        
 14 Swanson, Shelby           11 McAllen High         5:26.55    5:30.69  
                  29.76     1:02.60 (32.84)     1:36.22 (33.62)     2:09.86 (33.64)
        2:43.60 (33.74)     3:17.16 (33.56)     3:50.75 (33.59)     4:24.90 (34.15)
        4:58.69 (33.79)     5:30.69 (32.00)                                        
 15 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         11 O'Connor             5:18.58    5:31.20  
                  29.32     1:01.49 (32.17)     1:34.57 (33.08)     2:07.77 (33.20)
        2:41.43 (33.66)     3:15.28 (33.85)     3:49.75 (34.47)     4:24.52 (34.77)
        4:58.31 (33.79)     5:31.20 (32.89)                                        
 16 Hepp, Annaliese              Madison              5:10.89    5:31.30  
                  29.47     1:01.92 (32.45)     1:35.63 (33.71)     2:09.45 (33.82)
        2:43.85 (34.40)     3:17.83 (33.98)     3:52.26 (34.43)     4:26.20 (33.94)
        4:59.58 (33.38)     5:31.30 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kershaw, Meredith K       10 Johnson              5:27.14    5:33.57  
                  31.28     1:04.57 (33.29)     1:38.25 (33.68)     2:12.09 (33.84)
        2:45.63 (33.54)     3:19.43 (33.80)     3:53.43 (34.00)     4:27.34 (33.91)
        5:00.99 (33.65)     5:33.57 (32.58)                                        
 18 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor             5:23.29    5:43.30  
                  29.61     1:02.73 (33.12)     1:36.84 (34.11)     2:11.74 (34.90)
        2:46.89 (35.15)     3:22.49 (35.60)     3:58.13 (35.64)     4:33.68 (35.55)
        5:09.07 (35.39)     5:43.30 (34.23)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bratanov, Kaloyan         11 Katy                 2:11.07    2:05.22  
                  27.67       59.43 (31.76)     1:32.64 (33.21)     2:05.22 (32.58)
  2 Ryherd, Seth S            12 Alamo Heights        2:07.86    2:06.56  
                  27.78       59.49 (31.71)     1:32.61 (33.12)     2:06.56 (33.95)
  3 Alaniz, JJ J              11 Marshall             2:13.18    2:10.83  
                  28.66     1:01.31 (32.65)     1:35.63 (34.32)     2:10.83 (35.20)
  4 McClure, Connor J         12 Reagan               2:10.00    2:11.61  
                  29.49     1:02.47 (32.98)     1:36.67 (34.20)     2:11.61 (34.94)
  5 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis             2:08.20    2:11.86  
                  28.46     1:01.32 (32.86)     1:36.30 (34.98)     2:11.86 (35.56)
  6 Vazquez, Jorge            11 McAllen Memorial     2:13.60    2:13.55  
                  29.79     1:02.48 (32.69)     1:37.92 (35.44)     2:13.55 (35.63)
  7 Lopez Jr., Robert E       11 Warren               2:13.32    2:14.67  
                  29.53     1:03.39 (33.86)     1:38.73 (35.34)     2:14.67 (35.94)
  8 Thumann, Cole             11 Tompkins             2:13.32    2:24.17  
                  29.63     1:01.95 (32.32)     1:44.31 (42.36)     2:24.17 (39.86)
B - Final
  9 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       12 Reagan               2:14.78    2:10.63  
                  29.11     1:02.86 (33.75)     1:36.93 (34.07)     2:10.63 (33.70)
 10 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers       2:16.79    2:11.11  
                  29.23     1:01.86 (32.63)     1:36.06 (34.20)     2:11.11 (35.05)
 11 Brown, Caleb S            12 New Braunfels        2:16.28    2:12.44  
                  30.08     1:04.18 (34.10)     1:38.75 (34.57)     2:12.44 (33.69)
 12 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 Clark                2:14.05    2:19.34  
                  30.12     1:04.88 (34.76)     1:42.22 (37.34)     2:19.34 (37.12)
 13 Wong, Christopher         09 Tompkins             2:19.30    2:19.35  
                  30.97     1:05.77 (34.80)     1:42.76 (36.99)     2:19.35 (36.59)
 14 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis             2:17.30    2:20.51  
                  30.29     1:06.11 (35.82)     1:43.89 (37.78)     2:20.51 (36.62)
 15 Patterson, McCoy M        09 Alamo Heights        2:20.47    2:21.22  
                  31.85     1:07.34 (35.49)     1:45.09 (37.75)     2:21.22 (36.13)
 16 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             2:20.24    2:22.16  
                  30.85     1:06.44 (35.59)     1:44.25 (37.81)     2:22.16 (37.91)
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryherd, Seth S            12 Alamo Heights        2:10.03    2:07.86  
                  28.99     1:02.13 (33.14)     1:35.00 (32.87)     2:07.86 (32.86)
  2 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis             2:09.91    2:08.20  
                  28.99     1:01.50 (32.51)     1:34.71 (33.21)     2:08.20 (33.49)
  3 McClure, Connor J         12 Reagan               2:07.33    2:10.00  
                  29.93     1:02.80 (32.87)     1:36.90 (34.10)     2:10.00 (33.10)
  4 Bratanov, Kaloyan         11 Katy                 2:06.30    2:11.07  
                  29.41     1:02.28 (32.87)     1:36.63 (34.35)     2:11.07 (34.44)
  5 Alaniz, JJ J              11 Marshall             2:13.66    2:13.18  
                  29.56     1:02.97 (33.41)     1:37.70 (34.73)     2:13.18 (35.48)
  6 Thumann, Cole             11 Tompkins             2:18.78    2:13.32  
                  29.78     1:03.51 (33.73)     1:38.34 (34.83)     2:13.32 (34.98)
  6 Lopez Jr., Robert E       11 Warren               2:13.48    2:13.32  
                  29.54     1:03.56 (34.02)     1:38.29 (34.73)     2:13.32 (35.03)
  8 Vazquez, Jorge            11 McAllen Memorial     2:19.66    2:13.60  
                  29.84     1:03.52 (33.68)     1:38.62 (35.10)     2:13.60 (34.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 Clark                2:18.76    2:14.05  
                  30.04     1:03.81 (33.77)     1:38.48 (34.67)     2:14.05 (35.57)
 10 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       12 Reagan               2:13.41    2:14.78  
                  29.75     1:04.24 (34.49)     1:39.97 (35.73)     2:14.78 (34.81)
 11 Brown, Caleb S            12 New Braunfels        2:23.46    2:16.28  
                  30.96     1:05.78 (34.82)     1:40.81 (35.03)     2:16.28 (35.47)
 12 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers       2:11.96    2:16.79  
                  30.92     1:04.62 (33.70)     1:40.17 (35.55)     2:16.79 (36.62)
 13 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis             2:17.29    2:17.30  
                  30.30     1:05.37 (35.07)     1:41.27 (35.90)     2:17.30 (36.03)
 14 Wong, Christopher         09 Tompkins             2:16.90    2:19.30  
                  31.04     1:06.75 (35.71)     1:42.63 (35.88)     2:19.30 (36.67)
 15 Voss, Max J               SR Divine Grace         2:16.24    2:19.54  
                  29.87     1:05.16 (35.29)     1:41.75 (36.59)     2:19.54 (37.79)
 16 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             2:12.10    2:20.24  
                  30.73     1:05.75 (35.02)     1:42.26 (36.51)     2:20.24 (37.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patterson, McCoy M        09 Alamo Heights        2:27.03    2:20.47  
                  31.89     1:07.71 (35.82)     1:44.43 (36.72)     2:20.47 (36.04)
 18 Hernandez, Samuel J       09 Steele               2:21.11    2:20.74  
                  31.75     1:07.27 (35.52)     1:43.94 (36.67)     2:20.74 (36.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hyche, Nathan L           09 Johnson              2:24.52    2:22.62  
                  32.71     1:08.32 (35.61)     1:45.12 (36.80)     2:22.62 (37.50)
 20 Richart, James A          10 McAllen Memorial     2:25.73    2:24.13  
                  33.36     1:09.87 (36.51)     1:47.61 (37.74)     2:24.13 (36.52)
 21 Huerter, Brock            11 Tompkins             2:20.73    2:24.23  
                  30.65     1:07.08 (36.43)     1:45.31 (38.23)     2:24.23 (38.92)
 22 Brehm, Jacob N            09 Clemens              2:26.76    2:24.54  
                  32.62     1:08.94 (36.32)     1:46.76 (37.82)     2:24.54 (37.78)
 23 Johnson, Blake            12 Bowie                2:21.43    2:28.30  
                  32.23     1:09.07 (36.84)     1:48.30 (39.23)     2:28.30 (40.00)
 -- Tucker, Jonathan          12 Katy                 2:18.57         DQ  
                  29.07     1:03.19 (34.12)     1:38.19 (35.00)          DQ (35.36)
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:41.05    1:39.41  
     1) Antonacci, Sammie A 12          2) Walpole, Alvena R 11           
     3) Hale, Grace E 11                4) Donofrio, Nichole K 11         
                  25.06       49.51 (24.45)     1:14.28 (24.77)     1:39.41 (25.13)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:41.92    1:39.94  
     1) Howell, Valerie E 12            2) Webster, Hailey R 12           
     3) Wilson, Avery S 11              4) Mansker, Caitie M 11           
                  25.32       50.18 (24.86)     1:15.68 (25.50)     1:39.94 (24.26)
  3 Lake Travis High School  'A'                      1:42.57    1:42.04  
     1) Mayer, Ashley L 10              2) Michael, Morgan C 12           
     3) Hantgin, Devyn R 11             4) Howell, Samantha E 12          
                  25.97       51.55 (25.58)     1:17.56 (26.01)     1:42.04 (24.48)
  4 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:44.82    1:42.16  
     1) Reyna, Morgen 11                2) Baerg, Brittany 12             
     3) Robinson, Emily 12              4) Lyster, Olivia 09              
                  25.04       50.64 (25.60)     1:16.21 (25.57)     1:42.16 (25.95)
  5 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:42.93    1:42.35  
     1) Rodriguez, Sofia M 12           2) Strash, Grace R 12             
     3) Strash, Isabella V 10           4) Raike, Lauren A 11             
                  26.08       52.50 (26.42)     1:17.79 (25.29)     1:42.35 (24.56)
  6 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:43.75    1:42.77  
     1) Clifton, Sydney A 11            2) Torok, Kendle E 12             
     3) Reitman, Kate L 11              4) Clifton, Maddison L 11         
                  25.39       52.00 (26.61)     1:18.22 (26.22)     1:42.77 (24.55)
  7 Clark High School  'A'                            1:43.47    1:43.30  
     1) Spitz, Elle M 10                2) Dowling, Molly A 11            
     3) Pruin, Julia C 12               4) Stallworth, McKenna L 10       
                  25.52       51.67 (26.15)     1:17.56 (25.89)     1:43.30 (25.74)
  8 Health Careers High School  'A'                   1:45.04    1:43.91  
     1) Asmis, Mara 09                  2) Lopez, Jaylene J 11            
     3) Hinojosa, Isabella P 12         4) Kiniry, Chloe E 11             
                  26.69       52.66 (25.97)     1:19.41 (26.75)     1:43.91 (24.50)
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:43.53    1:41.05  
     1) Antonacci, Sammie A 12          2) Walpole, Alvena R 11           
     3) Bartley, Katelyn M 10           4) Donofrio, Nichole K 11         
                  25.35       50.06 (24.71)     1:15.69 (25.63)     1:41.05 (25.36)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:45.56    1:41.92  
     1) Howell, Valerie E 12            2) Webster, Hailey R 12           
     3) Wilson, Avery S 11              4) Mansker, Caitie M 11           
                  25.71       51.81 (26.10)     1:17.16 (25.35)     1:41.92 (24.76)
  3 Lake Travis High School  'A'                      1:43.91    1:42.57  
     1) Mayer, Ashley L 10              2) Michael, Morgan C 12           
     3) Hantgin, Devyn R 11             4) Howell, Samantha E 12          
                  26.16       51.89 (25.73)     1:17.88 (25.99)     1:42.57 (24.69)
  4 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:44.26    1:42.93  
     1) Rodriguez, Sofia M 12           2) Strash, Grace R 12             
     3) Strash, Isabella V 10           4) Raike, Lauren A 11             
                  26.22       52.46 (26.24)     1:17.91 (25.45)     1:42.93 (25.02)
  5 Clark High School  'A'                            1:45.76    1:43.47  
     1) Spitz, Elle M 10                2) Dowling, Molly A 11            
     3) Pruin, Julia C 12               4) Stallworth, McKenna L 10       
                  24.93       51.42 (26.49)     1:17.98 (26.56)     1:43.47 (25.49)
  6 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:44.24    1:43.75  
     1) Clifton, Maddison L 11          2) Torok, Kendle E 12             
     3) Reitman, Kate L 11              4) Clifton, Sydney A 11           
                  25.55       52.98 (27.43)     1:18.87 (25.89)     1:43.75 (24.88)
  7 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:41.80    1:44.82  
     1) Reyna, Morgen 11                2) Baerg, Brittany 12             
     3) White, Kaitlyn 10               4) Robinson, Emily 12             
                  25.51                             1:18.50 ( )     1:44.82 (26.32)
  8 Health Careers High School  'A'                   1:46.21    1:45.04  
     1) Asmis, Mara 09                  2) Lopez, Jaylene J 11            
     3) Hinojosa, Isabella P 12         4) Kiniry, Chloe E 11             
                  27.07       53.27 (26.20)     1:20.21 (26.94)     1:45.04 (24.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:48.66    1:45.92  
     1) Villatoro, Amber E 10           2) Cronk, Julia M 11              
     3) Craig, Daniela L 11             4) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09         
                  25.38       52.28 (26.90)     1:19.42 (27.14)     1:45.92 (26.50)
  9 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:45.50    1:45.92  
     1) Diamond, Megan L 12             2) Veltri, Sarah R 11             
     3) Cardon, Makena M 10             4) Simchak, Sasha A 11            
                  25.33       52.02 (26.69)     1:20.25 (28.23)     1:45.92 (25.67)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katy High School  'A'                             1:45.73    1:45.95  
     1) Sanders, Rachael 11             2) Morgan, Jamie T 09             
     3) Watters, Missy K 12             4) Lance, Kaelyn 10               
                  26.31       52.90 (26.59)     1:26.12 (33.22)     1:45.95 (19.83)
 12 O'Connor High School  'A'                         1:48.30    1:46.20  
     1) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10      2) Kreipe, Kaitlyn E 11           
     3) Bendrey, Elizabeth J 11         4) Halstead, Anna C 11            
                  26.53       53.73 (27.20)     1:20.26 (26.53)     1:46.20 (25.94)
 13 Clemens High School  'A'                          1:47.00    1:46.34  
     1) Mai, Aubrey E 10                2) Sheridan, Paris R 10           
     3) Eberhard, Katarina L            4) Borland, Hannah L 11           
                  25.95       53.30 (27.35)     1:20.38 (27.08)     1:46.34 (25.96)
 14 Tompkins High School  'A'                         1:47.11    1:46.80  
     1) Sterba, Isabelle 10             2) Kemp, Jade 11                  
     3) Won, Cayla 09                   4) Magana, Edie 09                
                  26.49       53.81 (27.32)     1:20.90 (27.09)     1:46.80 (25.90)
 15 Taft High School  'A'                             1:44.64    1:46.85  
     1) Schillick, Alison M 12          2) Martinez, Aliyah S 12          
     3) Pasayan, Danielle J 12          4) Guinan, Georgia E 10           
                  26.13       52.29 (26.16)     1:20.19 (27.90)     1:46.85 (26.66)
 16 Champion High School  'A'                         1:47.26    1:46.93  
     1) Anz, Kandace R 11               2) Kirl, Maya J 11                
     3) Walker, Samantha N 10           4) Pike, Brittney E 11            
                  26.60       53.88 (27.28)     1:21.48 (27.60)     1:46.93 (25.45)
 17 Bowie High School  'A'                            1:48.64    1:47.02  
     1) Livingston, Kate 09             2) Martell, Mackenzie L 11        
     3) Powers, Kelsey F 12             4) Myers, Elizabeth 09            
                  26.28       53.64 (27.36)     1:22.00 (28.36)     1:47.02 (25.02)
 18 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:46.54    1:47.05  
     1) Harris, Shannon R 12            2) Ross, Delilah G 11             
     3) Smith, Cara L 11                4) Wickes, Nicolette A 11         
                  27.71       54.56 (26.85)     1:20.98 (26.42)     1:47.05 (26.07)
 19 Steele High School  'A'                           1:47.87    1:47.66  
     1) Fajota, Nia 10                  2) Bruner, Holly 11               
     3) Smith, Madelaine 10             4) Bruner, Evelyn G 09            
                  27.65       55.30 (27.65)     1:22.36 (27.06)     1:47.66 (25.30)
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bratanov, Kaloyan         11 Katy                 4:15.31    4:05.68  
                  25.60       55.90 (30.30)     1:27.84 (31.94)     1:58.94 (31.10)
        2:32.85 (33.91)     3:07.40 (34.55)     3:36.66 (29.26)     4:05.68 (29.02)
  2 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor             4:12.86    4:09.62  
                  26.09       55.95 (29.86)     1:27.55 (31.60)     1:58.65 (31.10)
        2:35.23 (36.58)     3:12.38 (37.15)     3:41.49 (29.11)     4:09.62 (28.13)
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          10 New Braunfels        4:16.37    4:10.86  
                  26.55       56.63 (30.08)     1:28.27 (31.64)     2:00.05 (31.78)
        2:36.65 (36.60)     3:13.93 (37.28)     3:43.27 (29.34)     4:10.86 (27.59)
  4 Duke, Damian A            11 Jay                  4:19.05    4:19.82  
                  26.83       57.03 (30.20)     1:31.72 (34.69)     2:05.78 (34.06)
        2:42.42 (36.64)     3:19.51 (37.09)     3:50.58 (31.07)     4:19.82 (29.24)
  5 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 Clemens              4:21.44    4:20.00  
                  28.21     1:00.30 (32.09)     1:33.56 (33.26)     2:05.92 (32.36)
        2:44.11 (38.19)     3:22.38 (38.27)     3:52.26 (29.88)     4:20.00 (27.74)
  6 Bodemer, Kyle J           11 Champion             4:26.99    4:24.58  
                  27.11       59.96 (32.85)     1:33.75 (33.79)     2:07.78 (34.03)
        2:45.69 (37.91)     3:24.23 (38.54)     3:55.43 (31.20)     4:24.58 (29.15)
  7 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis             4:22.99    4:24.62  
                  26.82       59.30 (32.48)     1:35.22 (35.92)     2:10.24 (35.02)
        2:47.88 (37.64)     3:25.38 (37.50)     3:55.29 (29.91)     4:24.62 (29.33)
  8 Won, Jacob                11 Tompkins             4:17.89    4:35.05  
                  27.34       58.70 (31.36)     1:34.00 (35.30)     2:10.26 (36.26)
        2:51.45 (41.19)     3:32.61 (41.16)     4:04.36 (31.75)     4:35.05 (30.69)
B - Final
  9 Player, Samuel K          09 Churchill            4:32.31    4:26.79  
                  27.03       59.42 (32.39)     1:32.79 (33.37)     2:06.22 (33.43)
        2:44.76 (38.54)     3:24.49 (39.73)     3:56.65 (32.16)     4:26.79 (30.14)
 10 Alejos, Victor M          09 T.M.I.               4:32.85    4:28.67  
                  28.72     1:01.30 (32.58)     1:36.02 (34.72)     2:09.94 (33.92)
        2:49.78 (39.84)     3:29.71 (39.93)     4:00.36 (30.65)     4:28.67 (28.31)
 11 Nelson, Ellis G           10 SA Christian         4:31.53    4:30.98  
                  27.97     1:01.56 (33.59)     1:37.92 (36.36)     2:12.29 (34.37)
        2:53.71 (41.42)     3:34.66 (40.95)     4:04.15 (29.49)     4:30.98 (26.83)
 12 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             4:31.28    4:31.21  
                  27.11       59.42 (32.31)     1:33.30 (33.88)     2:07.43 (34.13)
        2:45.68 (38.25)     3:25.39 (39.71)     3:59.79 (34.40)     4:31.21 (31.42)
 13 Flynn, Bryce T            09 Vista Ridge          4:33.78    4:38.02  
                  29.06     1:02.49 (33.43)     1:37.27 (34.78)     2:12.58 (35.31)
        2:54.22 (41.64)     3:36.66 (42.44)     4:07.61 (30.95)     4:38.02 (30.41)
 14 Guillet, Garrett G        09 Churchill            4:32.07    4:39.29  
                  28.42     1:01.76 (33.34)     1:38.27 (36.51)     2:13.64 (35.37)
        2:54.44 (40.80)     3:34.88 (40.44)     4:07.10 (32.22)     4:39.29 (32.19)
 15 Savage, Conley J          09 Clemens              4:37.85    4:40.18  
                  29.58     1:03.34 (33.76)     1:40.30 (36.96)     2:16.25 (35.95)
        2:57.73 (41.48)     3:38.36 (40.63)     4:09.41 (31.05)     4:40.18 (30.77)
 16 Swain, Liam               09 Tompkins             4:27.52    4:46.71  
                  27.46       59.98 (32.52)     1:37.67 (37.69)     2:14.68 (37.01)
                                                    4:14.37 ( )     4:46.71 (32.34)
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor             4:11.48    4:12.86  
                  26.20                             1:27.98 ( )     1:59.11 (31.13)
        2:36.42 (37.31)     3:13.73 (37.31)     3:44.07 (30.34)     4:12.86 (28.79)
  2 Bratanov, Kaloyan         11 Katy                 4:03.92    4:15.31  
                  27.69       59.20 (31.51)     1:31.68 (32.48)     2:05.09 (33.41)
        2:40.09 (35.00)   3:46.14 (1:06.05)     4:15.31 (29.17)                    
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          10 New Braunfels        4:22.96    4:16.37  
                  27.07       58.50 (31.43)     1:30.94 (32.44)     2:03.82 (32.88)
        2:40.87 (37.05)     3:18.02 (37.15)     3:48.01 (29.99)     4:16.37 (28.36)
  4 Won, Jacob                11 Tompkins             4:23.48    4:17.89  
                  26.81       57.62 (30.81)     1:30.90 (33.28)     2:03.36 (32.46)
        2:41.68 (38.32)     3:20.64 (38.96)     3:50.18 (29.54)     4:17.89 (27.71)
  5 Duke, Damian A            11 Jay                  4:25.89    4:19.05  
                  26.62       57.26 (30.64)     1:30.77 (33.51)     2:04.62 (33.85)
        2:42.01 (37.39)     3:18.98 (36.97)     3:49.57 (30.59)     4:19.05 (29.48)
  6 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 Clemens              4:21.60    4:21.44  
                  28.34     1:00.45 (32.11)     1:33.81 (33.36)     2:06.20 (32.39)
        2:43.80 (37.60)     3:21.88 (38.08)     3:52.26 (30.38)     4:21.44 (29.18)
  7 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis             4:16.59    4:22.99  
                  26.92       59.27 (32.35)     1:34.23 (34.96)     2:09.38 (35.15)
        2:46.13 (36.75)     3:23.53 (37.40)     3:53.47 (29.94)     4:22.99 (29.52)
  8 Bodemer, Kyle J           11 Champion             4:22.82    4:26.99  
                  27.16       59.00 (31.84)     1:33.84 (34.84)     2:08.47 (34.63)
        2:46.89 (38.42)     3:26.38 (39.49)     3:57.83 (31.45)     4:26.99 (29.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swain, Liam               09 Tompkins             4:33.96    4:27.52  
                  27.00       57.88 (30.88)     1:32.28 (34.40)     2:05.62 (33.34)
        2:46.64 (41.02)     3:27.79 (41.15)     3:58.45 (30.66)     4:27.52 (29.07)
 10 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             4:25.13    4:31.28  
                  27.32     1:00.02 (32.70)     1:35.77 (35.75)     2:10.51 (34.74)
        2:47.83 (37.32)     3:27.31 (39.48)     3:59.53 (32.22)     4:31.28 (31.75)
 11 Nelson, Ellis G           10 SA Christian         4:33.65    4:31.53  
                  28.04     1:00.60 (32.56)     1:35.95 (35.35)     2:11.27 (35.32)
        2:52.73 (41.46)     3:34.74 (42.01)     4:04.00 (29.26)     4:31.53 (27.53)
 12 Guillet, Garrett G        09 Churchill            4:36.01    4:32.07  
                  28.22     1:00.42 (32.20)     1:36.33 (35.91)     2:11.68 (35.35)
        2:50.59 (38.91)     3:29.60 (39.01)     4:01.23 (31.63)     4:32.07 (30.84)
 13 Player, Samuel K          09 Churchill            4:36.36    4:32.31  
                  27.50     1:00.37 (32.87)     1:35.24 (34.87)     2:09.53 (34.29)
        2:49.24 (39.71)     3:29.78 (40.54)     4:01.18 (31.40)     4:32.31 (31.13)
 14 Alejos, Victor M          09 T.M.I.               4:35.75    4:32.85  
                  28.53     1:01.20 (32.67)     1:35.74 (34.54)     2:09.76 (34.02)
        2:49.85 (40.09)     3:31.04 (41.19)     4:02.81 (31.77)     4:32.85 (30.04)
 15 Flynn, Bryce T            09 Vista Ridge          4:34.29    4:33.78  
                  28.11     1:01.54 (33.43)     1:36.24 (34.70)     2:10.53 (34.29)
        2:50.54 (40.01)     3:31.84 (41.30)     4:03.82 (31.98)     4:33.78 (29.96)
 16 Savage, Conley J          09 Clemens              4:40.17    4:37.85  
                  28.85     1:02.49 (33.64)     1:38.15 (35.66)     2:13.42 (35.27)
        2:54.84 (41.42)     3:34.73 (39.89)     4:06.80 (32.07)     4:37.85 (31.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ward, Jacob A             10 Lake Travis          4:40.74    4:40.95  
                  28.35     1:01.58 (33.23)     1:38.35 (36.77)     2:14.12 (35.77)
        2:55.38 (41.26)     3:36.97 (41.59)     4:09.46 (32.49)     4:40.95 (31.49)
 18 Jonas, Myles S            10 SMH                  4:43.13    4:47.81  
                  31.63     1:10.54 (38.91)     1:47.11 (36.57)     2:22.53 (35.42)
        3:02.33 (39.80)     3:42.74 (40.41)     4:15.95 (33.21)     4:47.81 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rabb, Jackson W           11 Lake Travis          4:40.38    4:49.39  
                  28.68     1:01.63 (32.95)     1:38.87 (37.24)     2:15.59 (36.72)
        2:57.83 (42.24)     3:41.22 (43.39)     4:15.80 (34.58)     4:49.39 (33.59)
 -- Bartels, Lyle E           10 Lee                  4:36.98         DQ  
                  27.11       58.58 (31.47)     1:33.40 (34.82)     2:08.83 (35.43)
        2:47.00 (38.17)     3:26.05 (39.05)     3:58.03 (31.98)          DQ (30.65)
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        10 Reagan                 59.70      58.09  
                  28.31       58.09 (29.78)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Rachel M       11 Reagan                 58.52      58.30  
                  28.86       58.30 (29.44)                                        
  3 Feng, Hannah A            11 Reagan                 59.08      58.52  
                  29.02       58.52 (29.50)                                        
  4 Tran, Trinity             09 Tompkins               58.93      58.81  
                  28.50       58.81 (30.31)                                        
  5 Rivers, Rebecca           09 Elgin                1:00.29      59.43  
                  28.87       59.43 (30.56)                                        
  6 Fowler, Mabel E           11 Uvalde                 58.67      59.53  
                  29.00       59.53 (30.53)                                        
  7 Miller, Hailey C          11 Johnson              1:01.39      59.76  
                  29.04       59.76 (30.72)                                        
 -- Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis             1:00.78         DQ  
                  28.81          DQ (31.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Camarillo, Sofie G        12 Brandeis             1:01.41    1:01.09  
                  29.83     1:01.09 (31.26)                                        
 10 Wilson, Avery S           11 Smithson Valley      1:01.89    1:01.47  
                  29.63     1:01.47 (31.84)                                        
 11 Williams, Cameron B       09 New Braunfels        1:01.89    1:01.57  
                  30.27     1:01.57 (31.30)                                        
 12 Quincy, Lauren E          11 Lake Travis          1:02.06    1:02.36  
                  30.55     1:02.36 (31.81)                                        
 13 Mansker, Caitie M         11 Smithson Valley      1:01.96    1:02.43  
                  30.04     1:02.43 (32.39)                                        
 14 Gamez, Fernanda           10 Katy                 1:02.70    1:03.25  
                  30.76     1:03.25 (32.49)                                        
 15 Bruner, Evelyn G          09 Steele               1:02.73    1:03.46  
                  30.86     1:03.46 (32.60)                                        
 16 Soriano, Nicole           11 Veterans (C C)       1:02.22    1:04.44  
                  30.83     1:04.44 (33.61)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       11 Reagan                 58.63      58.52  
                  28.98       58.52 (29.54)                                        
  2 Fowler, Mabel E           11 Uvalde                 58.23      58.67  
                  28.55       58.67 (30.12)                                        
  3 Tran, Trinity             09 Tompkins             1:00.84      58.93  
                  28.84       58.93 (30.09)                                        
  4 Feng, Hannah A            11 Reagan                 59.20      59.08  
                  29.27       59.08 (29.81)                                        
  5 Bartley, Katelyn M        10 Reagan                 59.42      59.70  
                  28.78       59.70 (30.92)                                        
  6 Rivers, Rebecca           09 Elgin                  53.44    1:00.29  
                  29.52     1:00.29 (30.77)                                        
  7 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis               57.07    1:00.78  
                  29.53     1:00.78 (31.25)                                        
  8 Miller, Hailey C          11 Johnson                59.46    1:01.39  
                  30.17     1:01.39 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camarillo, Sofie G        12 Brandeis             1:03.38    1:01.41  
                  29.99     1:01.41 (31.42)                                        
 10 Williams, Cameron B       09 New Braunfels        1:02.27    1:01.89  
                  30.36     1:01.89 (31.53)                                        
 10 Wilson, Avery S           11 Smithson Valley      1:01.14    1:01.89  
                  30.46     1:01.89 (31.43)                                        
 12 Mansker, Caitie M         11 Smithson Valley      1:01.61    1:01.96  
                  30.21     1:01.96 (31.75)                                        
 13 Quincy, Lauren E          11 Lake Travis          1:01.33    1:02.06  
                  30.49     1:02.06 (31.57)                                        
 14 Soriano, Nicole           11 Veterans (C C)       1:02.24    1:02.22  
                  29.97     1:02.22 (32.25)                                        
 15 Gamez, Fernanda           10 Katy                 1:01.85    1:02.70  
                  30.79     1:02.70 (31.91)                                        
 16 Bruner, Evelyn G          09 Steele               1:00.98    1:02.73  
                  31.39     1:02.73 (31.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mayer, Ashley L           10 Lake Travis          1:00.16    1:02.88  
                  30.77     1:02.88 (32.11)                                        
 18 Benitez, Stacia A         10 McAllen Memorial       59.12    1:03.04  
                  30.50     1:03.04 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullen, Maggie E          10 Lake Travis          1:00.66    1:03.37  
                  30.53     1:03.37 (32.84)                                        
 20 Mayer, Macey A            10 Johnson              1:01.19    1:03.83  
                  30.75     1:03.83 (33.08)                                        
 21 Thornton, Erin A          09 Reagan               1:04.01    1:03.91  
                  31.51     1:03.91 (32.40)                                        
 22 Anthony, Delaney          09 Bowie                1:05.50    1:03.99  
                  31.12     1:03.99 (32.87)                                        
 23 Strash, Grace R           12 Alamo Heights        1:00.94    1:04.02  
                  30.59     1:04.02 (33.43)                                        
 24 Schillick, Alison M       12 Taft                   58.15    1:04.50  
                  30.92     1:04.50 (33.58)                                        
 25 Dowling, Molly A          11 Clark                1:04.62    1:04.59  
                  30.89     1:04.59 (33.70)                                        
 25 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers       1:01.55    1:04.59  
                  31.02     1:04.59 (33.57)                                        
 27 Thumann, Caitlin          11 Tompkins             1:05.49    1:04.72  
                  30.84     1:04.72 (33.88)                                        
 28 Hirst, Daniela            12 Stratford            1:04.12    1:05.31  
                  31.27     1:05.31 (34.04)                                        
 29 Schuster, Gwyneth H       11 Ray                  1:03.87    1:05.87  
                  32.06     1:05.87 (33.81)                                        
 30 Ngo, Madella M            09 Lake Travis          1:04.90    1:05.98  
                  31.75     1:05.98 (34.23)                                        
 31 Rogers, Cheyenne K        12 Brandeis             1:02.53    1:07.63  
                  32.98     1:07.63 (34.65)                                        
 32 Hale, Grace E             11 Reagan               1:05.59    1:07.65  
                  32.35     1:07.65 (35.30)                                        
 33 Hinojosa, Isabella P      12 Health Careers       1:05.65    1:07.69  
                  33.35     1:07.69 (34.34)                                        
 34 Veltri, Sarah R           11 MacArthur            1:05.46    1:08.57  
                  32.77     1:08.57 (35.80)                                        
 35 Thomas, Madelyn G         11 Churchill            1:04.49    1:10.69  
                  34.31     1:10.69 (36.38)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor             1:55.89    1:52.64  
                  25.71       54.00 (28.29)     1:23.27 (29.27)     1:52.64 (29.37)
  2 Tipton, Beau W            12 Reagan               1:58.68    1:53.81  
                  25.97       54.63 (28.66)     1:24.03 (29.40)     1:53.81 (29.78)
  3 Thumann, Cade             11 Tompkins             2:00.51    1:58.66  
                  27.03       57.08 (30.05)     1:28.21 (31.13)     1:58.66 (30.45)
  4 Peterson, Jake M          09 Churchill            1:58.31    2:00.77  
                  26.12       56.74 (30.62)     1:28.65 (31.91)     2:00.77 (32.12)
  5 Thumann, Cole             11 Tompkins             1:59.46    2:00.98  
                  27.42       57.25 (29.83)     1:28.31 (31.06)     2:00.98 (32.67)
  6 Mushovic, TJ              12 Tompkins             2:01.16    2:01.22  
                  26.14       56.75 (30.61)     1:28.93 (32.18)     2:01.22 (32.29)
  7 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor             2:00.27    2:01.33  
                  26.92       57.54 (30.62)     1:30.22 (32.68)     2:01.33 (31.11)
  8 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor             2:02.27    2:02.29  
                  26.21       56.48 (30.27)     1:28.62 (32.14)     2:02.29 (33.67)
B - Final
  9 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor             2:04.16    2:00.80  
                  25.71       55.12 (29.41)     1:26.93 (31.81)     2:00.80 (33.87)
 10 Wells, Daryl L            09 Welsaco              2:04.41    2:04.05  
                  25.53       56.05 (30.52)     1:28.66 (32.61)     2:04.05 (35.39)
 11 Mickelson, Chris L        09 Smithson Valley      2:09.91    2:06.40  
                  27.13       59.37 (32.24)     1:33.45 (34.08)     2:06.40 (32.95)
 12 Gallagher, Josh A         10 Taft                 2:11.57    2:12.53  
                  28.74     1:02.49 (33.75)     1:37.53 (35.04)     2:12.53 (35.00)
 13 Flynn, Bryce T            09 Vista Ridge          2:14.76    2:13.10  
                  29.26     1:03.71 (34.45)     1:39.19 (35.48)     2:13.10 (33.91)
 14 Rosser, Drake             12 Katy                 2:10.94    2:17.67  
                  28.83     1:03.11 (34.28)     1:40.61 (37.50)     2:17.67 (37.06)
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor             1:54.43    1:55.89  
                  26.30       55.47 (29.17)     1:25.64 (30.17)     1:55.89 (30.25)
  2 Peterson, Jake M          09 Churchill            2:00.07    1:58.31  
                  26.53       56.82 (30.29)     1:28.51 (31.69)     1:58.31 (29.80)
  3 Tipton, Beau W            12 Reagan               1:53.49    1:58.68  
                  27.19       57.29 (30.10)     1:28.15 (30.86)     1:58.68 (30.53)
  4 Thumann, Cole             11 Tompkins             2:00.45    1:59.46  
                  27.00       57.27 (30.27)     1:28.17 (30.90)     1:59.46 (31.29)
  5 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor             2:00.22    2:00.27  
                  27.32       57.49 (30.17)     1:28.85 (31.36)     2:00.27 (31.42)
  6 Thumann, Cade             11 Tompkins             2:01.24    2:00.51  
                  27.32       57.69 (30.37)     1:29.43 (31.74)     2:00.51 (31.08)
  7 Mushovic, TJ              12 Tompkins             1:59.42    2:01.16  
                  26.85       57.19 (30.34)     1:29.15 (31.96)     2:01.16 (32.01)
  8 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor             2:00.04    2:02.27  
                  27.37       58.24 (30.87)     1:30.00 (31.76)     2:02.27 (32.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryherd, Seth S            12 Alamo Heights        1:59.04    2:03.06  
                  26.82       57.56 (30.74)     1:29.85 (32.29)     2:03.06 (33.21)
 10 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor             1:55.59    2:04.16  
                  25.68       55.51 (29.83)     1:28.31 (32.80)     2:04.16 (35.85)
 11 Wells, Daryl L            09 Welsaco              2:03.09    2:04.41  
                  26.48       57.86 (31.38)     1:30.39 (32.53)     2:04.41 (34.02)
 12 Mickelson, Chris L        09 Smithson Valley      2:13.74    2:09.91  
                  28.09     1:00.96 (32.87)     1:35.75 (34.79)     2:09.91 (34.16)
 13 Rosser, Drake             12 Katy                 2:12.46    2:10.94  
                  28.61     1:01.52 (32.91)     1:36.31 (34.79)     2:10.94 (34.63)
 14 Gallagher, Josh A         10 Taft                 2:12.24    2:11.57  
                  28.58     1:01.96 (33.38)     1:36.21 (34.25)     2:11.57 (35.36)
 15 Voss, Max J               SR Divine Grace         2:05.91    2:14.32  
                  28.29     1:01.88 (33.59)     1:37.75 (35.87)     2:14.32 (36.57)
 16 Flynn, Bryce T            09 Vista Ridge          2:09.61    2:14.76  
                  29.67     1:04.19 (34.52)     1:39.63 (35.44)     2:14.76 (35.13)
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis             1:08.91    1:06.91  
                  32.07     1:06.91 (34.84)                                        
  2 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                1:08.09    1:07.61  
                  32.12     1:07.61 (35.49)                                        
  3 Spitz, Elle M             10 Clark                1:07.30    1:08.10  
                  31.89     1:08.10 (36.21)                                        
  4 Raike, Lauren A           11 Alamo Heights        1:09.11    1:08.18  
                  32.15     1:08.18 (36.03)                                        
  5 Watters, Haley M          12 Katy                 1:08.95    1:09.27  
                  32.77     1:09.27 (36.50)                                        
  6 Howell, Valerie E         12 Smithson Valley      1:08.75    1:09.45  
                  32.59     1:09.45 (36.86)                                        
  7 Vasko, Katherine G        11 Brennan              1:09.72    1:09.65  
                  32.63     1:09.65 (37.02)                                        
  8 Sippel, Ali               10 Tompkins             1:09.84    1:10.30  
                  32.85     1:10.30 (37.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pipes, Jaden M            10 Johnson              1:12.00    1:08.85  
                  32.79     1:08.85 (36.06)                                        
 10 Bradford, Hannah J        11 McAllen Memorial     1:09.96    1:10.48  
                  33.84     1:10.48 (36.64)                                        
 11 Hantgin, Devyn R          11 Lake Travis          1:12.43    1:10.82  
                  33.12     1:10.82 (37.70)                                        
 12 Irwin, Bianca L           12 Holmes               1:12.14    1:12.24  
                  34.20     1:12.24 (38.04)                                        
 13 Baerg, Brittany           12 Stratford            1:11.48    1:12.31  
                  33.32     1:12.31 (38.99)                                        
 14 Tercilla, Carolyn V       09 Churchill            1:11.79    1:12.66  
                  34.66     1:12.66 (38.00)                                        
 15 Gierat, Natalie A         11 Randolph             1:12.34    1:12.70  
                  34.25     1:12.70 (38.45)                                        
 16 Simpkins, Geralynne E     12 O'Connor             1:12.51    1:13.25  
                  34.21     1:13.25 (39.04)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spitz, Elle M             10 Clark                1:07.19    1:07.30  
                  30.98     1:07.30 (36.32)                                        
  2 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                1:09.17    1:08.09  
                  32.29     1:08.09 (35.80)                                        
  3 Howell, Valerie E         12 Smithson Valley      1:08.17    1:08.75  
                  32.22     1:08.75 (36.53)                                        
  4 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis             1:06.53    1:08.91  
                  32.91     1:08.91 (36.00)                                        
  5 Watters, Haley M          12 Katy                 1:07.75    1:08.95  
                  32.63     1:08.95 (36.32)                                        
  6 Raike, Lauren A           11 Alamo Heights        1:09.94    1:09.11  
                  32.41     1:09.11 (36.70)                                        
  7 Vasko, Katherine G        11 Brennan              1:07.31    1:09.72  
                  32.60     1:09.72 (37.12)                                        
  8 Sippel, Ali               10 Tompkins             1:10.53    1:09.84  
                  33.14     1:09.84 (36.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradford, Hannah J        11 McAllen Memorial     1:08.68    1:09.96  
                  33.37     1:09.96 (36.59)                                        
 10 Baerg, Brittany           12 Stratford            1:06.58    1:11.48  
                  33.06     1:11.48 (38.42)                                        
 11 Tercilla, Carolyn V       09 Churchill            1:13.53    1:11.79  
                  33.86     1:11.79 (37.93)                                        
 12 Pipes, Jaden M            10 Johnson              1:11.20    1:12.00  
                  34.03     1:12.00 (37.97)                                        
 13 Irwin, Bianca L           12 Holmes               1:11.59    1:12.14  
                  33.79     1:12.14 (38.35)                                        
 14 Gierat, Natalie A         11 Randolph             1:12.60    1:12.34  
                  34.11     1:12.34 (38.23)                                        
 15 Hantgin, Devyn R          11 Lake Travis          1:11.59    1:12.43  
                  34.69     1:12.43 (37.74)                                        
 16 Simpkins, Geralynne E     12 O'Connor             1:12.08    1:12.51  
                  34.17     1:12.51 (38.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watters, Missy K          12 Katy                 1:09.44    1:13.67  
                  34.05     1:13.67 (39.62)                                        
 18 Norrid, Mia               09 Tompkins             1:13.53    1:13.74  
                  33.95     1:13.74 (39.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cronk, Julia M            11 Churchill            1:12.91    1:13.78  
                  34.67     1:13.78 (39.11)                                        
 20 Baliaris, Irene E         10 Lake Travis          1:13.13    1:14.61  
                  34.45     1:14.61 (40.16)                                        
 21 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  10 Alamo Heights        1:15.11    1:14.67  
                  35.41     1:14.67 (39.26)                                        
 22 Carter, Maddie E          10 SMH                  1:11.24    1:14.96  
                  34.52     1:14.96 (40.44)                                        
 23 Myers, Caroline           09 Bowie                1:14.79    1:14.98  
                  35.97     1:14.98 (39.01)                                        
 24 Powers, Kelsey F          12 Bowie                1:14.10    1:15.01  
                  34.52     1:15.01 (40.49)                                        
 25 Kidder, Cheyenne R        11 O'Connor             1:14.91    1:15.08  
                  34.78     1:15.08 (40.30)                                        
 26 Cerveny, Cate             10 Stratford            1:14.20    1:16.00  
                  35.80     1:16.00 (40.20)                                        
 27 Soriano, Nicole           11 Veterans (C C)       1:11.01    1:16.05  
                  35.39     1:16.05 (40.66)                                        
 28 Pullen, Michele L         12 Brandeis             1:11.04    1:16.30  
                  35.72     1:16.30 (40.58)                                        
 29 Ngo, Madella M            09 Lake Travis          1:14.44    1:17.58  
                  36.44     1:17.58 (41.14)                                        
 30 Eads, Ariana              11 Bowie                1:13.76    1:18.20  
                  36.14     1:18.20 (42.06)                                        
 31 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 O'Connor             1:14.81    1:18.60  
 -- Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis             1:12.69         DQ  
                  33.93          DQ (37.90)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:41.00    3:37.07  
     1) Feng, Hannah A 11               2) Walpole, Sarah E 10            
     3) Rodriguez, Rachel M 11          4) Hale, Grace E 11               
                  25.39       52.15 (52.15)     1:18.95 (26.80)     1:47.95 (55.80)
        2:14.26 (26.31)     2:42.09 (54.14)     3:08.15 (26.06)     3:37.07 (54.98)
  2 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:46.34    3:40.90  
     1) Strash, Isabella V 10           2) Russell, Kate A 12             
     3) Rodriguez, Sofia M 12           4) Raike, Lauren A 11             
                  26.50       54.94 (54.94)     1:21.64 (26.70)     1:51.11 (56.17)
        2:17.35 (26.24)     2:47.22 (56.11)     3:12.58 (25.36)     3:40.90 (53.68)
  3 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:44.29    3:41.93  
     1) Clifton, Maddison L 11          2) Camarillo, Sofie G 12          
     3) Reitman, Kate L 11              4) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12         
                  26.18       54.20 (54.20)     1:20.43 (26.23)     1:49.69 (55.49)
                            2:46.78 (57.09)     3:13.04 (26.26)     3:41.93 (55.15)
  4 Tompkins High School  'A'                         3:42.64    3:42.36  
     1) Robinson, Lauren 12             2) Magana, Edie 09                
     3) Tran, Trinity 09                4) Wong, Madison 10               
                  26.41       55.79 (55.79)     1:22.50 (26.71)     1:52.59 (56.80)
        2:19.40 (26.81)     2:48.86 (56.27)     3:14.80 (25.94)     3:42.36 (53.50)
  5 Lake Travis High School  'A'                      3:43.97    3:42.38  
     1) Mullen, Maggie E 10             2) Quincy, Lauren E 11            
     3) Knutson, Emily C 11             4) Howell, Samantha E 12          
                  27.36       57.44 (57.44)     1:24.50 (27.06)     1:53.91 (56.47)
        2:20.97 (27.06)     2:50.41 (56.50)     3:15.57 (25.16)     3:42.38 (51.97)
  6 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:49.26    3:43.86  
     1) Wickes, Nicolette A 11          2) Smith, Cara L 11               
     3) Mayer, Macey A 10               4) Miller, Hailey C 11            
                  27.23       56.55 (56.55)     1:23.25 (26.70)     1:52.58 (56.03)
        2:19.13 (26.55)     2:48.48 (55.90)     3:14.79 (26.31)     3:43.86 (55.38)
  7 Katy High School  'A'                             3:46.05    3:47.75  
     1) Matthews, Heather 12            2) Gamez, Fernanda 10             
     3) Sanders, Rachael 11             4) Watters, Haley M 12            
                  27.22       56.51 (56.51)     1:23.97 (27.46)     1:53.97 (57.46)
        2:21.50 (27.53)     2:52.03 (58.06)     3:18.37 (26.34)     3:47.75 (55.72)
  8 Clemens High School  'A'                          3:47.78    3:49.17  
     1) Mai, Aubrey E 10                2) Voos, Aly N 10                 
     3) Eberhard, Katarina L            4) Borland, Hannah L 11           
                  27.03       56.13 (56.13)     1:24.87 (28.74)     1:54.97 (58.84)
        2:22.98 (28.01)     2:53.56 (58.59)     3:20.07 (26.51)     3:49.17 (55.61)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:40.97    3:41.00  
     1) Feng, Hannah A 11               2) Walpole, Sarah E 10            
     3) Rodriguez, Rachel M 11          4) Hale, Grace E 11               
                  25.81       52.77 (52.77)     1:19.40 (26.63)     1:48.32 (55.55)
        2:15.39 (27.07)     2:44.08 (55.76)     3:10.84 (26.76)     3:41.00 (56.92)
  2 Tompkins High School  'A'                         3:47.13    3:42.64  
     1) Robinson, Lauren 12             2) Magana, Edie 09                
     3) Tran, Trinity 09                4) Wong, Madison 10               
                  26.49       54.90 (54.90)     1:22.54 (27.64)     1:52.94 (58.04)
        2:19.97 (27.03)     2:49.07 (56.13)     3:14.78 (25.71)     3:42.64 (53.57)
  3 Lake Travis High School  'A'                      3:42.87    3:43.97  
     1) Mullen, Maggie E 10             2) Quincy, Lauren E 11            
     3) Knutson, Emily C 11             4) Howell, Samantha E 12          
                  27.53       57.04 (57.04)     1:24.35 (27.31)     1:53.98 (56.94)
        2:21.18 (27.20)     2:50.24 (56.26)     3:15.92 (25.68)     3:43.97 (53.73)
  4 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:53.21    3:44.29  
     1) Camarillo, Sofie G 12           2) Reitman, Kate L 11             
     3) Clifton, Maddison L 11          4) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12         
                  27.03       56.58 (56.58)     1:23.32 (26.74)     1:53.25 (56.67)
        2:19.85 (26.60)     2:48.13 (54.88)     3:15.05 (26.92)     3:44.29 (56.16)
  5 Katy High School  'A'                             3:48.29    3:46.05  
     1) Matthews, Heather 12            2) Gamez, Fernanda 10             
     3) Sanders, Rachael 11             4) Watters, Haley M 12            
                  27.51       57.00 (57.00)     1:24.31 (27.31)     1:53.75 (56.75)
        2:20.71 (26.96)     2:50.67 (56.92)     3:17.05 (26.38)     3:46.05 (55.38)
  6 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:46.25    3:46.34  
     1) Strash, Isabella V 10           2) Russell, Kate A 12             
     3) Rodriguez, Sofia M 12           4) Raike, Lauren A 11             
                  26.49       54.60 (54.60)     1:23.15 (28.55)     1:54.21 (59.61)
        2:21.27 (27.06)     2:51.37 (57.16)     3:17.42 (26.05)     3:46.34 (54.97)
  7 Clemens High School  'A'                          3:47.12    3:47.78  
     1) Borland, Hannah L 11            2) Voos, Aly N 10                 
     3) Eberhard, Katarina L            4) Mai, Aubrey E 10               
                  27.54       56.70 (56.70)     1:24.36 (27.66)     1:54.35 (57.65)
        2:22.48 (28.13)     2:52.79 (58.44)     3:19.23 (26.44)     3:47.78 (54.99)
  8 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:44.88    3:49.26  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 11             2) Mayer, Macey A 10              
     3) Wickes, Nicolette A 11          4) Smith, Cara L 11               
                  28.08       57.07 (57.07)     1:24.68 (27.61)     1:55.01 (57.94)
        2:22.13 (27.12)   3:03.57 (1:08.56)     3:18.98 (15.41)     3:49.26 (45.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stratford High School  'A'                        3:50.86    3:51.46  
     1) Hirst, Daniela 12               2) White, Kaitlyn 10              
     3) Harkins, Rachel 10              4) Lyster, Olivia 09              
                  27.19       57.18 (57.18)     1:25.05 (27.87)     1:56.47 (59.29)
        2:24.37 (27.90)     2:55.19 (58.72)     3:22.08 (26.89)     3:51.46 (56.27)
 10 O'Connor High School  'A'                         3:53.15    3:52.45  
     1) Halstead, Anna C 11             2) Kreipe, Kaitlyn E 11           
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 11           4) Fite, Chloe E 11               
                  27.49       57.02 (57.02)     1:26.02 (29.00)   1:57.28 (1:00.26)
        2:25.16 (27.88)   2:57.54 (1:00.26)     3:23.25 (25.71)     3:52.45 (54.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steele High School  'A'                           3:54.41    3:53.10  
     1) Bruner, Holly 11                2) Fajota, Nia 10                 
     3) Smith, Madelaine 10             4) Bruner, Evelyn G 09            
                  28.27       59.70 (59.70)     1:28.12 (28.42)     1:59.57 (59.87)
        2:28.54 (28.97)     2:58.74 (59.17)     3:25.01 (26.27)     3:53.10 (54.36)
 12 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:51.26    3:54.57  
     1) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 10         2) Collazo, Cami R 11             
     3) Weatherford, Julia S 10         4) Dean-VonStultz, Madi K 12      
                  27.42       57.08 (57.08)     1:26.24 (29.16)   1:57.76 (1:00.68)
        2:25.55 (27.79)     2:55.63 (57.87)     3:23.32 (27.69)     3:54.57 (58.94)
 13 Health Careers High School  'A'                   3:51.06    3:55.51  
     1) Asmis, Mara 09                  2) Lopez, Jaylene J 11            
     3) Hinojosa, Isabella P 12         4) Kiniry, Chloe E 11             
                  28.89   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:28.65 (27.11)     1:58.17 (56.63)
        2:14.74 (16.57)   3:02.72 (1:04.55)     3:26.09 (23.37)     3:55.51 (52.79)
 14 MacArthur High School  'A'                        3:52.06    3:55.55  
     1) Diamond, Megan L 12             2) Veltri, Sarah R 11             
     3) Cardon, Makena M 10             4) Simchak, Sasha A 11            
                  26.59       54.82 (54.82)     1:23.48 (28.66)   1:55.64 (1:00.82)
        2:24.69 (29.05)   3:00.55 (1:04.91)     3:25.11 (24.56)     3:55.55 (55.00)
 15 Bowie High School  'A'                            3:47.46    3:56.04  
     1) Anthony, Delaney 09             2) Myers, Caroline 09             
     3) Eads, Ariana 11                 4) Martell, Mackenzie L 11        
                  27.71       57.87 (57.87)     1:25.50 (27.63)     1:55.43 (57.56)
        2:24.62 (29.19)   2:57.22 (1:01.79)     3:25.38 (28.16)     3:56.04 (58.82)
 16 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:51.87    3:58.23  
     1) Cronk, Julia M 11               2) Craig, Daniela L 11            
     3) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09          4) Villatoro, Amber E 10          
                  29.05   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:29.05 (28.70)   2:00.66 (1:00.31)
        2:29.72 (29.06)   3:02.41 (1:01.75)     3:28.86 (26.45)     3:58.23 (55.82)
 17 Taft High School  'A'                             3:49.38    4:02.24  
     1) Guinan, Georgia E 10            2) Martinez, Aliyah S 12          
     3) Pasayan, Danielle J 12          4) Schillick, Alison M 12         
                  27.82       56.98 (56.98)     1:25.87 (28.89)   1:59.17 (1:02.19)
        2:28.72 (29.55)   3:03.15 (1:03.98)     3:30.82 (27.67)     4:02.24 (59.09)
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor             9:25.46    9:15.44  
                  24.63       51.44 (26.81)     1:18.82 (27.38)     1:46.58 (27.76)
        2:14.46 (27.88)     2:42.43 (27.97)     3:10.51 (28.08)     3:39.00 (28.49)
        4:07.21 (28.21)     4:35.31 (28.10)     5:03.72 (28.41)     5:32.16 (28.44)
        6:00.47 (28.31)     6:28.60 (28.13)     6:56.48 (27.88)     7:24.89 (28.41)
        7:52.87 (27.98)     8:20.92 (28.05)     8:48.51 (27.59)     9:15.44 (26.93)
  2 Cronk, Wyatt G            11 Churchill           10:07.62    9:45.01  
                  26.40       55.02 (28.62)     1:23.80 (28.78)     1:53.16 (29.36)
        2:22.86 (29.70)     2:52.21 (29.35)     3:21.86 (29.65)     3:51.65 (29.79)
        4:21.52 (29.87)     4:51.56 (30.04)     5:20.87 (29.31)     5:50.16 (29.29)
        6:19.80 (29.64)     6:49.59 (29.79)     7:19.29 (29.70)     7:48.53 (29.24)
        8:18.00 (29.47)     8:47.64 (29.64)     9:17.22 (29.58)     9:45.01 (27.79)
  3 Won, Jacob                11 Tompkins             9:53.35    9:45.59  
                  25.60       53.16 (27.56)     1:21.97 (28.81)     1:51.61 (29.64)
        2:21.47 (29.86)     2:51.47 (30.00)     3:21.26 (29.79)     3:51.13 (29.87)
        4:21.03 (29.90)     4:51.08 (30.05)     5:21.17 (30.09)     5:50.80 (29.63)
        6:20.11 (29.31)     6:50.23 (30.12)     7:20.23 (30.00)     7:49.86 (29.63)
        8:20.06 (30.20)     8:49.54 (29.48)     9:18.42 (28.88)     9:45.59 (27.17)
  4 Nelson, Ellis G           10 SA Christian        10:27.49    9:56.78  
                  26.38       55.72 (29.34)     1:25.86 (30.14)     1:56.02 (30.16)
        2:26.03 (30.01)     2:56.32 (30.29)     3:26.44 (30.12)     3:56.23 (29.79)
        4:26.13 (29.90)     4:56.50 (30.37)     5:26.43 (29.93)     5:56.44 (30.01)
        6:26.33 (29.89)     6:56.35 (30.02)     7:26.63 (30.28)     7:56.85 (30.22)
        8:27.27 (30.42)     8:57.87 (30.60)     9:28.06 (30.19)     9:56.78 (28.72)
  5 Swain, Liam               09 Tompkins            10:23.21    9:59.76  
                  26.43       55.10 (28.67)     1:24.32 (29.22)     1:53.89 (29.57)
        2:23.79 (29.90)     2:53.82 (30.03)     3:23.97 (30.15)     3:54.17 (30.20)
        4:24.40 (30.23)     4:55.01 (30.61)     5:25.44 (30.43)     5:56.29 (30.85)
        6:26.96 (30.67)     6:57.41 (30.45)     7:28.05 (30.64)     7:58.61 (30.56)
        8:29.20 (30.59)     8:59.90 (30.70)     9:30.30 (30.40)     9:59.76 (29.46)
  6 Thumann, Cade             11 Tompkins            10:24.09   10:05.66  
                  26.13       54.17 (28.04)     1:23.22 (29.05)     1:52.93 (29.71)
        2:22.85 (29.92)     2:52.79 (29.94)     3:22.99 (30.20)     3:53.60 (30.61)
        4:24.37 (30.77)     4:54.87 (30.50)     5:25.56 (30.69)     5:56.45 (30.89)
        6:27.64 (31.19)     6:58.83 (31.19)     7:30.10 (31.27)     8:01.28 (31.18)
        8:33.14 (31.86)     9:04.41 (31.27)     9:35.48 (31.07)    10:05.66 (30.18)
  7 Kennedy, Jackson          09 Madison             10:27.40   10:07.97  
                  25.50       53.84 (28.34)     1:23.51 (29.67)     1:53.44 (29.93)
        2:23.91 (30.47)     2:54.54 (30.63)     3:25.40 (30.86)     3:56.04 (30.64)
        4:26.83 (30.79)     4:58.01 (31.18)     5:29.19 (31.18)     6:00.77 (31.58)
        6:32.13 (31.36)     7:03.31 (31.18)     7:34.33 (31.02)     8:05.46 (31.13)
        8:36.61 (31.15)     9:07.65 (31.04)     9:38.34 (30.69)    10:07.97 (29.63)
  8 Gallagher, Josh A         10 Taft                10:37.46   10:53.20  
                  27.81       59.76 (31.95)     1:32.65 (32.89)     2:05.75 (33.10)
        2:38.77 (33.02)     3:11.49 (32.72)     3:44.27 (32.78)     4:16.86 (32.59)
        4:50.06 (33.20)     5:22.81 (32.75)     5:55.81 (33.00)     6:28.86 (33.05)
        7:01.72 (32.86)     7:34.68 (32.96)     8:08.06 (33.38)     8:41.40 (33.34)
        9:14.78 (33.38)     9:47.97 (33.19)    10:20.88 (32.91)    10:53.20 (32.32)
 
Event 21  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis              449.70     406.05  
  2 McCann, Nicholas A        10 Brennan                   NP     392.30  
  3 Cootes, Nathan J          12 Bowie                 457.05     380.80  
  4 Hazlewood, Trevor            Carroll                   NP     380.45  
  5 Checchin, Jason A         12 Johnson               472.90     373.25  
  6 Partalas, Konstantine E   09 Reagan                    NP     354.25  
  7 Haugland, Chase P         10 Reagan                368.25     304.35  
  8 Rios, Damian A            11 Stevens                   NP     303.25  
  9 Beuerlein, John              Westlake                  NP     286.40  
 10 Wolfe, Elijah             11 Veterans (C C)            NP     276.85  
 11 Frantz, Wyatt A           11 Lake Travis               NP     207.35  
 
Event 22  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scribbick, Sine           12 Alamo Heights         496.95     514.40  
  2 Horner, Victoria          09 Marshall                  NP     401.15  
  3 Wallquist, Altaira M      11 Lake Travis               NP     375.40  
  4 Miller, Abby              09 Health Careers            NP     366.90  
  5 Crosby, Madelyn E         11 Champion                  NP     359.20  
  6 Leonard, Katie G          11 Champion                  NP     341.10  
  7 Clark, Summer C           10 O'Connor                  NP     335.65  
  8 Solis, Alicia                Madison                   NP     288.15  
  9 Stone, Katelyn N          09 Smithson Valley           NP     276.55  
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:39.72    1:36.47  
     1) McAnany, Micah P 12             2) McClure, Connor J 12           
     3) Jozwiak, Nicholas A 12          4) Garcia, Brandon R 10           
                  25.09       52.45 (27.36)     1:15.53 (23.08)     1:36.47 (20.94)
  2 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:37.91    1:37.25  
     1) Player, Samuel K 09             2) Willstrop, Samuel J 11         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 09             4) Player, Cullen C 12            
                  25.88       52.60 (26.72)     1:16.07 (23.47)     1:37.25 (21.18)
  3 O'Connor High School  'A'                         1:39.56    1:37.32  
     1) Calvillo, Michael J 11          2) Tao, David L 10                
     3) Urias, Diego A 12               4) Black, Logan R 12              
                  24.66       52.17 (27.51)     1:15.37 (23.20)     1:37.32 (21.95)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:42.04    1:39.48  
     1) Ogrodnik, Ian C 12              2) Besch, Shaun S 10              
     3) Mansker, Cole S 12              4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 10         
                  25.67       54.87 (29.20)     1:18.55 (23.68)     1:39.48 (20.93)
  5 Tompkins High School  'A'                         1:40.04    1:40.48  
     1) Won, Jacob 11                   2) Wong, Christopher 09           
     3) Mushovic, TJ 12                 4) Thumann, Cole 11               
                  25.58       53.88 (28.30)     1:18.75 (24.87)     1:40.48 (21.73)
  6 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:40.96    1:40.72  
     1) Nantz, Jim 12                   2) Rathgeb, Dean 10               
     3) Moak, Peyton 11                 4) Storemski, Kyle 10             
                  25.70       54.22 (28.52)     1:18.62 (24.40)     1:40.72 (22.10)
  7 McAllen High School  'A'                          1:40.44    1:40.99  
     1) Casas, Shaine 11                2) Davila, Diego 10               
     3) Saenz, Max 11                   4) Wilkins, Thomas 12             
                  23.59       54.00 (30.41)     1:17.92 (23.92)     1:40.99 (23.07)
  8 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:41.73    1:41.26  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 10                2) Barrett, Matthew R 11          
     3) Bjontegard, Zake G 09           4) Camarillo, Levi A 11           
                  25.92       53.21 (27.29)     1:18.82 (25.61)     1:41.26 (22.44)
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:40.42    1:37.91  
     1) Player, Samuel K 09             2) Willstrop, Samuel J 11         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 09             4) Player, Cullen C 12            
                  25.81       51.96 (26.15)     1:16.43 (24.47)     1:37.91 (21.48)
  2 O'Connor High School  'A'                         1:40.86    1:39.56  
     1) Calvillo, Michael J 11          2) Tao, David L 10                
     3) Urias, Diego A 12               4) Black, Logan R 12              
                  25.42       53.19 (27.77)     1:17.25 (24.06)     1:39.56 (22.31)
  3 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:39.81    1:39.72  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 10            2) McClure, Connor J 12           
     3) Jozwiak, Nicholas A 12          4) Shenouda, Mark 09              
                  24.89       52.84 (27.95)     1:16.64 (23.80)     1:39.72 (23.08)
  4 Tompkins High School  'A'                         1:42.30    1:40.04  
     1) Won, Jacob 11                   2) Wong, Christopher 09           
     3) Mushovic, TJ 12                 4) Thumann, Cole 11               
                  25.37       53.04 (27.67)     1:18.07 (25.03)     1:40.04 (21.97)
  5 McAllen High School  'A'                          1:43.36    1:40.44  
     1) Casas, Shaine 11                2) Davila, Diego 10               
     3) Saenz, Max 11                   4) Wilkins, Thomas 12             
                  23.62       53.76 (30.14)     1:17.71 (23.95)     1:40.44 (22.73)
  6 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:35.04    1:40.96  
     1) Nantz, Jim 12                   2) Rathgeb, Dean 10               
     3) Moak, Peyton 11                 4) Storemski, Kyle 10             
                  25.87       54.36 (28.49)     1:18.72 (24.36)     1:40.96 (22.24)
  7 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:41.90    1:41.73  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 10                2) Barrett, Matthew R 11          
     3) Bjontegard, Zake G 09           4) Camarillo, Levi A 11           
                  26.25       53.32 (27.07)     1:19.05 (25.73)     1:41.73 (22.68)
  8 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:43.78    1:42.04  
     1) Ogrodnik, Ian C 12              2) Besch, Shaun S 10              
     3) Mansker, Cole S 12              4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 10         
                  27.32       56.39 (29.07)     1:20.47 (24.08)     1:42.04 (21.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katy High School  'A'                             1:44.26    1:42.07  
     1) Bratanov, Kaloyan 11            2) Tucker, Jonathan 12            
     3) Gasponi, Massimo 12             4) Einarsson, Nathan 12           
                  26.00       54.84 (28.84)     1:19.25 (24.41)     1:42.07 (22.82)
 10 Madison High School  'A'                          1:45.00    1:42.18  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 09             2) Baxter, Joshua 12              
     3) Kennedy, Jared M 11             4) Dillard, Jackson P 12          
                  26.24       55.05 (28.81)     1:19.33 (24.28)     1:42.18 (22.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pharr San Juan Alamo SW  'A'                      1:43.21    1:42.27  
     1) Velasquez, Joshua 12            2) Velasquez, Joseph 11           
     3) Hinojosa, Bets 12               4) Mejia, Juan 11                 
                  25.67       53.78 (28.11)     1:19.15 (25.37)     1:42.27 (23.12)
 12 McAllen Memorial High School  'A'                 1:45.12    1:42.71  
     1) Anaya, Robert T 12              2) Vazquez, Jorge 11              
     3) Gates, Cooper 10                4) Garza, Caden 12                
                  25.59       54.13 (28.54)     1:19.24 (25.11)     1:42.71 (23.47)
 13 Clark High School  'A'                            1:44.51    1:45.40  
     1) Kaler, Matthew M 12             2) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12          
     3) Elms, Nic J 12                  4) Oslin, Robert 11               
                  28.56       57.45 (28.89)     1:23.24 (25.79)     1:45.40 (22.16)
 14 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:44.26    1:53.40  
     1) Cruz, Diego 11                  2) Patterson, McCoy M 09          
     3) Nester, Luke S 09               4) Dickey, Justin S 11            
                  29.91     1:00.27 (30.36)     1:29.44 (29.17)     1:53.40 (23.96)
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:59.06    3:56.00  
     1) Rodriguez, Rachel M 11          2) Bartley, Katelyn M 10          
     3) Feng, Hannah A 11               4) Walpole, Sarah E 10            
                  28.98       58.32 (58.32)     1:28.82 (30.50)   2:04.84 (1:06.52)
        2:31.14 (26.30)     3:01.36 (56.52)     3:27.49 (26.13)     3:56.00 (54.64)
  2 Tompkins High School  'A'                         4:05.06    4:02.34  
     1) Tran, Trinity 09                2) Sippel, Ali 10                 
     3) Wong, Madison 10                4) Robinson, Lauren 12            
                  28.45       58.57 (58.57)     1:30.73 (32.16)   2:08.65 (1:10.08)
        2:36.10 (27.45)     3:07.58 (58.93)     3:33.09 (25.51)     4:02.34 (54.76)
  3 Johnson High School  'A'                          4:09.08    4:02.52  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 11             2) Pipes, Jaden M 10              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 10               4) Smith, Cara L 11               
                  29.53   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:32.71 (31.89)   2:10.05 (1:09.23)
        2:37.16 (27.11)     3:08.03 (57.98)     3:34.20 (26.17)     4:02.52 (54.49)
  4 Lake Travis High School  'A'                      4:05.69    4:04.57  
     1) Mayer, Ashley L 10              2) Hantgin, Devyn R 11            
     3) Michael, Morgan C 12            4) Howell, Samantha E 12          
                  29.62   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:34.20 (33.33)   2:12.86 (1:11.99)
        2:40.54 (27.68)     3:12.39 (59.53)     3:37.53 (25.14)     4:04.57 (52.18)
  5 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    4:10.10    4:07.80  
     1) Strash, Grace R 12              2) Raike, Lauren A 11             
     3) Strash, Isabella V 10           4) Rodriguez, Sofia M 12          
                  30.80   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:35.11 (31.31)   2:11.46 (1:07.66)
        2:38.94 (27.48)     3:10.53 (59.07)     3:37.46 (26.93)     4:07.80 (57.27)
  6 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  4:11.16    4:09.66  
     1) Wilson, Avery S 11              2) Howell, Valerie E 12           
     3) Webster, Hailey R 12            4) Mansker, Caitie M 11           
                  30.66   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:35.60 (32.58)   2:12.59 (1:09.57)
        2:41.70 (29.11)   3:15.89 (1:03.30)     3:41.31 (25.42)     4:09.66 (53.77)
  7 Katy High School  'A'                             4:13.00    4:12.67  
     1) Gamez, Fernanda 10              2) Watters, Haley M 12            
     3) Morgan, Jamie T 09              4) Matthews, Heather 12           
                  30.44   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:34.63 (32.11)   2:10.83 (1:08.31)
        2:41.01 (30.18)   3:15.78 (1:04.95)     3:42.78 (27.00)     4:12.67 (56.89)
 -- Brandeis High School  'A'                         4:08.16         DQ  
     1) Camarillo, Sofie G 12           2) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12         
     3) Clifton, Sydney A 11            4) Clifton, Maddison L 11         
                  30.16   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:34.01 (31.56)   2:10.47 (1:08.02)
        2:38.12 (27.65)   3:12.45 (1:01.98)     3:36.58 (24.13)          DQ (51.75)
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           4:14.98    3:59.06  
     1) Rodriguez, Rachel M 11          2) Bartley, Katelyn M 10          
     3) Feng, Hannah A 11               4) Walpole, Sarah E 10            
                  28.74       58.70 (58.70)     1:29.78 (31.08)   2:06.42 (1:07.72)
        2:33.04 (26.62)     3:03.73 (57.31)     3:30.14 (26.41)     3:59.06 (55.33)
  2 Tompkins High School  'A'                         4:08.90    4:05.06  
     1) Tran, Trinity 09                2) Sippel, Ali 10                 
     3) Wong, Madison 10                4) Robinson, Lauren 12            
                  29.06       59.19 (59.19)     1:31.47 (32.28)   2:09.81 (1:10.62)
        2:38.06 (28.25)   3:10.03 (1:00.22)     3:36.23 (26.20)     4:05.06 (55.03)
  3 Lake Travis High School  'A'                      4:05.48    4:05.69  
     1) Mayer, Ashley L 10              2) Hantgin, Devyn R 11            
     3) Michael, Morgan C 12            4) Howell, Samantha E 12          
                  29.92   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:34.24 (33.47)   2:13.12 (1:12.35)
        2:40.82 (27.70)     3:12.34 (59.22)     3:37.99 (25.65)     4:05.69 (53.35)
  4 Brandeis High School  'A'                         4:12.17    4:08.16  
     1) Camarillo, Sofie G 12           2) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12         
     3) Clifton, Sydney A 11            4) Clifton, Maddison L 11         
                  30.80   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:36.12 (32.55)   2:12.71 (1:09.14)
        2:40.79 (28.08)   3:14.30 (1:01.59)     3:40.19 (25.89)     4:08.16 (53.86)
  5 Johnson High School  'A'                          4:05.09    4:09.08  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 11             2) Pipes, Jaden M 10              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 10               4) Smith, Cara L 11               
                  30.29   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:34.40 (32.27)   2:11.95 (1:09.82)
        2:39.76 (27.81)   3:12.72 (1:00.77)     3:39.37 (26.65)     4:09.08 (56.36)
  6 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:58.51    4:10.10  
     1) Strash, Grace R 12              2) Raike, Lauren A 11             
     3) Strash, Isabella V 10           4) Rodriguez, Sofia M 12          
                  31.04   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:36.89 (31.99)   2:13.87 (1:08.97)
        2:41.10 (27.23)     3:12.85 (58.98)     3:39.57 (26.72)     4:10.10 (57.25)
  7 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  4:23.43    4:11.16  
     1) Wilson, Avery S 11              2) Howell, Valerie E 12           
     3) Webster, Hailey R 12            4) Mansker, Caitie M 11           
                  30.21   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:35.95 (32.62)   2:13.71 (1:10.38)
        2:42.46 (28.75)   3:16.41 (1:02.70)     3:42.16 (25.75)     4:11.16 (54.75)
  8 Katy High School  'A'                             4:04.03    4:13.00  
     1) Gamez, Fernanda 10              2) Watters, Haley M 12            
     3) Morgan, Jamie T 09              4) Matthews, Heather 12           
                  30.13   1:02.56 (1:02.56)     1:33.91 (31.35)   2:10.22 (1:07.66)
        2:41.33 (31.11)   3:16.44 (1:06.22)     3:43.12 (26.68)     4:13.00 (56.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stratford High School  'A'                        4:07.92    4:14.54  
     1) Hirst, Daniela 12               2) Baerg, Brittany 12             
     3) Reyna, Morgen 11                4) Lyster, Olivia 09              
                  31.17   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:38.35 (33.19)   2:18.20 (1:13.04)
        2:46.06 (27.86)     3:17.33 (59.13)     3:44.69 (27.36)     4:14.54 (57.21)
 10 McAllen Memorial High School  'A'                 4:21.63    4:15.70  
     1) Guerra, Avia 11                 2) Bradford, Hannah J 11          
     3) Benitez, Stacia A 10            4) Blevins, Megan 11              
                  31.39   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:37.83 (33.14)   2:15.21 (1:10.52)
        2:43.26 (28.05)   3:16.73 (1:01.52)     3:44.66 (27.93)     4:15.70 (58.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Connor High School  'A'                         4:21.22    4:16.48  
     1) Kreipe, Kaitlyn E 11            2) Simpkins, Geralynne E 12       
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 11           4) Fite, Chloe E 11               
                  30.67   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:37.18 (34.22)   2:17.61 (1:14.65)
        2:46.39 (28.78)   3:21.47 (1:03.86)     3:47.23 (25.76)     4:16.48 (55.01)
 12 Churchill High School  'A'                        4:25.99    4:19.63  
     1) LaField, Zoe P 09               2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09         
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 10             4) Villatoro, Amber E 10          
                  32.30   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:40.37 (34.45)   2:19.50 (1:13.58)
        2:48.45 (28.95)   3:22.76 (1:03.26)     3:49.51 (26.75)     4:19.63 (56.87)
 13 Taft High School  'A'                             4:15.75    4:20.49  
     1) Schillick, Alison M 12          2) Allen, Lexi A 12               
     3) Guinan, Georgia E 10            4) Martinez, Aliyah S 12          
                  29.03   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:36.99 (36.54)   2:20.47 (1:20.02)
        2:48.98 (28.51)   3:21.26 (1:00.79)     3:48.86 (27.60)     4:20.49 (59.23)
 14 Champion High School  'A'                         4:27.39    4:23.14  
     1) Kirl, Maya J 11                 2) Coward, Grace M 09             
     3) Pike, Brittney E 11             4) Anz, Kandace R 11              
                  32.62   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:42.39 (33.64)   2:22.09 (1:13.34)
        2:50.14 (28.05)   3:24.87 (1:02.78)     3:52.24 (27.37)     4:23.14 (58.27)
 
Event 25  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor             1:43.78    1:41.22  
                  24.01       49.61 (25.60)     1:15.45 (25.84)     1:41.22 (25.77)
  2 Barrera, Isaac R          10 New Braunfels        1:46.00    1:43.73  
                  24.22       50.42 (26.20)     1:17.25 (26.83)     1:43.73 (26.48)
  3 Tipton, Beau W            12 Reagan               1:48.25    1:44.17  
                  24.70       51.37 (26.67)     1:17.92 (26.55)     1:44.17 (26.25)
  4 Cronk, Wyatt G            11 Churchill            1:46.86    1:45.60  
                  25.28       51.70 (26.42)     1:18.96 (27.26)     1:45.60 (26.64)
  5 Kennedy, Jackson          09 Madison              1:47.96    1:47.85  
                  25.42       52.46 (27.04)     1:20.21 (27.75)     1:47.85 (27.64)
  6 Brown, Caleb S            12 New Braunfels        1:49.53    1:49.34  
                  25.63       53.80 (28.17)     1:21.91 (28.11)     1:49.34 (27.43)
  7 Thumann, Cade             11 Tompkins             1:45.57    1:49.64  
                  24.23       50.82 (26.59)     1:19.86 (29.04)     1:49.64 (29.78)
  8 Won, Jacob                11 Tompkins             1:47.05    1:52.28  
                  25.22       52.14 (26.92)     1:21.44 (29.30)     1:52.28 (30.84)
B - Final
  9 Anaya, Robert T           12 McAllen Memorial     1:49.78    1:46.72  
                  24.70       51.85 (27.15)     1:20.02 (28.17)     1:46.72 (26.70)
 10 Nelson, Ellis G           10 SA Christian         1:51.14    1:48.75  
                  25.44       53.25 (27.81)     1:21.77 (28.52)     1:48.75 (26.98)
 11 Tucker, Jonathan          12 Katy                 1:52.07    1:49.68  
                  24.55       52.15 (27.60)     1:20.60 (28.45)     1:49.68 (29.08)
 12 Trevino, Ruben D          12 McAllen Memorial     1:51.87    1:50.25  
                  25.13       52.79 (27.66)     1:21.42 (28.63)     1:50.25 (28.83)
 13 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             1:52.09    1:50.47  
                  26.25       54.35 (28.10)     1:22.96 (28.61)     1:50.47 (27.51)
 14 Mushovic, TJ              12 Tompkins             1:50.87    1:51.76  
                  25.53       53.75 (28.22)     1:22.76 (29.01)     1:51.76 (29.00)
 15 Wilkins, Thomas           12 McAllen High         1:49.78    1:51.79  
                  25.64       53.86 (28.22)     1:22.43 (28.57)     1:51.79 (29.36)
 16 Hunt, Joe E               09 Smithson Valley      1:50.61    1:52.49  
                  25.16       53.90 (28.74)     1:23.01 (29.11)     1:52.49 (29.48)
 
Event 25  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor             1:43.77    1:43.78  
                  24.57       50.71 (26.14)     1:17.23 (26.52)     1:43.78 (26.55)
  2 Thumann, Cade             11 Tompkins             1:48.44    1:45.57  
                  24.28       50.69 (26.41)     1:17.98 (27.29)     1:45.57 (27.59)
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          10 New Braunfels        1:42.60    1:46.00  
                  24.66       51.53 (26.87)     1:18.65 (27.12)     1:46.00 (27.35)
  4 Cronk, Wyatt G            11 Churchill            1:46.41    1:46.86  
                  25.55       52.36 (26.81)     1:19.63 (27.27)     1:46.86 (27.23)
  5 Won, Jacob                11 Tompkins             1:45.22    1:47.05  
                  25.91       53.41 (27.50)     1:20.82 (27.41)     1:47.05 (26.23)
  6 Kennedy, Jackson          09 Madison              1:53.21    1:47.96  
                  25.07       52.19 (27.12)     1:19.89 (27.70)     1:47.96 (28.07)
  7 Tipton, Beau W            12 Reagan               1:43.62    1:48.25  
                  25.97       53.63 (27.66)     1:21.09 (27.46)     1:48.25 (27.16)
  8 Brown, Caleb S            12 New Braunfels        1:49.03    1:49.53  
                  25.58       54.14 (28.56)     1:22.28 (28.14)     1:49.53 (27.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anaya, Robert T           12 McAllen Memorial     1:45.15    1:49.78  
                  25.41       52.85 (27.44)     1:21.66 (28.81)     1:49.78 (28.12)
  9 Wilkins, Thomas           12 McAllen High         1:50.24    1:49.78  
                  25.94       54.08 (28.14)     1:21.77 (27.69)     1:49.78 (28.01)
 11 Hunt, Joe E               09 Smithson Valley      1:53.49    1:50.61  
                  24.99       53.75 (28.76)     1:23.19 (29.44)     1:50.61 (27.42)
 12 Mushovic, TJ              12 Tompkins             1:47.38    1:50.87  
                  25.88       54.30 (28.42)     1:22.64 (28.34)     1:50.87 (28.23)
 13 Nelson, Ellis G           10 SA Christian         1:51.52    1:51.14  
                  26.00       54.77 (28.77)     1:24.05 (29.28)     1:51.14 (27.09)
 14 Trevino, Ruben D          12 McAllen Memorial     1:52.54    1:51.87  
                  25.64       54.21 (28.57)     1:22.89 (28.68)     1:51.87 (28.98)
 15 Tucker, Jonathan          12 Katy                 1:50.93    1:52.07  
                  25.04       52.82 (27.78)     1:22.60 (29.78)     1:52.07 (29.47)
 16 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             1:47.37    1:52.09  
                  25.81       53.84 (28.03)     1:23.33 (29.49)     1:52.09 (28.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 Clark                1:49.60    1:52.22  
                  25.00       52.64 (27.64)     1:22.56 (29.92)     1:52.22 (29.66)
 18 Dillard, Jackson P        12 Madison              1:51.84    1:53.20  
                  26.28       54.61 (28.33)     1:24.07 (29.46)     1:53.20 (29.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hyche, Nathan L           09 Johnson              1:52.83    1:53.69  
                  25.79       54.40 (28.61)     1:23.92 (29.52)     1:53.69 (29.77)
 20 Alejos, Victor M          09 T.M.I.               1:49.81    1:54.12  
                  26.14       54.80 (28.66)     1:24.61 (29.81)     1:54.12 (29.51)
 -- Rabb, Jackson W           11 Lake Travis          1:52.42         DQ  
 
Event 26  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pike, Brittney E          11 Champion               26.17      25.50  
  2 Feng, Hannah A            11 Reagan                 25.82      25.74  
  3 Reyna, Morgen             11 Stratford              26.83      26.66  
  4 Schillick, Alison M       12 Taft                   27.08      26.68  
  5 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                  27.11      26.99  
  6 Mansker, Caitie M         11 Smithson Valley        27.06      27.01  
  7 Myers, Elizabeth          09 Bowie                  27.09      27.11  
  8 Walpole, Alvena R         11 Reagan                 27.15      27.15  
B - Final
  9 Mai, Aubrey E             10 Clemens                27.60      26.75  
 10 Myers, Caroline           09 Bowie                  27.32      27.25  
 11 Wong, Madison             10 Tompkins               27.27      27.27  
 12 Strash, Isabella V        10 Alamo Heights          27.23      27.30  
 13 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis               27.72      27.31  
 14 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers         27.78      27.40  
 15 Mayer, Ashley L           10 Lake Travis            27.39      27.73  
 16 Webster, Hailey R         12 Smithson Valley        28.14      27.86  
 
Event 26  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Hannah A            11 Reagan                 25.83      25.82  
  2 Pike, Brittney E          11 Champion               26.86      26.17  
  3 Reyna, Morgen             11 Stratford              28.16      26.83  
  4 Mansker, Caitie M         11 Smithson Valley        26.52      27.06  
  5 Schillick, Alison M       12 Taft                   28.38      27.08  
  6 Myers, Elizabeth          09 Bowie                  27.53      27.09  
  7 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                  27.34      27.11  
  8 Walpole, Alvena R         11 Reagan                 28.66      27.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strash, Isabella V        10 Alamo Heights          27.87      27.23  
 10 Wong, Madison             10 Tompkins               28.62      27.27  
 11 Myers, Caroline           09 Bowie                  27.98      27.32  
 12 Mayer, Ashley L           10 Lake Travis            29.50      27.39  
 13 Mai, Aubrey E             10 Clemens                26.77      27.60  
 14 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis               28.90      27.72  
 15 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers         29.05      27.78  
 16 Michael, Morgan C         12 Lake Travis            27.65      28.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Webster, Hailey R         12 Smithson Valley        28.84      28.14  
 18 Voos, Aly N               10 Clemens                29.51      28.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mayer, Macey A            10 Johnson                27.20      28.19  
 19 Kight, Kristin            10 Stratford              29.77      28.19  
 21 Lyster, Olivia            09 Stratford              28.81      28.42  
 22 Rayburg, Madelyn L        11 O'Connor               28.24      28.47  
 22 Cronk, Julia M            11 Churchill              29.04      28.47  
 24 Matthews, Heather         12 Katy                   29.15      28.49  
 25 Russell, Kate A           12 Alamo Heights          28.88      28.50  
 26 Delostrinos, Marissa J    12 Brennan                28.19      28.56  
 27 Howell, Jacquelyne C      10 Smithson Valley        28.65      28.68  
 28 Garza, Erin D             11 Taft                   29.79      28.75  
 29 Camarillo, Sofie G        12 Brandeis               28.47      28.81  
 30 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor               29.74      28.82  
 31 Gilcrease, Katelyn M      12 New Braunfels          29.21      28.86  
 32 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis               29.28      28.92  
 33 Robinson, Lauren          12 Tompkins               28.81      28.97  
 34 Martinez, Aliyah S        12 Taft                   29.72      29.04  
 35 Hale, Grace E             11 Reagan                 28.51      29.06  
 36 Basaldua, Alyssa J        09 Katy                   29.35      29.11  
 37 Lawler, Faith             11 Judson                 28.84      29.31  
 38 Livingston, Kate          09 Bowie                  28.47      29.42  
 39 Lance, Kaelyn             10 Katy                   29.33      29.44  
 40 Hirst, Daniela            12 Stratford              29.19      29.57  
 41 Wilson, Avery S           11 Smithson Valley        29.56      29.69  
 42 Swanson, Shelby           11 McAllen High           29.48      29.91  
 43 Thomas, Madelyn G         11 Churchill              29.28      30.08  
 44 Rodriguez, Sofia M        12 Alamo Heights          29.70      30.40  
 45 Collazo, Cami R           11 Smithson Valley        29.72      30.43  
 46 Rogers, Cheyenne K        12 Brandeis               29.68      30.50  
 47 Eurton, Shelby A          11 Antonian               29.79      31.26  
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bratanov, Kaloyan         11 Katy                 1:57.78    1:53.73  
                  24.69       54.09 (29.40)     1:27.13 (33.04)     1:53.73 (26.60)
  2 Ryherd, Seth S            12 Alamo Heights        2:01.70    1:54.65  
                  25.15       53.85 (28.70)     1:27.00 (33.15)     1:54.65 (27.65)
  3 Garcia, Brandon R         10 Reagan               1:59.65    1:56.55  
                  25.86       55.39 (29.53)     1:29.74 (34.35)     1:56.55 (26.81)
  4 McClure, Connor J         12 Reagan               1:58.08    1:57.45  
                  25.58       56.40 (30.82)     1:29.69 (33.29)     1:57.45 (27.76)
  5 Thumann, Cole             11 Tompkins             1:57.55    1:58.00  
                  25.63       56.05 (30.42)     1:30.07 (34.02)     1:58.00 (27.93)
  6 Voss, Max J               SR Divine Grace         1:59.16    1:58.27  
                  25.45       55.41 (29.96)     1:30.27 (34.86)     1:58.27 (28.00)
  7 Alaniz, JJ J              11 Marshall             1:59.00    1:59.46  
                  25.01       54.43 (29.42)     1:29.48 (35.05)     1:59.46 (29.98)
  8 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor             2:01.79    2:01.81  
                  26.35       56.85 (30.50)     1:33.64 (36.79)     2:01.81 (28.17)
B - Final
  9 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis             2:01.79    2:00.89  
                  26.74       57.73 (30.99)     1:33.07 (35.34)     2:00.89 (27.82)
 10 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers       2:04.09    2:01.81  
                  26.86       58.38 (31.52)     1:32.52 (34.14)     2:01.81 (29.29)
 11 Duke, Damian A            11 Jay                  2:05.07    2:02.28  
                  25.39       56.69 (31.30)     1:32.32 (35.63)     2:02.28 (29.96)
 12 Garza, Caden              12 McAllen Memorial     2:04.63    2:02.76  
                  26.43       58.51 (32.08)     1:33.82 (35.31)     2:02.76 (28.94)
 13 Bodemer, Kyle J           11 Champion             2:05.05    2:02.99  
                  26.30       57.58 (31.28)     1:34.24 (36.66)     2:02.99 (28.75)
 14 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 Clemens              2:05.65    2:03.87  
                  26.80       57.66 (30.86)     1:35.34 (37.68)     2:03.87 (28.53)
 15 Lee, Andrew               10 Lake Travis          2:05.30    2:04.88  
                  26.09       57.91 (31.82)     1:35.47 (37.56)     2:04.88 (29.41)
 16 Hundley, Brandon A        12 Churchill            2:05.50    2:05.26  
                  27.01     1:00.44 (33.43)     1:36.24 (35.80)     2:05.26 (29.02)
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thumann, Cole             11 Tompkins             2:01.17    1:57.55  
                  25.98       55.67 (29.69)     1:30.11 (34.44)     1:57.55 (27.44)
  2 Bratanov, Kaloyan         11 Katy                 1:52.03    1:57.78  
                  26.21       57.26 (31.05)     1:30.43 (33.17)     1:57.78 (27.35)
  3 McClure, Connor J         12 Reagan               1:56.78    1:58.08  
                  26.19       56.86 (30.67)     1:29.88 (33.02)     1:58.08 (28.20)
  4 Alaniz, JJ J              11 Marshall             1:53.51    1:59.00  
                  25.95       56.74 (30.79)     1:30.71 (33.97)     1:59.00 (28.29)
  5 Voss, Max J               SR Divine Grace         1:57.84    1:59.16  
                  26.30       57.20 (30.90)     1:31.81 (34.61)     1:59.16 (27.35)
  6 Garcia, Brandon R         10 Reagan               1:57.98    1:59.65  
                  25.71       55.01 (29.30)     1:30.39 (35.38)     1:59.65 (29.26)
  7 Ryherd, Seth S            12 Alamo Heights        1:54.16    2:01.70  
                                  57.58 ( )     1:33.15 (35.57)     2:01.70 (28.55)
  8 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor             1:58.17    2:01.79  
                  26.32       57.37 (31.05)     1:33.61 (36.24)     2:01.79 (28.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis             2:00.54   J2:01.79  
                  26.30       57.75 (31.45)     1:33.40 (35.65)     2:01.79 (28.39)
 10 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers       2:05.37    2:04.09  
                  27.61     1:00.39 (32.78)     1:35.13 (34.74)     2:04.09 (28.96)
 11 Garza, Caden              12 McAllen Memorial     2:03.88    2:04.63  
                  26.93       59.28 (32.35)     1:35.15 (35.87)     2:04.63 (29.48)
 12 Bodemer, Kyle J           11 Champion             2:02.67    2:05.05  
                  26.72       58.67 (31.95)     1:35.55 (36.88)     2:05.05 (29.50)
 13 Duke, Damian A            11 Jay                  2:04.47    2:05.07  
                  26.53       59.15 (32.62)     1:34.88 (35.73)     2:05.07 (30.19)
 14 Lee, Andrew               10 Lake Travis          2:05.72    2:05.30  
                  27.22       59.17 (31.95)     1:36.46 (37.29)     2:05.30 (28.84)
 15 Hundley, Brandon A        12 Churchill            2:04.52    2:05.50  
                  27.03     1:00.30 (33.27)     1:36.26 (35.96)     2:05.50 (29.24)
 16 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 Clemens              2:04.96    2:05.65  
                  27.47       58.87 (31.40)     1:36.71 (37.84)     2:05.65 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Velasquez, Joseph         11 San Juan SW          2:03.36    2:06.26  
                  28.79     1:01.63 (32.84)     1:36.08 (34.45)     2:06.26 (30.18)
 18 Bartels, Lyle E           10 Lee                  2:04.44    2:06.59  
                  26.53       58.90 (32.37)     1:36.52 (37.62)     2:06.59 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peterson, Jake M          09 Churchill            2:02.21    2:07.02  
                  27.12       59.52 (32.40)     1:36.85 (37.33)     2:07.02 (30.17)
 20 Delostrinos, Johnny A     09 Taft                 2:08.30    2:08.58  
                  27.92     1:00.54 (32.62)     1:38.77 (38.23)     2:08.58 (29.81)
 21 Guillet, Garrett G        09 Churchill            2:08.80    2:09.46  
                  26.74     1:00.27 (33.53)     1:38.93 (38.66)     2:09.46 (30.53)
 22 Shenouda, Mark            09 Reagan               2:08.02    2:09.66  
                  28.37     1:02.30 (33.93)     1:40.65 (38.35)     2:09.66 (29.01)
 23 Huerter, Brock            11 Tompkins             2:04.50    2:09.68  
                  27.18     1:00.19 (33.01)     1:38.38 (38.19)     2:09.68 (31.30)
 24 Flynn, Bryce T            09 Vista Ridge          2:06.96    2:12.66  
                  28.09     1:01.72 (33.63)     1:42.62 (40.90)     2:12.66 (30.04)
 
Event 28  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schillick, Alison M       12 Taft                   27.65      26.88  
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        10 Reagan                 27.95      27.19  
  3 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis               27.93      27.35  
  4 Tran, Trinity             09 Tompkins               27.82      27.61  
  5 Mayer, Ashley L           10 Lake Travis            28.01      27.85  
  6 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers         29.05      28.67  
  7 Reyna, Morgen             11 Stratford              28.50      28.97  
  8 Wilson, Avery S           11 Smithson Valley        28.67      29.09  
B - Final
  9 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor               29.73      28.54  
 10 Williams, Cameron B       09 New Braunfels          29.22      28.58  
 11 Russell, Kate A           12 Alamo Heights          30.06      29.18  
 12 Anthony, Delaney          09 Bowie                  29.83      29.45  
 13 Martinez, Aliyah S        12 Taft                   29.99      29.74  
 14 Hirst, Daniela            12 Stratford              30.23      29.93  
 15 Lawler, Faith             11 Judson                 30.37      30.39  
 16 Weatherford, Julia S      10 Smithson Valley        30.29      30.71  
 
Event 28  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schillick, Alison M       12 Taft                   27.39      27.65  
  2 Tran, Trinity             09 Tompkins               28.26      27.82  
  3 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis               26.87      27.93  
  4 Bartley, Katelyn M        10 Reagan                 27.86      27.95  
  5 Mayer, Ashley L           10 Lake Travis            27.35      28.01  
  6 Reyna, Morgen             11 Stratford              29.09      28.50  
  7 Wilson, Avery S           11 Smithson Valley        26.74      28.67  
  8 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers         28.55      29.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Cameron B       09 New Braunfels          30.63      29.22  
 10 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor               28.18      29.73  
 11 Anthony, Delaney          09 Bowie                  29.85      29.83  
 12 Martinez, Aliyah S        12 Taft                   30.74      29.99  
 13 Russell, Kate A           12 Alamo Heights          29.39      30.06  
 14 Hirst, Daniela            12 Stratford              30.71      30.23  
 15 Weatherford, Julia S      10 Smithson Valley        31.14      30.29  
 16 Lawler, Faith             11 Judson                 30.90      30.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hinojosa, Isabella P      12 Health Careers         31.05      30.48  
 18 Hale, Grace E             11 Reagan                 30.54      30.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gilcrease, Katelyn M      12 New Braunfels          30.06      30.67  
 20 Harris, Shannon R         12 Johnson                29.95      30.68  
 21 Ngo, Madella M            09 Lake Travis            31.13      30.75  
 22 VanderWeele, Emily        11 Great Hearts           30.37      30.78  
 23 Strash, Grace R           12 Alamo Heights          28.40      30.90  
 24 Schuster, Gwyneth H       11 Ray                    30.76      31.07  
 25 Livingston, Kate          09 Bowie                  30.83      31.16  
 26 Rodriguez, Sofia M        12 Alamo Heights          30.82      31.20  
 27 Veltri, Sarah R           11 MacArthur              30.33      31.27  
 28 Moore, Ashley E           10 Brandeis               30.45      31.78  
 29 Romine, Brooke L          10 Lee                    31.07      31.93  
 30 Valenzuela, Kayla         11 Stevens                30.50      32.07  
 31 Rogers, Cheyenne K        12 Brandeis               30.79      33.10  
 
Event 29  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duckworth, Derek          12 Canyon                 21.18      21.18  
  2 Young, Cameron C          12 Alamo Heights          21.36      21.23  
  3 Player, Cullen C          12 Churchill              21.80      21.71  
  4 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill              21.67      21.83  
  5 Fisher, Reily             12 Ray                    21.76      21.96  
  6 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 Clark                  22.22      21.99  
  7 Storemski, Kyle           10 Stratford              22.43      22.14  
  8 Sandidge, Logan M         09 Champion               22.45      22.64  
B - Final
  9 Kennedy, Jared M          11 Madison                22.57      22.45  
 10 Nantz, Jim                12 Stratford              22.56      22.47  
 10 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor               22.62      22.47  
 12 Oslin, Robert             11 Clark                  22.74      22.58  
 13 Cruz, Anthony R           11 Taft                   22.63      22.61  
 14 Ogrodnik, Ian C           12 Smithson Valley        22.62      22.75  
 15 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes                 22.60      22.96  
 16 Rathgeb, Dean             10 Stratford              22.64      23.20  
 
Event 29  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duckworth, Derek          12 Canyon                 21.08      21.18  
  2 Young, Cameron C          12 Alamo Heights          21.03      21.36  
  3 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill              21.94      21.67  
  4 Fisher, Reily             12 Ray                    22.61      21.76  
  5 Player, Cullen C          12 Churchill              21.90      21.80  
  6 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 Clark                  22.47      22.22  
  7 Storemski, Kyle           10 Stratford              22.34      22.43  
  8 Sandidge, Logan M         09 Champion               22.76      22.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nantz, Jim                12 Stratford              22.66      22.56  
 10 Kennedy, Jared M          11 Madison                22.11      22.57  
 11 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes                 22.74      22.60  
 12 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor               22.14      22.62  
 12 Ogrodnik, Ian C           12 Smithson Valley        22.19      22.62  
 14 Cruz, Anthony R           11 Taft                   23.01      22.63  
 15 Rathgeb, Dean             10 Stratford              22.94      22.64  
 16 Oslin, Robert             11 Clark                  22.81      22.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Devlin, Robby             11 T.M.I.                 22.16      22.76  
 18 Malatek, William K        10 New Braunfels          23.32      22.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               22.35      22.85  
 20 Saenz, Max                11 McAllen High           22.74      22.88  
 21 Player, Samuel K          09 Churchill              23.65      23.00  
 22 Stiles, Ben B             10 Antonian               23.91      23.08  
 22 McAnany, Micah P          12 Reagan                 23.85      23.08  
 24 Du, Justin T              10 Alamo Heights          22.83      23.11  
 24 Malcolm, Kevin A          12 Roosevelt              23.23      23.11  
 26 Garcia, Jakob M           11 Champion               23.89      23.14  
 27 Anderson, Andrew R        10 Canyon                 23.85      23.18  
 27 Farnsworth, Cale D        10 Smithson Valley        23.63      23.18  
 29 Besch, Shaun S            10 Smithson Valley        22.88      23.23  
 30 Mansker, Cole S           12 Smithson Valley        23.96      23.27  
 31 Dawson, Andrew            12 Stratford              23.84      23.30  
 32 McLendon, Bailey H        12 Lake Travis            22.88      23.31  
 33 Gillen, Steven M          10 Churchill              22.92      23.32  
 34 Kuntz, Conrad M           11 New Braunfels          23.25      23.33  
 35 Villers, Connor L         12 Churchill              23.57      23.37  
 36 Shaw, Cameron S           10 Canyon                 23.57      23.48  
 37 Ford, Travis S            11 Reagan                 23.01      23.52  
 38 Hinojosa, Bets            12 San Juan SW            23.37      23.53  
 39 Rodeffer, Zachary J       11 New Braunfels          23.92      23.54  
 40 McCurley, James D         10 Lake Travis            23.43      23.55  
 41 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes                 23.47      23.57  
 41 Shenouda, Mark            09 Reagan                 23.38      23.57  
 43 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     11 Reagan                 23.91      23.58  
 44 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 Holmes                 23.62      23.61  
 45 Trevino, Ruben D          12 McAllen Memorial       23.40      23.62  
 45 Oliphant, Cole            10 Stratford              23.73      23.62  
 47 Villarreal, Daniel        10 Reagan                 23.81      23.64  
 48 Wallis, William C         12 Churchill              23.48      23.66  
 48 Gates, Cooper             10 McAllen Memorial       23.60      23.66  
 48 Genez, Henry              09 Stratford              23.87      23.66  
 51 Allen, Gabriel B          09 Churchill              23.66      23.67  
 52 Gasponi, Massimo          12 Katy                   23.34      23.69  
 53 Nazarian, Adam K          10 Health Careers         23.74      23.70  
 54 Thurman, Kyle             12 Judson                 23.92      23.77  
 55 Nwaeze, Amechi K          09 Smithson Valley        23.59      23.80  
 55 Einarsson, Nathan         12 Katy                   23.01      23.80  
 57 Davila, Luis S            12 Saint Joe              23.46      23.84  
 58 Dickey, Justin S          11 Alamo Heights          23.92      23.85  
 59 Schluter, Boris A         10 Champion               23.90      23.86  
 60 Crocker, Evan             12 McAllen High           23.85      23.87  
 61 Kaler, Matthew M          12 Clark                  23.91      23.92  
 62 Dillard, Jackson P        12 Madison                23.45      23.99  
 63 Ferrer, Ross P            11 O'Connor               22.83      24.09  
 64 Rosas, Jake               10 Antonian               23.87      24.23  
 65 Garcia Sandoval, Humbert  11 McAllen Memorial       23.66      24.30  
 66 Morrison, Austin C        12 Bowie                  23.86      24.32  
 67 Irwin, William            12 Katy                   23.86      24.68  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dierkhising, Garrett T    12 Taft                   51.87      51.88  
                  23.87       51.88 (28.01)                                        
  2 Tipton, Beau W            12 Reagan                 53.55      52.31  
                  24.93       52.31 (27.38)                                        
  3 Saenz, Max                11 McAllen High           53.48      52.71  
                  24.63       52.71 (28.08)                                        
  4 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       12 Reagan                 53.38      52.85  
                  24.99       52.85 (27.86)                                        
  5 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor               53.39      53.07  
                  24.77       53.07 (28.30)                                        
  6 Cruz, Anthony R           11 Taft                   53.58      53.83  
                  24.91       53.83 (28.92)                                        
  7 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes                 53.35      54.15  
                  25.36       54.15 (28.79)                                        
  8 Mushovic, TJ              12 Tompkins               54.12      55.12  
                  25.74       55.12 (29.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Peterson, Jake M          09 Churchill              55.60      53.24  
                  25.28       53.24 (27.96)                                        
 10 Wells, Daryl L            09 Welsaco                54.52      53.67  
                  24.65       53.67 (29.02)                                        
 11 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis               55.57      53.81  
                  25.19       53.81 (28.62)                                        
 12 Gates, Cooper             10 McAllen Memorial       55.39      54.58  
                  25.31       54.58 (29.27)                                        
 13 Farnsworth, Cale D        10 Smithson Valley        55.25      54.69  
                  25.65       54.69 (29.04)                                        
 14 Moak, Peyton              11 Stratford              55.37      55.05  
                  25.30       55.05 (29.75)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Marcus         11 Veterans (C C)         55.15      55.32  
                  25.47       55.32 (29.85)                                        
 16 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     11 Reagan                 55.29      55.73  
                  25.81       55.73 (29.92)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dierkhising, Garrett T    12 Taft                   51.01      51.87  
                  24.26       51.87 (27.61)                                        
  2 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes                 55.90      53.35  
                  25.09       53.35 (28.26)                                        
  3 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       12 Reagan                 51.62      53.38  
                  25.46       53.38 (27.92)                                        
  4 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor               52.07      53.39  
                  25.13       53.39 (28.26)                                        
  5 Saenz, Max                11 McAllen High           54.01      53.48  
                  25.11       53.48 (28.37)                                        
  6 Tipton, Beau W            12 Reagan                 53.04      53.55  
                  25.19       53.55 (28.36)                                        
  7 Cruz, Anthony R           11 Taft                   56.01      53.58  
                  24.76       53.58 (28.82)                                        
  8 Mushovic, TJ              12 Tompkins               54.19      54.12  
                  25.62       54.12 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Daryl L            09 Welsaco                54.23      54.52  
                  25.06       54.52 (29.46)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Marcus         11 Veterans (C C)         53.94      55.15  
                  25.44       55.15 (29.71)                                        
 11 Farnsworth, Cale D        10 Smithson Valley        55.43      55.25  
                  25.75       55.25 (29.50)                                        
 12 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     11 Reagan                 54.82      55.29  
                  25.64       55.29 (29.65)                                        
 13 Moak, Peyton              11 Stratford              55.27      55.37  
                  25.76       55.37 (29.61)                                        
 14 Gates, Cooper             10 McAllen Memorial       57.52      55.39  
                  25.45       55.39 (29.94)                                        
 15 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis               54.09      55.57  
                  25.49       55.57 (30.08)                                        
 16 Peterson, Jake M          09 Churchill              53.53      55.60  
                  25.81       55.60 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bartels, Lyle E           10 Lee                    56.19      55.82  
                  25.86       55.82 (29.96)                                        
 18 Malatek, William K        10 New Braunfels          57.66      55.86  
                  26.67       55.86 (29.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Devlin, Robby             11 T.M.I.                 53.98      55.95  
                  25.94       55.95 (30.01)                                        
 20 Mansker, Cole S           12 Smithson Valley        54.02      56.06  
                  25.75       56.06 (30.31)                                        
 21 Villarreal, Daniel        10 Reagan                 57.71      56.19  
                  26.56       56.19 (29.63)                                        
 22 Mickelson, Jacob W        11 Bowie                  57.64      56.21  
                  26.51       56.21 (29.70)                                        
 23 Soria, Ryan M             09 Johnson                57.92      56.49  
                  26.26       56.49 (30.23)                                        
 24 Gasponi, Massimo          12 Katy                   54.66      56.68  
                  26.45       56.68 (30.23)                                        
 25 Ward, Jacob A             10 Lake Travis            57.73      56.74  
                  26.72       56.74 (30.02)                                        
 26 Guevara Quaglia, Oscar    09 Tompkins               57.42      56.78  
                  25.75       56.78 (31.03)                                        
 27 Williams, Joe             12 McAllen High           57.85      56.92  
                  26.14       56.92 (30.78)                                        
 28 Lopez Jr., Robert E       11 Warren                 58.30      57.00  
                  26.59       57.00 (30.41)                                        
 29 Mickelson, Chris L        09 Smithson Valley        57.62      57.13  
                  26.27       57.13 (30.86)                                        
 30 Hightower, Josh P         11 MacArthur              57.98      57.18  
                  25.99       57.18 (31.19)                                        
 31 Vanin, Rafael             11 Churchill              55.51      57.19  
                  26.41       57.19 (30.78)                                        
 32 Cardwell, Seth M          10 Vista Ridge            57.47      57.62  
                  26.40       57.62 (31.22)                                        
 33 Huertas, Joshua M         11 O'Connor               55.76      57.64  
                  26.51       57.64 (31.13)                                        
 34 Rojas Perez, Hector       12 Churchill              57.34      57.68  
                  26.81       57.68 (30.87)                                        
 35 Al-Khader, Sammy T        10 Churchill              57.45      57.69  
                  27.00       57.69 (30.69)                                        
 35 Rosser, Drake             12 Katy                   56.53      57.69  
                  27.74       57.69 (29.95)                                        
 37 Elms, Nic J               12 Clark                  58.34      58.15  
                  27.33       58.15 (30.82)                                        
 38 Guillet, Garrett G        09 Churchill              56.89      58.73  
                  27.28       58.73 (31.45)                                        
 39 Huerter, Brock            11 Tompkins               56.65      58.83  
                  27.09       58.83 (31.74)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       11 Reagan               2:04.18    2:03.01  
                  29.42     1:00.33 (30.91)     1:31.77 (31.44)     2:03.01 (31.24)
  2 Rivers, Rebecca           09 Elgin                2:07.34    2:05.27  
                  29.32     1:01.09 (31.77)     1:33.71 (32.62)     2:05.27 (31.56)
  3 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis             2:12.64    2:07.36  
                  30.66     1:02.44 (31.78)     1:34.82 (32.38)     2:07.36 (32.54)
  4 Quincy, Lauren E          11 Lake Travis          2:11.20    2:09.11  
                  30.42     1:03.30 (32.88)     1:36.72 (33.42)     2:09.11 (32.39)
  5 Miller, Hailey C          11 Johnson              2:12.68    2:10.20  
                  30.66     1:03.92 (33.26)     1:37.56 (33.64)     2:10.20 (32.64)
  6 Tran, Trinity             09 Tompkins             2:10.21    2:12.02  
                  30.06     1:02.67 (32.61)     1:37.05 (34.38)     2:12.02 (34.97)
  7 Thornton, Erin A          09 Reagan               2:13.54    2:14.14  
                  31.36     1:04.84 (33.48)     1:39.55 (34.71)     2:14.14 (34.59)
  8 Howell, Samantha E        12 Lake Travis          2:12.71    2:16.90  
                  31.61     1:05.36 (33.75)     1:41.36 (36.00)     2:16.90 (35.54)
B - Final
  9 Bruner, Evelyn G          09 Steele               2:14.59    2:10.76  
                  31.67     1:05.66 (33.99)     1:39.90 (34.24)     2:10.76 (30.86)
 10 Martell, Mackenzie L      11 Bowie                2:13.92    2:11.71  
                  31.52     1:05.10 (33.58)     1:38.80 (33.70)     2:11.71 (32.91)
 11 Benitez, Stacia A         10 McAllen Memorial     2:15.49    2:11.96  
                  30.65     1:03.80 (33.15)     1:38.70 (34.90)     2:11.96 (33.26)
 12 Camarillo, Sofie G        12 Brandeis             2:15.63    2:13.92  
                  30.95     1:04.18 (33.23)     1:38.92 (34.74)     2:13.92 (35.00)
 13 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis             2:16.35    2:14.50  
                  30.10     1:03.25 (33.15)     1:38.92 (35.67)     2:14.50 (35.58)
 14 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis             2:14.71    2:15.04  
                  32.46     1:07.54 (35.08)     1:41.67 (34.13)     2:15.04 (33.37)
 15 Guinan, Georgia E         10 Taft                 2:14.54    2:15.33  
                  32.94     1:07.24 (34.30)     1:41.83 (34.59)     2:15.33 (33.50)
 16 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         11 O'Connor             2:14.36    2:15.55  
                  30.99     1:05.39 (34.40)     1:40.95 (35.56)     2:15.55 (34.60)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       11 Reagan               2:04.02    2:04.18  
                  30.07     1:01.43 (31.36)     1:33.04 (31.61)     2:04.18 (31.14)
  2 Rivers, Rebecca           09 Elgin                1:52.30    2:07.34  
                  29.84     1:02.11 (32.27)     1:35.16 (33.05)     2:07.34 (32.18)
  3 Tran, Trinity             09 Tompkins             2:10.81    2:10.21  
                  30.56     1:03.62 (33.06)     1:37.82 (34.20)     2:10.21 (32.39)
  4 Quincy, Lauren E          11 Lake Travis          2:10.80    2:11.20  
                  31.08     1:04.14 (33.06)     1:37.98 (33.84)     2:11.20 (33.22)
  5 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis             2:05.98    2:12.64  
                  31.78     1:04.72 (32.94)     1:38.85 (34.13)     2:12.64 (33.79)
  6 Miller, Hailey C          11 Johnson              2:16.64    2:12.68  
                  31.70     1:05.50 (33.80)     1:39.68 (34.18)     2:12.68 (33.00)
  7 Howell, Samantha E        12 Lake Travis          2:13.16    2:12.71  
                  31.68     1:05.08 (33.40)     1:38.94 (33.86)     2:12.71 (33.77)
  8 Thornton, Erin A          09 Reagan               2:15.08    2:13.54  
                  32.12     1:05.96 (33.84)     1:40.09 (34.13)     2:13.54 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martell, Mackenzie L      11 Bowie                2:09.88    2:13.92  
                  32.17     1:05.81 (33.64)     1:40.03 (34.22)     2:13.92 (33.89)
 10 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         11 O'Connor             2:14.47    2:14.36  
                  31.30     1:05.70 (34.40)     1:40.72 (35.02)     2:14.36 (33.64)
 11 Guinan, Georgia E         10 Taft                 2:16.08    2:14.54  
                  32.48     1:06.47 (33.99)     1:40.77 (34.30)     2:14.54 (33.77)
 12 Bruner, Evelyn G          09 Steele               2:11.00    2:14.59  
                  32.84     1:06.74 (33.90)     1:40.87 (34.13)     2:14.59 (33.72)
 13 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis             2:12.17    2:14.71  
                  32.30     1:06.77 (34.47)     1:40.45 (33.68)     2:14.71 (34.26)
 14 Benitez, Stacia A         10 McAllen Memorial     2:17.73    2:15.49  
                  31.54     1:05.21 (33.67)     1:40.33 (35.12)     2:15.49 (35.16)
 15 Camarillo, Sofie G        12 Brandeis             2:14.59    2:15.63  
                  31.73     1:05.02 (33.29)     1:39.92 (34.90)     2:15.63 (35.71)
 16 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis             2:04.93    2:16.35  
                  31.59     1:06.33 (34.74)     1:41.90 (35.57)     2:16.35 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rankin, Claire N          10 Lutheran             2:10.80    2:17.04  
                  32.33     1:06.70 (34.37)     1:42.15 (35.45)     2:17.04 (34.89)
 18 Mullen, Maggie E          10 Lake Travis          2:15.62    2:17.31  
                  32.10     1:06.70 (34.60)     1:42.23 (35.53)     2:17.31 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mansker, Caitie M         11 Smithson Valley      2:13.10    2:17.64  
                  31.22     1:05.66 (34.44)     1:41.43 (35.77)     2:17.64 (36.21)
 20 Donofrio, Nichole K       11 Reagan               2:09.28    2:18.54  
                  32.64     1:07.71 (35.07)     1:42.94 (35.23)     2:18.54 (35.60)
 21 Kemp, Jade                11 Tompkins             2:16.72    2:22.71  
                  32.55                             1:45.89 ( )     2:22.71 (36.82)
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duckworth, Derek          12 Canyon                 46.96      46.64  
                  22.74       46.64 (23.90)                                        
  2 Young, Cameron C          12 Alamo Heights          47.46      46.81  
                  22.71       46.81 (24.10)                                        
  3 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis               48.18      47.12  
                  22.79       47.12 (24.33)                                        
  4 Garcia, Brandon R         10 Reagan                 47.09      47.32  
                  22.97       47.32 (24.35)                                        
  5 Bratanov, Kaloyan         11 Katy                   47.65      48.08  
                  23.08       48.08 (25.00)                                        
  6 Voss, Max J               SR Divine Grace           48.01      48.12  
                  23.68       48.12 (24.44)                                        
  6 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 Clark                  48.80      48.12  
                  23.03       48.12 (25.09)                                        
  8 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               48.77      48.42  
                  23.52       48.42 (24.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thumann, Cole             11 Tompkins               49.21      48.74  
                  23.42       48.74 (25.32)                                        
 10 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor               50.12      49.18  
                  23.64       49.18 (25.54)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Jackson          09 Madison                49.95      49.70  
                  24.21       49.70 (25.49)                                        
 12 Fisher, Reily             12 Ray                    49.75      50.09  
                  24.13       50.09 (25.96)                                        
 13 Sandidge, Logan M         09 Champion               50.40      50.18  
                  24.53       50.18 (25.65)                                        
 14 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               50.73      50.26  
                  24.28       50.26 (25.98)                                        
 15 Garcia, Jakob M           11 Champion               50.78      50.79  
                  24.73       50.79 (26.06)                                        
 16 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis               50.19      50.82  
                  24.21       50.82 (26.61)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duckworth, Derek          12 Canyon                 47.03      46.96  
                  22.75       46.96 (24.21)                                        
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         10 Reagan                 46.85      47.09  
                  22.81       47.09 (24.28)                                        
  3 Young, Cameron C          12 Alamo Heights          46.40      47.46  
                  22.91       47.46 (24.55)                                        
  4 Bratanov, Kaloyan         11 Katy                   46.99      47.65  
                  23.01       47.65 (24.64)                                        
  5 Voss, Max J               SR Divine Grace           48.01      48.01  
                  23.34       48.01 (24.67)                                        
  6 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis               48.32      48.18  
                  23.37       48.18 (24.81)                                        
  7 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               48.72      48.77  
                  23.85       48.77 (24.92)                                        
  8 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 Clark                  49.74      48.80  
                  23.56       48.80 (25.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thumann, Cole             11 Tompkins               50.21      49.21  
                  23.64       49.21 (25.57)                                        
 10 Fisher, Reily             12 Ray                    50.13      49.75  
                  24.30       49.75 (25.45)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Jackson          09 Madison                50.73      49.95  
                  24.57       49.95 (25.38)                                        
 12 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor               49.51      50.12  
                  23.88       50.12 (26.24)                                        
 13 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis               49.36      50.19  
                  23.79       50.19 (26.40)                                        
 14 Sandidge, Logan M         09 Champion               50.54      50.40  
                  24.79       50.40 (25.61)                                        
 15 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               50.67      50.73  
                  24.74       50.73 (25.99)                                        
 16 Garcia, Jakob M           11 Champion               49.67      50.78  
                  24.56       50.78 (26.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Borremans, Alexander      12 Canyon Lake            50.15     J50.78  
                  23.96       50.78 (26.82)                                        
 18 Storemski, Kyle           10 Stratford              50.86      51.31  
                  24.23       51.31 (27.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Du, Justin T              10 Alamo Heights          49.42      51.43  
                  24.32       51.43 (27.11)                                        
 20 Camarillo, Levi A         11 Brandeis               51.04      51.53  
                  24.90       51.53 (26.63)                                        
 21 Johnson, Blake            12 Bowie                  49.90      51.56  
                  24.44       51.56 (27.12)                                        
 22 Ferrer, Ross P            11 O'Connor               51.02      52.62  
                  25.18       52.62 (27.44)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        10 Reagan                 31.08      30.30  
  2 Baerg, Brittany           12 Stratford              32.42      31.45  
  3 Howell, Valerie E         12 Smithson Valley        32.92      31.61  
  3 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis               32.25      31.61  
  5 Pike, Brittney E          11 Champion               32.78      32.26  
  6 Bradford, Hannah J        11 McAllen Memorial       32.74      32.42  
  7 Norrid, Mia               09 Tompkins               33.20      32.97  
  8 Hantgin, Devyn R          11 Lake Travis            33.21      33.31  
B - Final
  9 Pipes, Jaden M            10 Johnson                33.78      32.57  
 10 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis               33.34      33.02  
 11 Coward, Grace M           09 Champion               33.45      33.21  
 12 White, Kaitlyn            10 Stratford              33.72      33.28  
 13 Basaldua, Alyssa J        09 Katy                   33.87      33.33  
 14 Irwin, Bianca L           12 Holmes                 33.31      33.44  
 15 Smith, Madelaine          10 Steele                 33.62      33.73  
 16 Powers, Kelsey F          12 Bowie                  33.96      33.74  
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        10 Reagan                 30.36      31.08  
  2 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis               31.71      32.25  
  3 Baerg, Brittany           12 Stratford              31.03      32.42  
  4 Vasko, Katherine G        11 Brennan                32.22      32.49  
  5 Bradford, Hannah J        11 McAllen Memorial       34.32      32.74  
  6 Pike, Brittney E          11 Champion               32.99      32.78  
  7 Howell, Valerie E         12 Smithson Valley        34.12      32.92  
  8 Norrid, Mia               09 Tompkins               33.72      33.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hantgin, Devyn R          11 Lake Travis            33.19      33.21  
 10 Irwin, Bianca L           12 Holmes                 33.50      33.31  
 11 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis               35.38      33.34  
 12 Coward, Grace M           09 Champion               34.16      33.45  
 13 Smith, Madelaine          10 Steele                 35.33      33.62  
 14 White, Kaitlyn            10 Stratford              35.01      33.72  
 15 Pipes, Jaden M            10 Johnson                33.74      33.78  
 16 Basaldua, Alyssa J        09 Katy                   35.13      33.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Powers, Kelsey F          12 Bowie                  34.48      33.96  
 18 Gierat, Natalie A         11 Randolph               34.46      33.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kidder, Cheyenne R        11 O'Connor               33.82     J33.99  
 20 Vancil, Paige C           10 Lee                    34.89      34.46  
 21 Simpkins, Geralynne E     12 O'Connor               34.28      34.72  
 22 Robinson, Lauren          12 Tompkins               35.64      34.84  
 23 Cerveny, Cate             10 Stratford              34.77      34.85  
 24 Swanson, Shelby           11 McAllen High           35.75      34.98  
 25 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  10 Alamo Heights          35.17      35.39  
 25 McBath, Annika            09 Ray                    35.34      35.39  
 27 Pullen, Michele L         12 Brandeis               34.28      35.44  
 28 Schuster, Gwyneth H       11 Ray                    35.75      35.87  
 29 Clark, Maya A             10 Alamo Heights          35.77      36.15  
 30 Veltri, Sarah R           11 MacArthur              35.29      36.72  
 
Event 34  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gogulski, Ethan D         11 Vista Ridge          4:44.83    4:42.00  
                  24.77       52.60 (27.83)     1:21.02 (28.42)     1:49.69 (28.67)
        2:18.37 (28.68)     2:47.11 (28.74)     3:15.97 (28.86)     3:45.04 (29.07)
        4:13.91 (28.87)     4:42.00 (28.09)                                        
  2 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor             4:49.22    4:42.66  
                  26.58       54.90 (28.32)     1:23.50 (28.60)     1:52.17 (28.67)
        2:20.62 (28.45)     2:49.55 (28.93)     3:18.21 (28.66)     3:46.97 (28.76)
        4:15.43 (28.46)     4:42.66 (27.23)                                        
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          10 New Braunfels        4:48.80    4:43.94  
                  25.16       53.34 (28.18)     1:22.01 (28.67)     1:50.63 (28.62)
        2:19.53 (28.90)     2:48.45 (28.92)     3:17.75 (29.30)     3:47.07 (29.32)
        4:16.43 (29.36)     4:43.94 (27.51)                                        
  4 Cronk, Wyatt G            11 Churchill            4:51.39    4:48.74  
                  26.00       54.39 (28.39)     1:23.33 (28.94)     1:52.79 (29.46)
        2:22.46 (29.67)     2:52.00 (29.54)     3:21.45 (29.45)     3:51.09 (29.64)
        4:20.50 (29.41)     4:48.74 (28.24)                                        
  5 Nelson, Ellis G           10 SA Christian         4:54.65    4:48.87  
                  25.51       54.36 (28.85)     1:23.67 (29.31)     1:53.33 (29.66)
        2:23.06 (29.73)     2:52.80 (29.74)     3:22.50 (29.70)     3:52.20 (29.70)
        4:21.59 (29.39)     4:48.87 (27.28)                                        
  6 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis             4:49.95    4:51.18  
                  25.55       53.78 (28.23)     1:22.88 (29.10)     1:52.40 (29.52)
        2:22.19 (29.79)     2:52.19 (30.00)     3:22.24 (30.05)     3:52.34 (30.10)
        4:22.05 (29.71)     4:51.18 (29.13)                                        
  7 Won, Jacob                11 Tompkins             4:45.13    4:56.58  
                  26.42       54.54 (28.12)     1:23.55 (29.01)     1:52.63 (29.08)
        2:22.06 (29.43)     2:51.63 (29.57)     3:23.01 (31.38)     3:54.54 (31.53)
        4:25.97 (31.43)     4:56.58 (30.61)                                        
  8 Thumann, Cade             11 Tompkins             4:50.54    5:01.45  
                  26.39       55.46 (29.07)     1:24.65 (29.19)     1:54.14 (29.49)
        2:24.94 (30.80)     2:56.10 (31.16)     3:27.28 (31.18)     3:58.81 (31.53)
        4:30.60 (31.79)     5:01.45 (30.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Swain, Liam               09 Tompkins             4:58.68    4:52.89  
                  26.27       54.90 (28.63)     1:24.20 (29.30)     1:53.51 (29.31)
        2:23.39 (29.88)     2:53.04 (29.65)     3:23.17 (30.13)     3:53.43 (30.26)
        4:23.81 (30.38)     4:52.89 (29.08)                                        
 10 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 Clemens              4:57.60    4:57.21  
                  26.75       55.95 (29.20)     1:26.04 (30.09)     1:56.04 (30.00)
        2:26.15 (30.11)     2:56.45 (30.30)     3:27.23 (30.78)     3:58.01 (30.78)
        4:28.40 (30.39)     4:57.21 (28.81)                                        
 11 Gillen, Steven M          10 Churchill            5:10.84    5:02.35  
                  27.04       56.30 (29.26)     1:26.59 (30.29)     1:56.90 (30.31)
        2:27.72 (30.82)     2:59.24 (31.52)     3:30.39 (31.15)     4:01.91 (31.52)
        4:32.72 (30.81)     5:02.35 (29.63)                                        
 12 Wilkins, Thomas           12 McAllen High         5:06.38    5:04.84  
                  25.80       54.16 (28.36)     1:24.51 (30.35)     1:55.60 (31.09)
        2:27.35 (31.75)     2:58.88 (31.53)     3:30.41 (31.53)     4:02.47 (32.06)
        4:33.67 (31.20)     5:04.84 (31.17)                                        
 13 Flynn, Bryce T            09 Vista Ridge          5:06.27    5:09.24  
                  26.90       57.46 (30.56)     1:28.37 (30.91)     2:00.06 (31.69)
        2:31.55 (31.49)     3:03.15 (31.60)     3:34.89 (31.74)     4:06.51 (31.62)
        4:38.36 (31.85)     5:09.24 (30.88)                                        
 14 Elms, Nic J               12 Clark                5:23.75    5:19.03  
                  28.51     1:00.05 (31.54)     1:32.51 (32.46)     2:05.09 (32.58)
        2:37.61 (32.52)     3:10.43 (32.82)     3:42.94 (32.51)     4:15.71 (32.77)
        4:48.26 (32.55)     5:19.03 (30.77)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gogulski, Ethan D         11 Vista Ridge          4:41.55    4:44.83  
                  24.43       51.64 (27.21)     1:19.75 (28.11)     1:48.20 (28.45)
        2:17.08 (28.88)     2:46.27 (29.19)     3:15.90 (29.63)     3:45.94 (30.04)
        4:15.75 (29.81)     4:44.83 (29.08)                                        
  2 Won, Jacob                11 Tompkins             4:40.83    4:45.13  
                  26.25       53.97 (27.72)     1:22.29 (28.32)     1:51.29 (29.00)
        2:20.62 (29.33)     2:50.01 (29.39)     3:18.82 (28.81)     3:47.34 (28.52)
        4:16.26 (28.92)     4:45.13 (28.87)                                        
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          10 New Braunfels        4:39.83    4:48.80  
                  25.63       53.23 (27.60)     1:21.81 (28.58)     1:50.98 (29.17)
        2:20.48 (29.50)     2:50.13 (29.65)     3:19.86 (29.73)     3:49.69 (29.83)
        4:19.69 (30.00)     4:48.80 (29.11)                                        
  4 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor             4:39.84    4:49.22  
                  26.68       55.27 (28.59)     1:24.28 (29.01)     1:53.28 (29.00)
        2:22.39 (29.11)     2:51.73 (29.34)     3:21.26 (29.53)     3:50.84 (29.58)
        4:20.08 (29.24)     4:49.22 (29.14)                                        
  5 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis             4:52.40    4:49.95  
                  25.94       54.05 (28.11)     1:23.16 (29.11)     1:52.60 (29.44)
        2:22.13 (29.53)     2:52.02 (29.89)     3:21.72 (29.70)     3:51.70 (29.98)
        4:21.54 (29.84)     4:49.95 (28.41)                                        
  6 Thumann, Cade             11 Tompkins             4:49.55    4:50.54  
                  26.62       55.39 (28.77)     1:24.06 (28.67)     1:52.93 (28.87)
        2:22.39 (29.46)     2:52.02 (29.63)     3:21.51 (29.49)     3:50.98 (29.47)
        4:21.26 (30.28)     4:50.54 (29.28)                                        
  7 Cronk, Wyatt G            11 Churchill            4:53.76    4:51.39  
                  26.85       55.64 (28.79)     1:24.42 (28.78)     1:53.75 (29.33)
        2:23.52 (29.77)     2:53.17 (29.65)     3:23.13 (29.96)     3:52.90 (29.77)
        4:22.71 (29.81)     4:51.39 (28.68)                                        
  8 Nelson, Ellis G           10 SA Christian         4:55.06    4:54.65  
                  25.99       55.48 (29.49)     1:25.41 (29.93)     1:55.68 (30.27)
        2:25.88 (30.20)     2:56.14 (30.26)     3:26.35 (30.21)     3:56.39 (30.04)
        4:26.40 (30.01)     4:54.65 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 Clemens              4:56.23    4:57.60  
                  26.70       55.47 (28.77)     1:25.14 (29.67)     1:55.21 (30.07)
        2:25.53 (30.32)     2:56.18 (30.65)     3:27.02 (30.84)     3:58.01 (30.99)
        4:28.54 (30.53)     4:57.60 (29.06)                                        
 10 Swain, Liam               09 Tompkins             4:59.25    4:58.68  
                  26.29       54.85 (28.56)     1:24.24 (29.39)     1:54.10 (29.86)
        2:24.39 (30.29)     2:54.74 (30.35)     3:25.69 (30.95)     3:56.87 (31.18)
        4:28.38 (31.51)     4:58.68 (30.30)                                        
 11 Flynn, Bryce T            09 Vista Ridge          5:02.79    5:06.27  
                  26.79       56.98 (30.19)     1:27.78 (30.80)     1:58.83 (31.05)
        2:31.07 (32.24)     3:02.09 (31.02)     3:34.07 (31.98)     4:06.11 (32.04)
        4:36.43 (30.32)     5:06.27 (29.84)                                        
 12 Wilkins, Thomas           12 McAllen High         4:57.73    5:06.38  
                  26.47       56.20 (29.73)     1:26.93 (30.73)     1:58.18 (31.25)
        2:29.89 (31.71)     3:01.72 (31.83)     3:33.25 (31.53)     4:04.79 (31.54)
        4:36.20 (31.41)     5:06.38 (30.18)                                        
 13 Gillen, Steven M          10 Churchill            5:03.83    5:10.84  
                  26.94       56.14 (29.20)     1:26.55 (30.41)     1:57.94 (31.39)
        2:29.58 (31.64)     3:02.28 (32.70)     3:35.05 (32.77)     4:07.62 (32.57)
        4:39.83 (32.21)     5:10.84 (31.01)                                        
 14 Elms, Nic J               12 Clark                5:04.08    5:23.75  
                  30.20     1:02.46 (32.26)     1:34.91 (32.45)     2:08.02 (33.11)
        2:41.28 (33.26)     3:14.31 (33.03)     3:47.18 (32.87)     4:20.32 (33.14)
        4:53.18 (32.86)     5:23.75 (30.57)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howell, Valerie E         12 Smithson Valley      2:39.37    2:30.69  
                  33.82     1:12.72 (38.90)     1:51.80 (39.08)     2:30.69 (38.89)
  2 Pipes, Jaden M            10 Johnson              2:34.27    2:30.83  
                  33.84     1:12.59 (38.75)     1:51.95 (39.36)     2:30.83 (38.88)
  3 Watters, Missy K          12 Katy                 2:33.96    2:32.77  
                  34.47     1:12.75 (38.28)     1:52.48 (39.73)     2:32.77 (40.29)
  4 Sippel, Ali               10 Tompkins             2:34.90    2:32.86  
                  34.14     1:12.90 (38.76)     1:52.06 (39.16)     2:32.86 (40.80)
  5 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis             2:33.54    2:33.57  
                  34.22     1:12.23 (38.01)     1:52.04 (39.81)     2:33.57 (41.53)
  6 Williams, Cameron B       09 New Braunfels        2:39.57    2:36.61  
                  35.91     1:15.24 (39.33)     1:55.60 (40.36)     2:36.61 (41.01)
  7 Tercilla, Carolyn V       09 Churchill            2:34.39    2:37.06  
                  35.04     1:15.94 (40.90)     1:57.59 (41.65)     2:37.06 (39.47)
  8 Hantgin, Devyn R          11 Lake Travis          2:39.22    2:38.35  
                  34.49     1:13.73 (39.24)     1:55.48 (41.75)     2:38.35 (42.87)
B - Final
  9 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  10 Alamo Heights        2:39.65    2:35.66  
                  35.38     1:13.87 (38.49)     1:54.33 (40.46)     2:35.66 (41.33)
 10 Gierat, Natalie A         11 Randolph             2:42.00    2:39.10  
                  35.19     1:14.56 (39.37)     1:56.19 (41.63)     2:39.10 (42.91)
 11 Ngo, Madella M            09 Lake Travis          2:42.02    2:42.76  
                  35.71     1:15.97 (40.26)     1:59.19 (43.22)     2:42.76 (43.57)
 12 Baliaris, Irene E         10 Lake Travis          2:46.29    2:47.86  
                  37.26     1:19.87 (42.61)     2:03.29 (43.42)     2:47.86 (44.57)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Elizabeth A       12 T.M.I.               2:27.34    2:27.30  
                  33.25     1:10.26 (37.01)     1:48.41 (38.15)     2:27.30 (38.89)
  2 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis             2:35.29    2:33.54  
                  35.32     1:13.95 (38.63)     1:53.46 (39.51)     2:33.54 (40.08)
  3 Watters, Missy K          12 Katy                 2:25.55    2:33.96  
                  34.88     1:13.40 (38.52)     1:53.48 (40.08)     2:33.96 (40.48)
  4 Vasko, Katherine G        11 Brennan              2:31.58    2:34.20  
                  33.43     1:11.33 (37.90)     1:52.20 (40.87)     2:34.20 (42.00)
  5 Pipes, Jaden M            10 Johnson              2:34.46    2:34.27  
                  35.65     1:15.46 (39.81)     1:55.75 (40.29)     2:34.27 (38.52)
  6 Tercilla, Carolyn V       09 Churchill            2:38.66    2:34.39  
                  35.21     1:15.21 (40.00)     1:55.48 (40.27)     2:34.39 (38.91)
  7 Sippel, Ali               10 Tompkins             2:35.44    2:34.90  
                  33.44     1:12.22 (38.78)     1:52.81 (40.59)     2:34.90 (42.09)
  8 Hantgin, Devyn R          11 Lake Travis          2:39.05    2:39.22  
                  34.37     1:14.73 (40.36)     1:56.67 (41.94)     2:39.22 (42.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howell, Valerie E         12 Smithson Valley      2:40.22    2:39.37  
                  35.04     1:15.36 (40.32)     1:58.37 (43.01)     2:39.37 (41.00)
 10 Williams, Cameron B       09 New Braunfels        2:41.52    2:39.57  
                  36.01     1:16.49 (40.48)     1:58.26 (41.77)     2:39.57 (41.31)
 11 Trevino De La Pena, Miro  10 Alamo Heights        2:38.44    2:39.65  
                  36.67     1:15.53 (38.86)     1:57.44 (41.91)     2:39.65 (42.21)
 12 Gierat, Natalie A         11 Randolph             2:42.41    2:42.00  
                  36.20     1:17.49 (41.29)     1:59.41 (41.92)     2:42.00 (42.59)
 13 Ngo, Madella M            09 Lake Travis          2:41.30    2:42.02  
                  36.83     1:16.97 (40.14)     1:59.58 (42.61)     2:42.02 (42.44)
 14 Irwin, Bianca L           12 Holmes               2:40.80    2:43.44  
                  36.23     1:17.62 (41.39)     2:00.39 (42.77)     2:43.44 (43.05)
 15 Baliaris, Irene E         10 Lake Travis          2:41.40    2:46.29  
                  36.18     1:17.26 (41.08)     2:01.04 (43.78)     2:46.29 (45.25)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McAllen High School  'A'                          1:29.59    1:27.89  
     1) Casas, Shaine 11                2) Crocker, Evan 12               
     3) Wilkins, Thomas 12              4) Saenz, Max 11                  
                  20.76       43.92 (23.16)     1:06.12 (22.20)     1:27.89 (21.77)
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:29.70    1:28.57  
     1) Jozwiak, Nicholas A 12          2) Shenouda, Mark 09              
     3) Ford, Travis S 11               4) Garcia, Brandon R 10           
                  22.38       44.91 (22.53)     1:07.53 (22.62)     1:28.57 (21.04)
  3 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:31.37    1:29.15  
     1) Young, Cameron C 12             2) Du, Justin T 10                
     3) Dickey, Justin S 11             4) Ryherd, Seth S 12              
                  21.23       43.83 (22.60)     1:07.36 (23.53)     1:29.15 (21.79)
  4 Clark High School  'A'                            1:30.97    1:29.20  
     1) Oslin, Robert 11                2) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12          
     3) Dallahan, Connelly P 12         4) Kaler, Matthew M 12            
                  22.54       44.79 (22.25)     1:06.50 (21.71)     1:29.20 (22.70)
  5 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:31.04    1:29.37  
     1) Storemski, Kyle 10              2) Oliphant, Cole 10              
     3) Dawson, Andrew 12               4) Rathgeb, Dean 10               
                  22.17       44.80 (22.63)     1:07.42 (22.62)     1:29.37 (21.95)
  6 Katy High School  'A'                             1:31.24    1:29.59  
     1) Bratanov, Kaloyan 11            2) Tucker, Jonathan 12            
     3) Gasponi, Massimo 12             4) Einarsson, Nathan 12           
                  21.39       44.66 (23.27)     1:07.26 (22.60)     1:29.59 (22.33)
  7 Canyon High School  'A'                           1:30.81    1:29.77  
     1) Duckworth, Derek 12             2) Anderson, Andrew R 10          
     3) Shaw, Cameron S 10              4) Goulais, Michael 12            
                  21.79       44.22 (22.43)     1:06.86 (22.64)     1:29.77 (22.91)
  8 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:31.05    1:30.30  
     1) Phillips, Colin L 12            2) Woodard, Taylor A 11           
     3) Camarillo, Levi A 11            4) Barrett, Matthew R 11          
                  22.96       46.07 (23.11)     1:08.89 (22.82)     1:30.30 (21.41)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McAllen High School  'A'                          1:31.35    1:29.59  
     1) Casas, Shaine 11                2) Crocker, Evan 12               
     3) Wilkins, Thomas 12              4) Saenz, Max 11                  
                  21.06       44.56 (23.50)     1:07.07 (22.51)     1:29.59 (22.52)
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:29.83    1:29.70  
     1) Jozwiak, Nicholas A 12          2) Ford, Travis S 11              
     3) Shenouda, Mark 09               4) Garcia, Brandon R 10           
                                  45.59 ( )     1:08.33 (22.74)     1:29.70 (21.37)
  3 Canyon High School  'A'                           1:33.28    1:30.81  
     1) Duckworth, Derek 12             2) Anderson, Andrew R 10          
     3) Shaw, Cameron S 10              4) Goulais, Michael 12            
                  21.88       44.29 (22.41)     1:06.91 (22.62)     1:30.81 (23.90)
  4 Clark High School  'A'                            1:32.13    1:30.97  
     1) Kaler, Matthew M 12             2) Oslin, Robert 11               
     3) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12           4) Dallahan, Connelly P 12        
                  23.67       46.39 (22.72)     1:08.99 (22.60)     1:30.97 (21.98)
  5 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:33.78    1:31.04  
     1) Storemski, Kyle 10              2) Oliphant, Cole 10              
     3) Dawson, Andrew 12               4) Rathgeb, Dean 10               
                  22.86       45.92 (23.06)     1:08.81 (22.89)     1:31.04 (22.23)
  6 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:32.00    1:31.05  
     1) Phillips, Colin L 12            2) Woodard, Taylor A 11           
     3) Camarillo, Levi A 11            4) Barrett, Matthew R 11          
                  22.99       46.30 (23.31)     1:09.08 (22.78)     1:31.05 (21.97)
  7 Katy High School  'A'                             1:31.42    1:31.24  
     1) Tucker, Jonathan 12             2) Gasponi, Massimo 12            
     3) Einarsson, Nathan 12            4) Bratanov, Kaloyan 11           
                  23.66       47.35 (23.69)     1:10.15 (22.80)     1:31.24 (21.09)
  8 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:30.34    1:31.37  
     1) Young, Cameron C 12             2) Du, Justin T 10                
     3) Dickey, Justin S 11             4) Ryherd, Seth S 12              
                  21.55       44.99 (23.44)     1:08.92 (23.93)     1:31.37 (22.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison High School  'A'                          1:34.89    1:32.22  
     1) Kennedy, Jared M 11             2) Baxter, Joshua 12              
     3) Dillard, Jackson P 12           4) Kennedy, Jackson 09            
                  22.87       45.90 (23.03)     1:08.92 (23.02)     1:32.22 (23.30)
 10 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:34.10    1:32.34  
     1) Barrera, Isaac R 10             2) Malatek, William K 10          
     3) Brown, Caleb S 12               4) Kuntz, Conrad M 11             
                  22.44       45.82 (23.38)     1:09.15 (23.33)     1:32.34 (23.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Champion High School  'A'                         1:33.79    1:32.40  
     1) Garcia, Jakob M 11              2) Schluter, Boris A 10           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 09          4) Sandidge, Logan M 09           
                  23.41       46.78 (23.37)     1:10.03 (23.25)     1:32.40 (22.37)
 12 Lake Travis High School  'A'                      1:34.41    1:32.61  
     1) Lee, Andrew 10                  2) McLendon, Bailey H 12          
     3) McCurley, James D 10            4) Ward, Jacob A 10               
                  22.72       46.03 (23.31)     1:08.86 (22.83)     1:32.61 (23.75)
 13 Tompkins High School  'A'                         1:32.98    1:32.96  
     1) Swain, Liam 09                  2) Sexton, Ean 11                 
     3) Wong, Christopher 09            4) Thumann, Cade 11               
                  23.72       47.69 (23.97)     1:10.36 (22.67)     1:32.96 (22.60)
 14 Taft High School  'A'                             1:34.92    1:33.17  
     1) Cruz, Anthony R 11              2) Dierkhising, Garrett T 12      
     3) Alfrido, Cross I 12             4) Barcelon, Jacqx A 10           
                  22.83       44.96 (22.13)     1:09.28 (24.32)     1:33.17 (23.89)
 15 Holmes High School  'A'                           1:34.76    1:34.27  
     1) Brogan, Caine C 12              2) Galvan, Emiliano C 12          
     3) Boehmer, Terrin D 10            4) Cornell, Griffen G 12          
                  23.35       48.44 (25.09)     1:11.51 (23.07)     1:34.27 (22.76)
 16 Pharr San Juan Alamo SW  'A'                      1:34.74    1:34.37  
     1) Hinojosa, Bets 12               2) Mejia, Juan 11                 
     3) Velasquez, Joshua 12            4) Velasquez, Joseph 11           
                  23.51       47.05 (23.54)     1:10.77 (23.72)     1:34.37 (23.60)
 17 O'Connor High School  'A'                         1:33.53    1:34.42  
     1) Ferrer, Ross P 11               2) Black, George E 12             
     3) Lozano, Josh L 12               4) Huertas, Joshua M 11           
                  24.29       47.23 (22.94)     1:10.67 (23.44)     1:34.42 (23.75)
 18 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:33.26    1:34.80  
     1) Wallis, William C 12            2) Guillet, Garrett G 09          
     3) Cronk, Wyatt G 11               4) Gillen, Steven M 10            
                  23.95       47.66 (23.71)     1:10.94 (23.28)     1:34.80 (23.86)
 -- Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:32.09         DQ  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 09                  2) Mickelson, Chris L 09          
     3) Besch, Shaun S 10               4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 10         
                  23.02       47.19 (24.17)     1:09.55 (22.36)          DQ (21.50)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Elizabeth A       12 T.M.I.               4:38.15    4:32.67  
                  28.36       59.90 (31.54)     1:34.61 (34.71)     2:10.01 (35.40)
        2:49.03 (39.02)     3:29.28 (40.25)     4:02.13 (32.85)     4:32.67 (30.54)
  2 Rivers, Rebecca           09 Elgin                4:37.92    4:32.76  
                  28.75     1:01.85 (33.10)     1:35.82 (33.97)     2:09.76 (33.94)
        2:51.53 (41.77)     3:33.21 (41.68)     4:03.85 (30.64)     4:32.76 (28.91)
  3 Walpole, Alvena R         11 Reagan               4:32.86    4:33.30  
                  28.35     1:00.56 (32.21)     1:36.29 (35.73)     2:11.73 (35.44)
        2:52.65 (40.92)     3:33.49 (40.84)     4:04.62 (31.13)     4:33.30 (28.68)
  4 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                4:39.52    4:38.41  
                  29.01     1:02.55 (33.54)     1:39.20 (36.65)     2:15.05 (35.85)
        2:54.80 (39.75)     3:34.80 (40.00)     4:07.10 (32.30)     4:38.41 (31.31)
  5 Raike, Lauren A           11 Alamo Heights        4:37.04    4:38.96  
                  29.05     1:02.95 (33.90)     1:39.50 (36.55)     2:16.41 (36.91)
        2:54.81 (38.40)     3:34.74 (39.93)     4:07.62 (32.88)     4:38.96 (31.34)
  6 Wickes, Nicolette A       11 Johnson              4:46.14    4:41.99  
                  29.51     1:02.75 (33.24)     1:38.26 (35.51)     2:13.42 (35.16)
        2:55.92 (42.50)     3:38.34 (42.42)     4:10.78 (32.44)     4:41.99 (31.21)
  7 Miller, Hailey C          11 Johnson              4:43.86    4:43.06  
                  30.22     1:05.48 (35.26)     1:40.68 (35.20)     2:16.33 (35.65)
        2:57.85 (41.52)     3:40.49 (42.64)     4:12.84 (32.35)     4:43.06 (30.22)
  8 Watters, Haley M          12 Katy                 4:43.39    4:43.77  
                  29.73     1:03.79 (34.06)     1:42.80 (39.01)     2:21.43 (38.63)
        3:00.14 (38.71)     3:39.89 (39.75)     4:12.07 (32.18)     4:43.77 (31.70)
B - Final
  9 Bruner, Evelyn G          09 Steele               4:51.84    4:44.72  
                  30.62     1:06.67 (36.05)     1:43.52 (36.85)     2:18.84 (35.32)
        3:01.52 (42.68)     3:43.57 (42.05)     4:14.85 (31.28)     4:44.72 (29.87)
 10 Martell, Mackenzie L      11 Bowie                4:51.51    4:48.83  
                  31.29     1:06.57 (35.28)     1:41.85 (35.28)     2:16.55 (34.70)
        3:00.28 (43.73)     3:43.63 (43.35)     4:16.64 (33.01)     4:48.83 (32.19)
 11 Thornton, Erin A          09 Reagan               4:57.61    4:49.41  
                  30.55     1:05.24 (34.69)     1:41.88 (36.64)     2:17.38 (35.50)
        2:59.26 (41.88)     3:42.29 (43.03)     4:17.25 (34.96)     4:49.41 (32.16)
 12 Lee, Mia J                11 Vista Ridge          5:02.01    4:57.02  
                  30.70     1:05.71 (35.01)     1:43.14 (37.43)     2:21.19 (38.05)
        3:04.20 (43.01)     3:48.15 (43.95)     4:22.82 (34.67)     4:57.02 (34.20)
 13 Tercilla, Carolyn V       09 Churchill            4:57.05    4:59.01  
                  32.64     1:10.67 (38.03)     1:50.26 (39.59)     2:28.37 (38.11)
        3:09.51 (41.14)     3:51.29 (41.78)     4:26.20 (34.91)     4:59.01 (32.81)
 14 Gamez, Fernanda           10 Katy                 4:52.58    5:00.44  
                  30.52     1:07.13 (36.61)     1:45.41 (38.28)     2:23.10 (37.69)
        3:09.32 (46.22)     3:56.07 (46.75)     4:29.15 (33.08)     5:00.44 (31.29)
 15 Won, Cayla                09 Tompkins             5:02.01    5:03.03  
                  33.15     1:11.62 (38.47)     1:50.39 (38.77)     2:27.95 (37.56)
        3:11.51 (43.56)     3:55.73 (44.22)     4:30.00 (34.27)     5:03.03 (33.03)
 16 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis             4:56.68    5:03.47  
                  29.76     1:04.54 (34.78)     1:41.21 (36.67)     2:18.01 (36.80)
        3:04.35 (46.34)     3:52.05 (47.70)     4:29.13 (37.08)     5:03.47 (34.34)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         11 Reagan               4:52.17    4:32.86  
                  28.56     1:00.29 (31.73)     1:36.08 (35.79)     2:10.98 (34.90)
        2:50.16 (39.18)     3:29.71 (39.55)     4:02.09 (32.38)     4:32.86 (30.77)
  2 Raike, Lauren A           11 Alamo Heights        4:37.57    4:37.04  
                  29.00     1:03.08 (34.08)     1:39.30 (36.22)     2:14.83 (35.53)
        2:53.59 (38.76)     3:32.73 (39.14)     4:05.54 (32.81)     4:37.04 (31.50)
  3 Rivers, Rebecca           09 Elgin                4:18.14    4:37.92  
                  29.27     1:03.06 (33.79)     1:37.47 (34.41)     2:12.69 (35.22)
        2:53.76 (41.07)     3:36.44 (42.68)     4:07.53 (31.09)     4:37.92 (30.39)
  4 Holmes, Elizabeth A       12 T.M.I.               4:36.84    4:38.15  
                  29.57                             1:38.02 ( )     2:13.86 (35.84)
                                3:34.45 ( )     4:06.74 (32.29)     4:38.15 (31.41)
  5 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                4:38.98    4:39.52  
                  29.10     1:02.87 (33.77)     1:39.48 (36.61)     2:15.45 (35.97)
        2:55.24 (39.79)     3:34.99 (39.75)     4:07.74 (32.75)     4:39.52 (31.78)
  6 Watters, Haley M          12 Katy                 4:37.87    4:43.39  
                  30.05     1:05.04 (34.99)     1:44.21 (39.17)     2:22.73 (38.52)
        3:00.74 (38.01)     3:39.81 (39.07)     4:11.93 (32.12)     4:43.39 (31.46)
  7 Miller, Hailey C          11 Johnson              4:50.19    4:43.86  
                  29.36     1:03.88 (34.52)     1:38.60 (34.72)     2:13.29 (34.69)
        2:55.95 (42.66)     3:39.42 (43.47)     4:12.67 (33.25)     4:43.86 (31.19)
  8 Wickes, Nicolette A       11 Johnson              4:45.74    4:46.14  
                  30.14     1:03.64 (33.50)     1:40.23 (36.59)     2:15.80 (35.57)
        2:58.31 (42.51)     3:40.63 (42.32)     4:13.65 (33.02)     4:46.14 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martell, Mackenzie L      11 Bowie                4:38.29    4:51.51  
                  31.95     1:07.60 (35.65)     1:42.92 (35.32)     2:17.70 (34.78)
        3:01.31 (43.61)     3:45.46 (44.15)     4:18.69 (33.23)     4:51.51 (32.82)
 10 Bruner, Evelyn G          09 Steele               5:02.37    4:51.84  
                  31.11     1:09.19 (38.08)     1:46.56 (37.37)     2:22.94 (36.38)
        3:05.61 (42.67)     3:48.30 (42.69)     4:20.29 (31.99)     4:51.84 (31.55)
 11 Gamez, Fernanda           10 Katy                 4:51.48    4:52.58  
                  30.25     1:05.50 (35.25)     1:42.05 (36.55)     2:18.37 (36.32)
        3:03.61 (45.24)     3:48.67 (45.06)     4:21.31 (32.64)     4:52.58 (31.27)
 12 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis             5:02.60    4:56.68  
                  30.70     1:06.11 (35.41)     1:42.90 (36.79)     2:19.63 (36.73)
        3:02.38 (42.75)     3:46.92 (44.54)     4:23.15 (36.23)     4:56.68 (33.53)
 13 Tercilla, Carolyn V       09 Churchill            5:06.69    4:57.05  
                  32.98     1:10.61 (37.63)     1:49.62 (39.01)     2:27.41 (37.79)
        3:08.45 (41.04)     3:49.92 (41.47)     4:24.21 (34.29)     4:57.05 (32.84)
 14 Thornton, Erin A          09 Reagan               4:58.09    4:57.61  
                  30.56     1:06.26 (35.70)     1:43.98 (37.72)     2:20.84 (36.86)
        3:04.10 (43.26)     3:48.35 (44.25)     4:23.86 (35.51)     4:57.61 (33.75)
 15 Won, Cayla                09 Tompkins             5:09.17    5:02.01  
                  32.95     1:10.73 (37.78)     1:49.12 (38.39)     2:26.33 (37.21)
                                3:53.98 ( )     4:28.63 (34.65)     5:02.01 (33.38)
 15 Lee, Mia J                11 Vista Ridge          5:02.34    5:02.01  
                  30.66     1:05.80 (35.14)     1:43.78 (37.98)     2:21.36 (37.58)
        3:05.89 (44.53)     3:50.72 (44.83)     4:26.93 (36.21)     5:02.01 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Myers, Caroline           09 Bowie                5:02.41    5:02.57  
                  31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)     1:46.99 (39.80)     2:25.85 (38.86)
        3:07.70 (41.85)     3:51.86 (44.16)     4:27.22 (35.36)     5:02.57 (35.35)
 18 Bruner, Holly             11 Steele               5:00.12    5:06.14  
                  31.50     1:08.51 (37.01)     1:47.80 (39.29)     2:27.26 (39.46)
        3:11.20 (43.94)     3:57.74 (46.54)     4:32.79 (35.05)     5:06.14 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kemp, Jade                11 Tompkins             5:07.34    5:06.27  
                  32.62     1:10.93 (38.31)                             2:28.04 ( )
        3:12.59 (44.55)     3:56.96 (44.37)     4:31.88 (34.92)     5:06.27 (34.39)
 20 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         11 O'Connor             4:54.04    5:07.94  
                  32.72     1:10.95 (38.23)     1:47.66 (36.71)     2:23.97 (36.31)
        3:12.57 (48.60)     4:01.83 (49.26)     4:34.40 (32.57)     5:07.94 (33.54)
 21 Garza, Erin D             11 Taft                 5:09.92    5:09.20  
                  31.19     1:07.65 (36.46)     1:46.52 (38.87)     2:25.78 (39.26)
        3:09.65 (43.87)     3:55.01 (45.36)     4:32.22 (37.21)     5:09.20 (36.98)
 22 Dessouky, Salma S         09 Brandeis             5:13.58    5:10.39  
                  33.67     1:10.54 (36.87)     1:49.67 (39.13)     2:27.35 (37.68)
        3:14.44 (47.09)     4:01.98 (47.54)     4:36.94 (34.96)     5:10.39 (33.45)
 23 Hepp, Annaliese              Madison              5:01.90    5:15.85  
                  32.69     1:11.94 (39.25)     1:51.92 (39.98)     2:31.59 (39.67)
        3:17.94 (46.35)     4:05.49 (47.55)     4:41.26 (35.77)     5:15.85 (34.59)
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor               53.69      51.72  
                  25.40       51.72 (26.32)                                        
  2 Anaya, Robert T           12 McAllen Memorial       53.97      52.57  
                  25.46       52.57 (27.11)                                        
  3 Klinksiek, Konnar P       10 Smithson Valley        55.46      52.95  
                  25.39       52.95 (27.56)                                        
  4 McAnany, Micah P          12 Reagan                 53.53      53.48  
                  25.78       53.48 (27.70)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Jared M          11 Madison                54.51      53.67  
                  26.15       53.67 (27.52)                                        
  6 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis               54.82      54.06  
                  26.43       54.06 (27.63)                                        
  7 Player, Cullen C          12 Churchill              55.44      54.12  
                  26.56       54.12 (27.56)                                        
  8 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor               55.63      54.93  
                  26.28       54.93 (28.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alejos, Victor M          09 T.M.I.                 55.63      54.49  
                  26.96       54.49 (27.53)                                        
 10 Player, Samuel K          09 Churchill              55.84      54.67  
                  26.41       54.67 (28.26)                                        
 11 Velasquez, Joshua         12 San Juan SW            56.05      55.09  
                  25.94       55.09 (29.15)                                        
 12 Ogrodnik, Ian C           12 Smithson Valley        56.97      55.38  
                  26.51       55.38 (28.87)                                        
 13 Nantz, Jim                12 Stratford              56.05      56.45  
                  27.25       56.45 (29.20)                                        
 14 Hunt, Joe E               09 Smithson Valley        56.54      56.62  
                  27.94       56.62 (28.68)                                        
 15 Ford, Travis S            11 Reagan                 56.31      56.82  
                  27.60       56.82 (29.22)                                        
 16 Soria, Ryan M             09 Johnson                57.53      57.33  
                  28.19       57.33 (29.14)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McAnany, Micah P          12 Reagan                 54.93      53.53  
                  25.98       53.53 (27.55)                                        
  2 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor               52.49      53.69  
                  26.43       53.69 (27.26)                                        
  3 Anaya, Robert T           12 McAllen Memorial       53.12      53.97  
                  26.04       53.97 (27.93)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Jared M          11 Madison                53.51      54.51  
                  26.91       54.51 (27.60)                                        
  5 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis               54.65      54.82  
                  26.81       54.82 (28.01)                                        
  6 Player, Cullen C          12 Churchill              58.62      55.44  
                  27.33       55.44 (28.11)                                        
  7 Klinksiek, Konnar P       10 Smithson Valley        58.45      55.46  
                  26.85       55.46 (28.61)                                        
  8 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor               54.58      55.63  
                  26.67       55.63 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alejos, Victor M          09 T.M.I.                 56.53     J55.63  
                  27.55       55.63 (28.08)                                        
 10 Player, Samuel K          09 Churchill              56.46      55.84  
                  26.92       55.84 (28.92)                                        
 11 Nantz, Jim                12 Stratford              55.76      56.05  
                  27.15       56.05 (28.90)                                        
 11 Velasquez, Joshua         12 San Juan SW            54.72      56.05  
                  26.86       56.05 (29.19)                                        
 13 Ford, Travis S            11 Reagan                 59.43      56.31  
                  27.47       56.31 (28.84)                                        
 14 Hunt, Joe E               09 Smithson Valley        58.54      56.54  
                  27.85       56.54 (28.69)                                        
 15 Ogrodnik, Ian C           12 Smithson Valley        56.46      56.97  
                  26.91       56.97 (30.06)                                        
 16 Rojas Perez, Hector       12 Churchill              55.50      57.23  
                  27.88       57.23 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soria, Ryan M             09 Johnson                58.46      57.53  
                  27.95       57.53 (29.58)                                        
 18 Schmok, Brandon           09 Tompkins               59.14      57.97  
                  27.98       57.97 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hernandez, Marcus         11 Veterans (C C)         57.39      58.32  
                  28.25       58.32 (30.07)                                        
 20 Mickelson, Jacob W        11 Bowie                  57.50      58.71  
                  28.26       58.71 (30.45)                                        
 21 Moak, Peyton              11 Stratford              56.82      59.48  
                  28.68       59.48 (30.80)                                        
 21 Mejia, Juan               11 San Juan SW            56.94      59.48  
                  28.84       59.48 (30.64)                                        
 23 Delostrinos, Johnny A     09 Taft                   59.24      59.93  
                  29.65       59.93 (30.28)                                        
 24 Johnson, Blake            12 Bowie                  59.01    1:00.05  
                  28.96     1:00.05 (31.09)                                        
 25 Morse, Zach A             12 Johnson                58.09    1:00.33  
                  29.20     1:00.33 (31.13)                                        
 26 Soriano, John             10 Veterans (C C)         57.48    1:01.66  
                  28.78     1:01.66 (32.88)                                        
 27 Dierkhising, Garrett T    12 Taft                   50.87    1:03.09  
                  29.54     1:03.09 (33.55)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feng, Hannah A            11 Reagan               2:03.63    2:01.67  
                  27.14       57.50 (30.36)     1:29.24 (31.74)     2:01.67 (32.43)
  2 Strash, Isabella V        10 Alamo Heights        2:07.45    2:07.44  
                  27.99     1:00.28 (32.29)     1:34.16 (33.88)     2:07.44 (33.28)
  3 Mayer, Macey A            10 Johnson              2:09.82    2:08.15  
                  28.27     1:00.30 (32.03)     1:34.39 (34.09)     2:08.15 (33.76)
  4 Donofrio, Nichole K       11 Reagan               2:11.22    2:10.13  
                  29.03     1:01.76 (32.73)     1:35.38 (33.62)     2:10.13 (34.75)
  5 Wong, Madison             10 Tompkins             2:10.04    2:11.51  
                  28.06     1:00.06 (32.00)     1:36.27 (36.21)     2:11.51 (35.24)
  6 Guinan, Georgia E         10 Taft                 2:12.34    2:11.64  
                  28.89     1:02.45 (33.56)     1:36.69 (34.24)     2:11.64 (34.95)
  7 Michael, Morgan C         12 Lake Travis          2:13.16    2:13.50  
                  29.24     1:02.53 (33.29)     1:37.68 (35.15)     2:13.50 (35.82)
  8 Quincy, Lauren E          11 Lake Travis          2:16.11    2:15.96  
                  29.82     1:04.18 (34.36)     1:39.66 (35.48)     2:15.96 (36.30)
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 Health Careers       2:17.29    2:15.19  
                  29.92     1:04.06 (34.14)     1:39.42 (35.36)     2:15.19 (35.77)
 10 Cronk, Julia M            11 Churchill            2:17.86    2:15.88  
                  29.65     1:04.24 (34.59)     1:39.52 (35.28)     2:15.88 (36.36)
 11 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor             2:18.38    2:16.33  
                  30.00     1:04.16 (34.16)     1:40.16 (36.00)     2:16.33 (36.17)
 12 Finley, Molly S           10 Lake Travis          2:16.69    2:16.60  
                  30.09     1:04.88 (34.79)     1:40.83 (35.95)     2:16.60 (35.77)
 13 Myers, Elizabeth          09 Bowie                2:16.28    2:17.42  
                  29.12     1:03.37 (34.25)     1:40.21 (36.84)     2:17.42 (37.21)
 14 Herrera, Jessi            12 Clemens              2:20.77    2:19.81  
                  31.15     1:06.67 (35.52)     1:43.19 (36.52)     2:19.81 (36.62)
 15 Morgan, Jamie T           09 Katy                 2:18.63    2:19.82  
                  31.28     1:07.43 (36.15)     1:43.96 (36.53)     2:19.82 (35.86)
 16 Watters, Haley M          12 Katy                 2:18.66    2:21.65  
                  30.84     1:07.04 (36.20)     1:44.34 (37.30)     2:21.65 (37.31)
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Hannah A            11 Reagan               1:59.28    2:03.63  
                  27.73       59.20 (31.47)     1:31.36 (32.16)     2:03.63 (32.27)
  2 Strash, Isabella V        10 Alamo Heights        2:06.86    2:07.45  
                  28.22     1:00.49 (32.27)   2:07.45 (1:06.96)                    
  3 Mayer, Macey A            10 Johnson              2:11.98    2:09.82  
                  28.65     1:01.10 (32.45)     1:35.03 (33.93)     2:09.82 (34.79)
  4 Wong, Madison             10 Tompkins             2:11.65    2:10.04  
                  29.06     1:01.87 (32.81)     1:35.87 (34.00)     2:10.04 (34.17)
  5 Donofrio, Nichole K       11 Reagan               2:06.85    2:11.22  
                  30.11     1:03.40 (33.29)     1:37.45 (34.05)     2:11.22 (33.77)
  6 Guinan, Georgia E         10 Taft                 2:17.94    2:12.34  
                  29.68     1:02.98 (33.30)     1:37.75 (34.77)     2:12.34 (34.59)
  7 Michael, Morgan C         12 Lake Travis          2:12.23    2:13.16  
                  29.60     1:03.09 (33.49)     1:38.30 (35.21)     2:13.16 (34.86)
  8 Wickes, Nicolette A       11 Johnson              2:13.31    2:15.69  
                  30.36     1:04.12 (33.76)     1:39.48 (35.36)     2:15.69 (36.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quincy, Lauren E          11 Lake Travis          2:19.38    2:16.11  
                  30.46     1:04.96 (34.50)     1:40.69 (35.73)     2:16.11 (35.42)
 10 Myers, Elizabeth          09 Bowie                2:09.99    2:16.28  
                  30.29     1:04.91 (34.62)     1:40.55 (35.64)     2:16.28 (35.73)
 11 Finley, Molly S           10 Lake Travis          2:17.23    2:16.69  
                  30.26     1:04.97 (34.71)     1:41.00 (36.03)     2:16.69 (35.69)
 12 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 Health Careers       2:13.27    2:17.29  
                  29.58     1:02.85 (33.27)     1:39.30 (36.45)     2:17.29 (37.99)
 13 Cronk, Julia M            11 Churchill            2:23.13    2:17.86  
                  29.89     1:04.30 (34.41)     1:40.57 (36.27)     2:17.86 (37.29)
 14 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor             2:25.04    2:18.38  
                  30.32     1:05.08 (34.76)     1:41.21 (36.13)     2:18.38 (37.17)
 15 Morgan, Jamie T           09 Katy                 2:19.48    2:18.63  
                  30.81     1:05.93 (35.12)     1:42.82 (36.89)     2:18.63 (35.81)
 16 Watters, Haley M          12 Katy                 2:09.93    2:18.66  
                  30.75     1:05.83 (35.08)     1:42.28 (36.45)     2:18.66 (36.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herrera, Jessi            12 Clemens              2:23.40    2:20.77  
                  31.95     1:07.60 (35.65)     1:44.10 (36.50)     2:20.77 (36.67)
 18 Mullen, Maggie E          10 Lake Travis          2:20.29    2:20.78  
                  29.94     1:04.76 (34.82)     1:41.80 (37.04)     2:20.78 (38.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matthews, Heather         12 Katy                 2:24.18    2:22.80  
                  31.41     1:07.38 (35.97)     1:45.69 (38.31)     2:22.80 (37.11)
 20 Trevino De La Pena, Fern  11 Alamo Heights        2:18.53    2:23.64  
                  32.30     1:08.86 (36.56)     1:45.99 (37.13)     2:23.64 (37.65)
 21 Mai, Aubrey E             10 Clemens              2:22.77    2:24.86  
                  30.02     1:05.36 (35.34)     1:43.92 (38.56)     2:24.86 (40.94)
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryherd, Seth S            12 Alamo Heights        1:01.27      57.21  
                  26.95       57.21 (30.26)                                        
  2 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis               59.35      57.65  
                  27.38       57.65 (30.27)                                        
  3 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill              59.24      59.41  
                  27.24       59.41 (32.17)                                        
  4 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       12 Reagan                 59.95      59.59  
                  27.82       59.59 (31.77)                                        
  5 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor             1:01.23      59.62  
                  28.04       59.62 (31.58)                                        
  6 Lopez Jr., Robert E       11 Warren               1:00.93    1:00.22  
                  28.10     1:00.22 (32.12)                                        
  7 Vazquez, Jorge            11 McAllen Memorial     1:00.77    1:00.58  
                  28.64     1:00.58 (31.94)                                        
  8 McClure, Connor J         12 Reagan               1:01.01    1:01.47  
                  28.90     1:01.47 (32.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alaniz, JJ J              11 Marshall             1:01.44    1:00.15  
                  28.33     1:00.15 (31.82)                                        
 10 Tucker, Jonathan          12 Katy                 1:01.60    1:00.81  
                  28.83     1:00.81 (31.98)                                        
 11 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers       1:01.28    1:01.03  
                  28.86     1:01.03 (32.17)                                        
 12 Stiles, Ben B             10 Antonian             1:03.01    1:02.21  
                  29.22     1:02.21 (32.99)                                        
 13 Wong, Christopher         09 Tompkins             1:02.35    1:02.34  
                  29.51     1:02.34 (32.83)                                        
 14 Brown, Caleb S            12 New Braunfels        1:02.42    1:02.73  
                  29.45     1:02.73 (33.28)                                        
 15 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             1:02.70    1:02.80  
                  29.48     1:02.80 (33.32)                                        
 16 Velasquez, Joseph         11 San Juan SW          1:02.57    1:02.88  
                  29.31     1:02.88 (33.57)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill            1:00.16      59.24  
                  28.00       59.24 (31.24)                                        
  2 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis               59.36      59.35  
                  28.20       59.35 (31.15)                                        
  3 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       12 Reagan                 59.16      59.95  
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)                                        
  4 Vazquez, Jorge            11 McAllen Memorial     1:03.81    1:00.77  
                  28.78     1:00.77 (31.99)                                        
  5 Lopez Jr., Robert E       11 Warren               1:01.56    1:00.93  
                  28.72     1:00.93 (32.21)                                        
  6 McClure, Connor J         12 Reagan                 59.31    1:01.01  
                  28.94     1:01.01 (32.07)                                        
  7 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor             1:01.13    1:01.23  
                  29.16     1:01.23 (32.07)                                        
  8 Ryherd, Seth S            12 Alamo Heights          57.92    1:01.27  
                  28.83     1:01.27 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers       1:00.29    1:01.28  
                  28.83     1:01.28 (32.45)                                        
 10 Alaniz, JJ J              11 Marshall             1:00.45    1:01.44  
                  28.90     1:01.44 (32.54)                                        
 11 Tucker, Jonathan          12 Katy                 1:01.01    1:01.60  
                  29.11     1:01.60 (32.49)                                        
 12 Wong, Christopher         09 Tompkins             1:04.67    1:02.35  
                  29.40     1:02.35 (32.95)                                        
 13 Brown, Caleb S            12 New Braunfels        1:02.08    1:02.42  
                  29.34     1:02.42 (33.08)                                        
 14 Velasquez, Joseph         11 San Juan SW          1:01.87    1:02.57  
                  29.66     1:02.57 (32.91)                                        
 15 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             1:01.01    1:02.70  
                  29.75     1:02.70 (32.95)                                        
 16 Stiles, Ben B             10 Antonian             1:04.40    1:03.01  
                  29.49     1:03.01 (33.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duke, Damian A            11 Jay                  1:00.65    1:03.32  
                  29.53     1:03.32 (33.79)                                        
 18 Garza, Caden              12 McAllen Memorial     1:02.51    1:03.59  
                  30.08     1:03.59 (33.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rathgeb, Dean             10 Stratford            1:04.37    1:04.18  
                  30.12     1:04.18 (34.06)                                        
 20 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes               1:02.23    1:04.19  
                  29.50     1:04.19 (34.69)                                        
 21 Hundley, Brandon A        12 Churchill            1:04.28    1:04.23  
                  30.06     1:04.23 (34.17)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Samuel J       09 Steele               1:05.03    1:04.24  
                  30.61     1:04.24 (33.63)                                        
 23 Baxter, Joshua            12 Madison              1:04.22    1:05.03  
                  30.22     1:05.03 (34.81)                                        
 24 Besch, Shaun S            10 Smithson Valley      1:04.76    1:05.20  
                  30.09     1:05.20 (35.11)                                        
 25 Allen, Gabriel B          09 Churchill            1:05.02    1:05.30  
                  30.56     1:05.30 (34.74)                                        
 26 Cowan, Caleb C            11 MacArthur            1:06.15    1:05.33  
                  30.01     1:05.33 (35.32)                                        
 27 Patterson, McCoy M        09 Alamo Heights        1:06.10    1:05.37  
                  31.24     1:05.37 (34.13)                                        
 28 Park, Jared S             09 Vista Ridge          1:04.56    1:05.94  
                  30.87     1:05.94 (35.07)                                        
 29 Hyche, Nathan L           09 Johnson              1:06.12    1:06.16  
                  31.02     1:06.16 (35.14)                                        
 30 Leone, Coby R             11 Churchill            1:06.12    1:06.57  
                  31.32     1:06.57 (35.25)                                        
 31 Bodemer, Kyle J           11 Champion             1:03.84    1:06.97  
                  30.93     1:06.97 (36.04)                                        
 -- Lee, Andrew               10 Lake Travis          1:04.25         DQ  
                  30.18          DQ (34.77)                                        
 
Event 41  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Connor High School  'A'                         3:18.18    3:13.63  
     1) Urias, Diego A 12               2) Calvillo, Michael J 11         
     3) Black, Logan R 12               4) Tao, David L 10                
                  23.46       49.20 (49.20)     1:11.85 (22.65)     1:36.28 (47.08)
        1:59.61 (23.33)     2:25.60 (49.32)     2:48.58 (22.98)     3:13.63 (48.03)
  2 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:18.19    3:13.92  
     1) Player, Cullen C 12             2) Peterson, Jake M 09            
     3) Cronk, Wyatt G 11               4) Willstrop, Samuel J 11         
                  23.22       48.18 (48.18)     1:11.67 (23.49)     1:37.46 (49.28)
        2:00.42 (22.96)     2:25.56 (48.10)     2:48.40 (22.84)     3:13.92 (48.36)
  3 Tompkins High School  'A'                         3:16.22    3:15.18  
     1) Thumann, Cole 11                2) Won, Jacob 11                  
     3) Thumann, Cade 11                4) Mushovic, TJ 12                
                  23.23       48.98 (48.98)     1:12.13 (23.15)     1:37.51 (48.53)
        2:00.61 (23.10)     2:26.60 (49.09)     2:49.63 (23.03)     3:15.18 (48.58)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:18.21    3:16.20  
     1) Mansker, Cole S 12              2) Ogrodnik, Ian C 12             
     3) Hunt, Joe E 09                  4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 10         
                  24.04       50.47 (50.47)     1:13.79 (23.32)     1:39.73 (49.26)
        2:03.60 (23.87)     2:29.50 (49.77)     2:51.48 (21.98)     3:16.20 (46.70)
  5 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:19.94    3:19.88  
     1) Tipton, Beau W 12               2) Ford, Travis S 11              
     3) McAnany, Micah P 12             4) McClure, Connor J 12           
                  23.87       48.85 (48.85)     1:13.02 (24.17)     1:39.61 (50.76)
        2:03.26 (23.65)     2:29.21 (49.60)     2:53.40 (24.19)     3:19.88 (50.67)
  6 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:20.36    3:21.35  
     1) Woodard, Taylor A 11            2) Nelms, Jake T 10               
     3) Su, Matthew J 10                4) Phillips, Colin L 12           
                  24.27       50.48 (50.48)     1:14.67 (24.19)     1:41.18 (50.70)
        2:05.11 (23.93)     2:31.56 (50.38)     2:54.93 (23.37)     3:21.35 (49.79)
  7 McAllen Memorial High School  'A'                 3:20.68    3:21.60  
     1) Anaya, Robert T 12              2) Trevino, Ruben D 12            
     3) Gates, Cooper 10                4) Garza, Caden 12                
                  24.09       50.41 (50.41)     1:14.55 (24.14)     1:41.03 (50.62)
        2:05.14 (24.11)     2:31.93 (50.90)     2:55.74 (23.81)     3:21.60 (49.67)
  8 McAllen High School  'A'                          3:22.70    3:22.03  
     1) Casas, Shaine 11                2) Williams, Joe 12               
     3) Crocker, Evan 12                4) Moore, Michael 10              
                  22.33       46.23 (46.23)     1:11.06 (24.83)     1:38.61 (52.38)
        2:03.00 (24.39)     2:30.92 (52.31)     2:55.05 (24.13)     3:22.03 (51.11)
 
Event 41  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tompkins High School  'A'                         3:20.82    3:16.22  
     1) Thumann, Cole 11                2) Won, Jacob 11                  
     3) Thumann, Cade 11                4) Mushovic, TJ 12                
                  23.34       48.86 (48.86)     1:12.21 (23.35)     1:38.26 (49.40)
        2:01.16 (22.90)     2:27.06 (48.80)     2:50.52 (23.46)     3:16.22 (49.16)
  2 O'Connor High School  'A'                         3:19.87    3:18.18  
     1) Urias, Diego A 12               2) Calvillo, Michael J 11         
     3) Black, Logan R 12               4) Tao, David L 10                
                  23.76       50.06 (50.06)     1:13.51 (23.45)     1:38.51 (48.45)
        2:02.17 (23.66)     2:28.46 (49.95)     2:52.56 (24.10)     3:18.18 (49.72)
  3 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:22.21    3:18.19  
     1) Player, Cullen C 12             2) Peterson, Jake M 09            
     3) Cronk, Wyatt G 11               4) Willstrop, Samuel J 11         
                  23.61       48.84 (48.84)     1:13.47 (24.63)     1:40.36 (51.52)
        2:03.80 (23.44)     2:29.58 (49.22)     2:52.45 (22.87)     3:18.19 (48.61)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:26.66    3:18.21  
     1) Klinksiek, Konnar P 10          2) Hunt, Joe E 09                 
     3) Mansker, Cole S 12              4) Ogrodnik, Ian C 12             
                  23.11       48.38 (48.38)     1:12.60 (24.22)     1:38.50 (50.12)
        2:02.05 (23.55)     2:28.71 (50.21)     2:51.74 (23.03)     3:18.21 (49.50)
  5 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:17.25    3:19.94  
     1) Ford, Travis S 11               2) Tipton, Beau W 12              
     3) McAnany, Micah P 12             4) McClure, Connor J 12           
                  24.06       50.27 (50.27)     1:14.76 (24.49)     1:40.72 (50.45)
        2:03.94 (23.22)     2:29.90 (49.18)     2:53.94 (24.04)     3:19.94 (50.04)
  6 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:26.90    3:20.36  
     1) Woodard, Taylor A 11            2) Nelms, Jake T 10               
     3) Su, Matthew J 10                4) Phillips, Colin L 12           
                  24.26       50.55 (50.55)     1:14.26 (23.71)     1:40.38 (49.83)
        2:04.35 (23.97)     2:30.91 (50.53)     2:54.22 (23.31)     3:20.36 (49.45)
  7 McAllen Memorial High School  'A'                 3:29.29    3:20.68  
     1) Anaya, Robert T 12              2) Trevino, Ruben D 12            
     3) Gates, Cooper 10                4) Garza, Caden 12                
                  23.16       48.07 (48.07)     1:12.64 (24.57)     1:38.96 (50.89)
        2:03.00 (24.04)     2:30.20 (51.24)     2:54.28 (24.08)     3:20.68 (50.48)
  8 McAllen High School  'A'                          3:26.12    3:22.70  
     1) Casas, Shaine 11                2) Williams, Joe 12               
     3) Crocker, Evan 12                4) Moore, Michael 10              
                  22.53       46.56 (46.56)     1:11.56 (25.00)     1:38.88 (52.32)
        2:03.34 (24.46)     2:31.28 (52.40)     2:55.42 (24.14)     3:22.70 (51.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    3:27.32    3:22.83  
     1) Barrera, Isaac R 10             2) Malatek, William K 10          
     3) Rodeffer, Zachary J 11          4) Brown, Caleb S 12              
                  23.93       49.42 (49.42)     1:14.23 (24.81)     1:40.33 (50.91)
        2:04.62 (24.29)     2:32.53 (52.20)     2:56.73 (24.20)     3:22.83 (50.30)
 10 Stratford High School  'A'                        3:13.91    3:24.54  
     1) Nantz, Jim 12                   2) Moak, Peyton 11                
     3) Oliphant, Cole 10               4) Genez, Henry 09                
                  23.96       49.96 (49.96)     1:14.10 (24.14)     1:41.03 (51.07)
        2:05.53 (24.50)     2:32.57 (51.54)     2:57.28 (24.71)     3:24.54 (51.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:28.83    3:24.63  
     1) Ryherd, Seth S 12               2) Du, Justin T 10                
     3) Dickey, Justin S 11             4) Young, Cameron C 12            
                  24.59       51.11 (51.11)     1:15.83 (24.72)     1:43.24 (52.13)
        2:08.48 (25.24)     2:37.72 (54.48)     3:00.13 (22.41)     3:24.63 (46.91)
 12 Canyon High School  'A'                           3:30.51    3:25.12  
     1) Duckworth, Derek 12             2) Anderson, Andrew R 10          
     3) Shaw, Cameron S 10              4) Goulais, Michael 12            
                  23.30       48.51 (48.51)     1:12.24 (23.73)     1:38.96 (50.45)
        2:03.78 (24.82)     2:33.07 (54.11)     2:57.70 (24.63)     3:25.12 (52.05)
 13 Taft High School  'A'                             3:27.32    3:26.63  
     1) Cruz, Anthony R 11              2) Delostrinos, Johnny A 09       
     3) Gallagher, Josh A 10            4) Dierkhising, Garrett T 12      
                  24.20       51.09 (51.09)     1:16.22 (25.13)     1:44.14 (53.05)
        2:09.72 (25.58)     2:38.06 (53.92)     3:01.00 (22.94)     3:26.63 (48.57)
 14 MacArthur High School  'A'                        3:31.16    3:27.53  
     1) Piechota, Peyton H 12           2) Hightower, Josh P 11           
     3) Ramirez, Ryan A 12              4) Cowan, Caleb C 11              
                  24.55       51.10 (51.10)     1:15.52 (24.42)     1:43.03 (51.93)
        2:07.96 (24.93)     2:36.30 (53.27)     3:00.74 (24.44)     3:27.53 (51.23)
 15 Holmes High School  'A'                           3:28.65    3:27.71  
     1) Cornell, Griffen G 12           2) Galvan, Emiliano C 12          
     3) Boehmer, Terrin D 10            4) Brogan, Caine C 12             
                  23.38       49.53 (49.53)     1:16.32 (26.79)     1:45.08 (55.55)
        2:09.20 (24.12)     2:35.89 (50.81)     3:00.72 (24.83)     3:27.71 (51.82)
 16 Health Careers High School  'A'                   3:30.99    3:28.07  
     1) Jones, Max D 11                 2) DeLaPaz, Ryan R 12             
     3) Caliandro, Manu A 10            4) Nazarian, Adam K 10            
                  24.90       52.16 (52.16)     1:16.77 (24.61)     1:44.38 (52.22)
        2:09.42 (25.04)     2:37.04 (52.66)     3:00.63 (23.59)     3:28.07 (51.03)
 17 Clark High School  'A'                            3:29.88    3:28.11  
     1) Elms, Nic J 12                  2) Kaler, Matthew M 12            
     3) Oslin, Robert 11                4) Dallahan, Connelly P 12        
                  24.81       52.37 (52.37)     1:17.24 (24.87)     1:45.61 (53.24)
        2:11.75 (26.14)     2:39.50 (53.89)     3:02.40 (22.90)     3:28.11 (48.61)
 18 Lake Travis High School  'A'                      3:29.07    3:30.53  
     1) Lee, Andrew 10                  2) McLendon, Bailey H 12          
     3) McCurley, James D 10            4) Rabb, Jackson W 11             
                  23.87       51.65 (51.65)     1:16.45 (24.80)     1:44.43 (52.78)
        2:08.43 (24.00)     2:35.99 (51.56)     3:01.80 (25.81)     3:30.53 (54.54)
 19 Katy High School  'A'                             3:25.31    3:39.40  
     1) Rosser, Drake 12                2) Perry, Christopher 12          
     3) Irwin, William 12               4) Einarsson, Nathan 12           
                  25.88       54.85 (54.85)     1:21.24 (26.39)     1:51.12 (56.27)
        2:17.77 (26.65)     2:46.91 (55.79)     3:10.76 (23.85)     3:39.40 (52.49)
 -- Champion High School  'A'                         3:26.21         DQ  
     1) Garcia, Jakob M 11              2) Bodemer, Kyle J 11             
     3) Schluter, Boris A 10            4) Sandidge, Logan M 09           
                  24.51       51.38 (51.38)     1:15.70 (24.32)     1:43.91 (52.53)
        2:08.25 (24.34)     2:35.47 (51.56)     2:59.30 (23.83)          DQ (49.25)
 
Event 42  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parish, Ellery Y          12 Alamo Heights       10:08.03    9:58.94  
                  26.77       55.57 (28.80)     1:24.81 (29.24)     1:54.50 (29.69)
        2:24.35 (29.85)     2:54.59 (30.24)     3:24.78 (30.19)     3:55.15 (30.37)
        4:25.47 (30.32)     4:55.83 (30.36)     5:26.21 (30.38)     5:56.88 (30.67)
        6:27.35 (30.47)     6:57.89 (30.54)     7:28.41 (30.52)     7:58.68 (30.27)
        8:29.06 (30.38)     8:59.35 (30.29)     9:29.69 (30.34)     9:58.94 (29.25)
  2 Rodriguez, Rachel M       11 Reagan              10:16.03   10:12.74  
                  28.28       58.64 (30.36)     1:29.42 (30.78)     2:00.04 (30.62)
        2:30.94 (30.90)     3:01.74 (30.80)     3:32.85 (31.11)     4:04.00 (31.15)
        4:34.78 (30.78)     5:05.87 (31.09)     5:36.94 (31.07)     6:08.32 (31.38)
        6:39.20 (30.88)     7:10.06 (30.86)     7:41.14 (31.08)     8:12.01 (30.87)
        8:42.38 (30.37)     9:12.69 (30.31)     9:42.88 (30.19)    10:12.74 (29.86)
  3 Howell, Samantha E        12 Lake Travis         10:15.38   10:16.16  
                  27.00       56.03 (29.03)     1:25.66 (29.63)     1:55.82 (30.16)
        2:26.17 (30.35)     2:56.71 (30.54)     3:27.21 (30.50)     3:58.16 (30.95)
        4:29.01 (30.85)     5:00.22 (31.21)     5:31.62 (31.40)     6:02.76 (31.14)
        6:34.34 (31.58)     7:06.27 (31.93)     7:38.04 (31.77)     8:09.51 (31.47)
        8:40.40 (30.89)     9:12.42 (32.02)     9:44.41 (31.99)    10:16.16 (31.75)
  4 Walpole, Sarah E          10 Reagan              10:50.82   10:29.92  
                  28.35       58.95 (30.60)     1:30.20 (31.25)     2:01.58 (31.38)
        2:33.04 (31.46)     3:04.84 (31.80)     3:36.36 (31.52)     4:08.08 (31.72)
        4:39.93 (31.85)     5:11.90 (31.97)     5:43.76 (31.86)     6:15.76 (32.00)
        6:47.65 (31.89)     7:19.58 (31.93)     7:51.50 (31.92)     8:23.31 (31.81)
        8:55.16 (31.85)     9:26.93 (31.77)     9:58.69 (31.76)    10:29.92 (31.23)
  5 Raike, Lauren A           11 Alamo Heights       10:33.51   10:40.24  
                  28.66       59.57 (30.91)     1:31.27 (31.70)     2:03.07 (31.80)
        2:35.06 (31.99)     3:07.15 (32.09)     3:39.62 (32.47)     4:11.97 (32.35)
        4:44.41 (32.44)     5:16.63 (32.22)     5:49.13 (32.50)     6:21.74 (32.61)
        6:54.57 (32.83)     7:26.82 (32.25)     7:59.42 (32.60)     8:32.01 (32.59)
        9:04.48 (32.47)     9:36.66 (32.18)    10:08.77 (32.11)    10:40.24 (31.47)
  6 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      10 Smithson Valley     10:47.46   10:46.02  
                  28.25       59.12 (30.87)     1:31.02 (31.90)     2:03.02 (32.00)
        2:35.56 (32.54)     3:07.96 (32.40)     3:40.50 (32.54)     4:13.27 (32.77)
        4:46.13 (32.86)     5:18.80 (32.67)     5:51.83 (33.03)     6:24.72 (32.89)
        6:57.80 (33.08)     7:30.72 (32.92)     8:03.94 (33.22)     8:36.97 (33.03)
        9:09.68 (32.71)     9:42.46 (32.78)    10:14.83 (32.37)    10:46.02 (31.19)
  7 Voos, Aly N               10 Clemens             11:23.46   10:47.84  
                  29.38     1:01.38 (32.00)     1:33.94 (32.56)     2:06.48 (32.54)
        2:39.08 (32.60)     3:11.69 (32.61)     3:44.12 (32.43)     4:16.76 (32.64)
        4:49.25 (32.49)     5:21.61 (32.36)     5:54.37 (32.76)     6:27.11 (32.74)
        6:59.76 (32.65)     7:32.43 (32.67)     8:05.17 (32.74)     8:37.89 (32.72)
        9:10.69 (32.80)     9:43.33 (32.64)    10:16.26 (32.93)    10:47.84 (31.58)
  8 Gamez, Fernanda           10 Katy                10:49.78   11:01.52  
                  29.15     1:01.29 (32.14)     1:33.54 (32.25)     2:06.60 (33.06)
        2:39.71 (33.11)     3:12.94 (33.23)     3:46.43 (33.49)     4:20.10 (33.67)
        4:54.06 (33.96)     5:27.24 (33.18)     6:00.83 (33.59)     6:34.57 (33.74)
        7:07.94 (33.37)     7:41.66 (33.72)     8:15.10 (33.44)     8:48.98 (33.88)
        9:22.89 (33.91)     9:56.47 (33.58)    10:29.52 (33.05)    11:01.52 (32.00)
  9 Morgan, Jamie T           09 Katy                11:20.20   11:07.63  
                  29.20     1:01.63 (32.43)     1:34.43 (32.80)     2:07.94 (33.51)
        2:41.43 (33.49)     3:14.89 (33.46)     3:48.21 (33.32)     4:21.98 (33.77)
        4:55.96 (33.98)     5:30.01 (34.05)     6:04.22 (34.21)     6:38.08 (33.86)
        7:12.17 (34.09)     7:46.23 (34.06)     8:20.64 (34.41)     8:54.83 (34.19)
        9:28.74 (33.91)    10:02.97 (34.23)    10:35.97 (33.00)    11:07.63 (31.66)
 10 Won, Cayla                09 Tompkins            11:20.22   11:19.98  
                  30.74     1:04.14 (33.40)     1:37.45 (33.31)     2:11.41 (33.96)
        2:45.87 (34.46)     3:20.70 (34.83)     3:55.11 (34.41)     4:29.46 (34.35)
        5:03.64 (34.18)     5:37.98 (34.34)     6:12.22 (34.24)     6:46.67 (34.45)
        7:21.16 (34.49)     7:55.44 (34.28)     8:29.78 (34.34)     9:04.39 (34.61)
        9:38.98 (34.59)    10:13.53 (34.55)    10:47.61 (34.08)    11:19.98 (32.37)
 11 Borland, Hannah L         11 Clemens             10:56.37   11:21.17  
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)     1:36.35 (33.51)     2:10.21 (33.86)
        2:44.27 (34.06)     3:18.68 (34.41)     3:52.56 (33.88)     4:26.71 (34.15)
        5:01.33 (34.62)     5:35.97 (34.64)     6:10.55 (34.58)     6:44.97 (34.42)
        7:19.83 (34.86)     7:54.39 (34.56)     8:29.32 (34.93)     9:04.28 (34.96)
        9:39.49 (35.21)    10:14.08 (34.59)    10:48.46 (34.38)    11:21.17 (32.71)
 12 Hunter, Wednesday E       09 Katy                11:14.18   11:39.49  
                  30.09     1:02.98 (32.89)     1:36.87 (33.89)     2:11.14 (34.27)
        2:46.02 (34.88)     3:21.48 (35.46)     3:56.65 (35.17)     4:32.18 (35.53)
        5:08.02 (35.84)     5:43.53 (35.51)     6:19.51 (35.98)     6:55.63 (36.12)
        7:31.39 (35.76)     8:07.32 (35.93)     8:43.03 (35.71)     9:18.95 (35.92)
        9:54.62 (35.67)    10:29.97 (35.35)    11:05.05 (35.08)    11:39.49 (34.44)
 
Event 43  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scribbick, Sine           12 Alamo Heights         496.70     509.05  
  2 Crosby, Madelyn E         11 Champion              455.95     377.75  
  3 Horner, Victoria          09 Marshall                  NP     377.10  
  4 Shaffer, Braeden O        09 Johnson                   NP     370.15  
  5 Ceyanes, Chloe            11 Katy                  244.60     366.25  
  6 Leonard, Katie G          11 Champion              420.00     342.75  
  7 Miller, Abby              09 Health Careers            NP     339.40  
  8 Clark, Summer C           10 O'Connor                  NP     332.30  
  9 Wallquist, Altaira M      11 Lake Travis               NP     313.35  
 10 Ward, Kelley Rae             King                      NP     296.10  
 11 Solis, Alicia                Madison                   NP     295.05  
 12 Partalas, Katarina           Reagan                    NP     292.40  
 13 Schulze, Kassandra E      10 Brandeis                1.00     289.40  
 14 Wischer, Kamryn              Reagan                    NP     289.00  
 15 Taylor, Summer F          09 KASL                      NP     280.95  
 16 Garsed, Nadia             10 Reagan                354.55     272.10  
 17 LaVaille, Autumn          12 Steele                329.05     172.45  
 18 Demers, Courtney             MacArthur                 NP     161.85  
 
Event 44  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlewood, Trevor            Carroll                   NP     435.10  
  2 Cootes, Nathan J          12 Bowie                 411.25     431.80  
  3 McCann, Nicholas A        10 Brennan                   NP     423.85  
  4 Checchin, Jason A         12 Johnson               480.40     414.95  
  5 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis              323.40     403.80  
  6 Haugland, Chase P         10 Reagan                    NP     363.95  
  7 Partalas, Konstantine E   09 Reagan                    NP     350.25  
  8 Beuerlein, John              Westlake                  NP     301.55  
  9 Rios, Damian A            11 Stevens                   NP     290.55  
 
Event 104  Men 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Mushovic, TJ              12 Tompkins                  NT      24.43  
  2 Moak, Peyton              11 Stratford                 NT      24.79  
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Livingston, Kate          09 Bowie                     NT      25.78  
  2 Rodriguez, Sofia M        12 Alamo Heights             NT      26.75  
 
Event 114  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Swim-off
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacArthur High School  'A'                             NT    1:43.38  
                  25.04       50.98 (25.94)     1:18.83 (27.85)     1:43.38 (24.55)
  2 Churchill High School  'A'                             NT    1:44.32  
                  24.83       50.73 (25.90)     1:17.96 (27.23)     1:44.32 (26.36)
 
Event 127  Men 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor                  NT    1:58.33  
                  25.48       55.56 (30.08)     1:30.72 (35.16)     1:58.33 (27.61)
  2 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis                  NT    1:59.02  
                  26.15       57.55 (31.40)     1:31.69 (34.14)     1:59.02 (27.33)
 
Event 132  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borremans, Alexander      12 Canyon Lake               NT      50.71  
                  23.76       50.71 (26.95)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jakob M           11 Champion                  NT      51.89  
                  24.88       51.89 (27.01)                                        
 
Event 138  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor                  NT      54.75  
                  26.32       54.75 (28.43)                                        
  2 Alejos, Victor M          09 T.M.I.                    NT      55.33  
                  27.38       55.33 (27.95)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 138                    
 
  1. Reagan High School                  994   2. Tompkins High School                590
  3. Brandeis High School              513.5   4. O'Connor High School              480.5
  5. Alamo Heights High School           469   6. Smithson Valley High School       433.5
  7. Churchill High School               373   8. Lake Travis High School             363
  9. Katy High School                    327  10. Stratford High School             291.5
 11. Johnson High School                 285  12. Clark High School                 229.5
 13. Taft High School                    211  14. McAllen Memorial High School        203
 15. Champion High School                191  16. New Braunfels High School           169
 17. Clemens High School                 147  17. McAllen High School                 147
 19. Health Careers High School          136  20. Madison High School                 131
 21. Bowie High School                   114  22. T M I                                93
 23. Canyon High School                   92  24. Marshall High School                 87
 25. Cedar Park Vista Ridge               67  26. Elgin High School                    65
 27. Holmes High School                   61  28. Pharr San Juan Alamo SW              57
 29. MacArthur High School                56  30. Brennan  High School                 49
 31. Steele High School                   48  32. San Antonio Christian School         42
 33. Carroll High School                  35  34. Mother of Divine Grace             25.5
 35. Uvalde High School                   25  35. Warren High School                   25
 37. Jay High School                      21  37. Ray High School                      21
 39. Stevens High School                  20  39. Westlake High School                 20
 41. Lutheran High School                 15  42. Weslaco High School                  14
 43. Veterans Memorial CC                 10  44. Randolph High School                  9
 45. San Antonio Antonian                  8  46. King High School                      7
 47. Lee High School                       3  48. Judson High School                    2
 48. Seven Lakes                           2  48. Saint Joseph Academy                  2
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 138                   
 
  1. Reagan High School                  551   2. Lake Travis High School             345
  3. Alamo Heights High School           290   4. Smithson Valley High School       278.5
  5. Tompkins High School                272   6. Johnson High School                 255
  7. Brandeis High School              238.5   8. Stratford High School               182
  9. Katy High School                    178  10. Clark High School                   138
 11. Champion High School                135  12. Clemens High School                 109
 13. O'Connor High School                108  14. Health Careers High School          102
 15. Taft High School                     97  16. Bowie High School                    81
 17. Churchill High School                74  18. Elgin High School                    65
 19. T M I                                57  20. Steele High School                   48
 20. MacArthur High School                48  22. McAllen Memorial High School         43
 23. Marshall High School                 33  24. New Braunfels High School            30
 25. Uvalde High School                   25  26. Madison High School                  19
 27. Brennan  High School                 16  28. Lutheran High School                 15
 29. Randolph High School                  9  30. Holmes High School                    8
 31. King High School                      7  31. Cedar Park Vista Ridge                7
 33. McAllen High School                   6  34. Ray High School                       2
 34. Saint Joseph Academy                  2  34. Seven Lakes                           2
 34. Judson High School                    2  38. Veterans Memorial CC                  1
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 138                    
 
  1. Reagan High School                  443   2. O'Connor High School              372.5
  3. Tompkins High School                318   4. Churchill High School               299
  5. Brandeis High School                275   6. Alamo Heights High School           179
  7. McAllen Memorial High School        160   8. Smithson Valley High School         155
  9. Katy High School                    149  10. McAllen High School                 141
 11. New Braunfels High School           139  12. Taft High School                    114
 13. Madison High School                 112  14. Stratford High School             109.5
 15. Canyon High School                   92  16. Clark High School                  91.5
 17. Cedar Park Vista Ridge               60  18. Pharr San Juan Alamo SW              57
 19. Champion High School                 56  20. Marshall High School                 54
 21. Holmes High School                   53  22. San Antonio Christian School         42
 23. Clemens High School                  38  24. T M I                                36
 25. Carroll High School                  35  26. Health Careers High School           34
 27. Brennan  High School                 33  27. Bowie High School                    33
 29. Johnson High School                  30  30. Mother of Divine Grace             25.5
 31. Warren High School                   25  32. Jay High School                      21
 33. Stevens High School                  20  33. Westlake High School                 20
 35. Ray High School                      19  36. Lake Travis High School              18
 37. Weslaco High School                  14  38. Veterans Memorial CC                  9
 39. San Antonio Antonian                  8  39. MacArthur High School                 8
 41. Lee High School                       3